Calendar

Fri Nov 03
Final
vs. Adrian L, 5-1
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs. Trine W, 6-2
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Aurora W, 3-0
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Lake Forest L, 6-1
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs. Wis. Lutheran W, 82-76
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Marian (Wis.) L, 64-62
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Northland L, 56-47
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Wis.-Stout L, 6-4
Sat Nov 18
Final
at MSOE W, 76-68
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 4-1
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Silver Lake W, 83-65
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Lakeland L, 66-53
Fri Dec 01
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 76-72
Fri Dec 01
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 64-56
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. Knox W, 86-60
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. Knox L, 68-58
Mon Dec 04
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist W, 49-45
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 73-59
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 66-21
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Grinnell L, 137-99
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Grinnell L, 69-57
Tue Dec 12
Final - OT
at Crown (Minn.) L, 62-61
Wed Dec 13
Final
at Wis.-Stevens Point L, 73-56
Sat Dec 16
Final
vs. Millikin L, 70-38
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sun Dec 17
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 68-52
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Mon Dec 18
Final
vs. Dubuque L, 80-75
@ ICI Center - Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Wed Dec 20
Final
vs. Oglethorpe W, 79-60
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Tue Jan 02
Final
at Knox W, 100-61
Tue Jan 02
Final
at Knox L, 60-52
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) L, 65-62
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) W, 63-59
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Cornell College W, 66-64
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Cornell College L, 87-46
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Illinois Col. W, 78-75
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Illinois Col. W, 68-56
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Lake Forest L, 73-63
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Lake Forest L, 70-67
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Beloit W, 78-65
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Beloit W, 63-54
Tue Jan 23
Final
at Finlandia L, 74-58
Wed Jan 24
Final
at St. Norbert L, 85-52
Wed Jan 24
Cancelled
at St. Norbert
Sat Jan 27
Final - OT
vs. Grinnell W, 106-99
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 71-64
Tue Jan 30
Final
vs. Cornell College L, 69-62
Tue Jan 30
Final
vs. Cornell College L, 67-43
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Beloit L, 95-89
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Beloit W, 71-60
Sun Feb 04
Final
at MSOE W, 9-0
Wed Feb 07
Final
vs. Ripon L, 82-53
Wed Feb 07
Final
vs. Ripon L, 40-34
Fri Feb 09
Final
vs. Wis.-La Crosse L, 9-0
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 89-79
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 59-54
Tue Feb 13
Final
at Ripon L, 88-62
Tue Feb 13
Final
at Ripon L, 63-47
Fri Feb 16
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) W, 5-4
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 82-51
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 69-52
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Dubuque W, 8-1
Eau Claire YMCA
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 9-0
Eau Claire YMCA
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 8-1
Fri Mar 09
Final
at Carroll (Wis.) L, 9-0
Fri Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Becker W, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. MCLA W, 9-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Colorado Col. L, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 3-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Keene St. L, 12-6
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park #1)
Sun Mar 18
Final
vs. Nichols L, 8-1
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Hendrix L, 4-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Elmhurst W, 8-1
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 4-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Sewanee
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. Clarkson W, 7-4
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 5-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Kalamazoo W, 8-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Oberlin L, 11-6
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final - 6 innings
vs. Carleton L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 6-3
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Wed Mar 28
Final
vs. Alverno L, 7-4
Wed Mar 28
Final
vs. Alverno L, 2-1
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Rockford W, 8-3
Thu Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
at Rockford W, 15-0
Fri Mar 30
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) W, 9-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 9-0
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sun Apr 08
Final
vs. Cornell College W, 6-3
Green Bay Tennis Center
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Lake Forest L, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Lake Forest L, 3-1
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Ripon W, 6-2
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Ripon L, 3-2
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 7-2
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Illinois Col. W, 8-1
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Knox W, 9-0
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) W, 5-4
Thu Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Beloit W, 9-1
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Thu Apr 19
Final - 9 innings
vs. Beloit L, 3-1
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Lake Forest L, 7-2
Sat Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 11-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 7-5
Sun Apr 22
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
Sun Apr 22
Final - 6 innings
at Grinnell L, 12-4
Sun Apr 22
Final
at Grinnell L, 6-5
Wed Apr 25
Final - 8 innings
vs. St. Norbert W, 3-2
Wed Apr 25
Final - 9 innings
vs. St. Norbert L, 3-2
Thu Apr 26
Final
vs. Knox L, 5-2
Thu Apr 26
Final - 6 innings
vs. Knox W, 13-5
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 5-0
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Conference Tournament Semifinal
Sat Apr 28
9:00 AM
vs. Midwest Conference Championships
@ Madison, Wis. Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Cornell College L, 4-0
@ Janesville, Wis.
