Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
vs Wis.-Stout
7:00 PM
7
vs Wis.-River Falls
@ Rochester, Minn.
10:00 AM

vs Macalester
@ Rochester, Minn.
12:00 PM

vs Hamline
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
10:00 PM

at NCAA Midwest Regional Championships

at NCAA Midwest Regional Championships

at Loras
1:00 PM

at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet

at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
8
vs St. Catherine
@ Rochester, Minn.
10:00 AM

vs Luther
@ Rochester, Minn.
12:00 PM

vs Hamline
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
12:00 AM

vs Augsburg
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
5:00 PM

vs Augsburg
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
7:00 PM

vs Dominican (IL)
@ Ripon, Wis.
12:00 PM
9
10
11
12
13
vs Marian (Wis.)
@ Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
7:00 PM

at NCAA Division III Championships

at NCAA Division III Championships
14
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

at NCAA Division III Championships

at NCAA Division III Championships
15
16
17
18
19
20
vs Salem St.
@ Clermont. Fla.
1:45 PM

vs Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs SUNY Poly
@ Winterhaven, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs SUNY Poly
@ Winterhaven, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Scranton
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Hope
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
3:00 PM
21
vs Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:45 PM

vs Edgewood
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:45 PM

vs Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
3:30 PM
22
vs Me.-Farmington
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:00 AM
23
vs Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Calvin
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
9:00 AM
24
vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Wis.-Platteville
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs Centre
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM
25
vs Williams
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:00 AM
26
vs Miami-Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:45 PM

vs Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM
27
vs Elmhurst
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:45 AM

vs Colby
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
28
vs Chicago
12:00 PM

vs Chicago
3:00 PM

at Monmouth (Ill.)
10:00 AM

at Illinois Col.
3:00 PM
29
vs Chicago
12:00 PM

vs Chicago
3:00 PM
30
31
1
vs Alverno
3:00 PM

vs Alverno
5:00 PM
2
3
4
at Illinois Col.
1:00 PM

at Illinois Col.
3:00 PM

at St. Norbert
12:00 PM

at St. Norbert
3:00 PM

vs Knox
9:00 AM

vs Cornell College
2:00 PM

at Wisconsin Private College Championships

at Wisconsin Private College Championships