Sat Apr 28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Cornell College W, 5-3
@ Janesville, Wis.
Sun Apr 29
9:00 AM
vs. Midwest Conference Championships
@ Madison, Wis. Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sun Apr 29
Final - 6 innings
vs. Illinois Col. L, 9-0
Sun Apr 29
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 7-4
Fri Nov 09
Final - OT
vs. Wis.-Stout L, 79-74
@ Mertz Mortorelli Gymnasium
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Wis.-Superior W, 74-62
Thu Nov 15
Final
at Lakeland L, 88-81
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. MSOE L, 73-54
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Silver Lake W, 81-79
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 83-45
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 122-107
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Knox W, 88-72
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Beloit W, 71-64
Fri Dec 14
Final
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh L, 91-53
Wed Dec 19
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 65-55
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Knox W, 85-52
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Ripon L, 80-67
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) W, 60-56
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Lake Forest L, 85-63
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Grinnell L, 135-104
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Beloit W, 67-48
Alumni Day
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Cornell College L, 91-76
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) W, 78-74
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 78-68
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Ripon L, 84-73
Sun Feb 03
Final
at MSOE W, 6-3
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 80-70
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Carroll (Wis.) W, 5-4
Four Lakes Athletic Club
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Carthage L, 8-1
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Cornell College W, 86-75
Wed Feb 13
Final
at St. Norbert L, 90-62
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 8-1
at Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Lakeland W, 8-1
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 76-60
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Dubuque W, 9-0
Green Bay Tennis Center
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire L, 9-0
Green Bay Tennis Center
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Wis.-La Crosse L, 9-0
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) W, 9-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Calvin
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Training Center)
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) W, 9-0
Green Bay Tennis Center
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 5-4
Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Knox W, 9-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Cornell College W, 5-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Grinnell L, 9-0
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Lake Forest W, 5-4
@ Kenosha, Wis. LifeSport Athletic Club
Wed Apr 17
Final
at St. Norbert W, 7-2
Western Racquet Club
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Ripon W, 7-2
Lawrence Courts
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Lake Forest W, 6-2
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Conference Tournament Semifinal
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 5-0
@ Madison, Wis. MWC Tournament Championship
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at Midwest Conference Championships
Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sun Apr 28
9:00 AM
at Midwest Conference Championships
Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Wis.-La Crosse L, 9-0
Sat Aug 31
at Tom Barry Invitational
Colburn Park, Green Bay, Wis.
Sat Aug 31
at Tom Barry Invitational
Colburn Park, Green Bay, Wis.
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Wis.-Oshkosh L, 6-3
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Grinnell L, 9-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Grinnell W, 28-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Cornell College W, 6-3
Thu Sep 12
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) W, 5-4
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) W, 6-3
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Carleton L, 20-10
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 8-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Knox W, 7-2
Fri Sep 20
at Titan Challenge
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Fri Sep 20
at Titan Challenge
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Wis.-Stevens Point L, 6-3
Sun Sep 22
Final
vs. Alverno W, 9-0
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
at Ripon High School
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Cornell College L, 22-17
Fri Oct 04
at Augustana Invitational
Saukie Golf Course, Rock Island, Ill.
Fri Oct 04
at Augustana Invitational
Saukie Golf Course, Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Oct 05
Lawrence Duals
Buchanan Kiewit Center
Sat Oct 05
Lawrence Duals
Buchanan Kiewit Center
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
Blue and White Alumni Meet
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
Blue and White Alumni Meet
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 55-10
Sun Oct 06
Lawrence Open
Buchanan Kiewit Center
Sun Oct 06
Lawrence Open
Buchanan Kiewit Center
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Beloit W, 7-2
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Lake Forest L, 9-0
Sat Oct 12
at Remenyik Open
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sat Oct 12
at Remenyik Open
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sat Oct 12
Gene Davis Invitational
Reid Golf Course, Appleton, Wis.
Sat Oct 12
Gene Davis Invitational
Reid Golf Course, Appleton, Wis.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 6-3
Green Bay Tennis Center
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Beloit L, 13-7
Sun Oct 13
at Remenyik Open
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sun Oct 13
at Remenyik Open
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
Brown Deer, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
Brown Deer, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
at Kollegetown Invitational
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
at Kollegetown Invitational
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Midwest Conference Championships
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Macalester L, 16-6
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
vs. Midwest Conference Championships
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 p.m.
at Ripon Triangular
Ripon, Wis.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 p.m.
at Ripon Triangular
Ripon, Wis.
Sat Oct 26
Final
at St. Norbert L, 41-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point L, 4-1
Exhibition
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Gust. Adolphus L, 5-2
Sat Nov 02
at Fall Northwestern Duals
Glenview Park Center, Glenview, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
at Fall Northwestern Duals
Glenview Park Center, Glenview, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
1:00 p.m.
at Beloit
Beloit, Wis.
Sat Nov 02
1:00 p.m.
at Beloit
Beloit, Wis.
Sat Nov 02
at Midwest Conference Championships
Galesburg, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
at Midwest Conference Championships
Galesburg, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
Final - OT
vs. Gust. Adolphus L, 4-3
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 42-14
Fri Nov 08
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Fri Nov 08
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Fri Nov 08
5:30 p.m.
St. Norbert
Boldt Natatorium
Fri Nov 08
5:30 p.m.
St. Norbert
Boldt Natatorium
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Trine L, 1-0
Sat Nov 09
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat Nov 09
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Ripon L, 44-20
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Trine L, 5-2
Sun Nov 10
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sun Nov 10
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Mon Nov 11
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Mon Nov 11
at North American Cup
Milwaukee, Wis.
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Aurora L, 6-0
Sat Nov 16
11:00 a.m.
Gene Davis Invitational
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Nov 16
11:00 a.m.
Gene Davis Invitational
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) W, 79-72
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 107-72
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Aurora W, 2-0
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 78-68
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Lakeland W, 92-73
Fri Nov 22
Final - OT
vs. Finlandia T, 1-1
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA Division III Championships
Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Finlandia W, 5-2
Fri Nov 29
Final
at Neumann W, 5-4
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-3
Sun Dec 01
Final
at Wis.-Oshkosh L, 88-45
Sun Dec 01
Final
at Wis.-Oshkosh L, 92-66
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Knox W, 78-58
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Knox L, 67-55
Fri Dec 06
5:00 p.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Dec 06
5:00 p.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 5-1
Sat Dec 07
10:00 a.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Dec 07
10:00 a.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Beloit W, 71-60
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Beloit W, 53-39
Sat Dec 07
Final - OT
at Lake Forest L, 5-4
Wed Dec 11
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 72-63
Thu Dec 12
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist W, 65-53
Tue Dec 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 68-54
Tue Dec 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) W, 88-80
Wed Dec 18
TBA
at Fun In The Sun Classic
Venice, Fla.
Wed Dec 18
TBA
at Fun In The Sun Classic
Venice, Fla.
Fri Dec 20
Final
vs. Centre L, 85-60
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Sat Dec 21
Final
vs. Husson W, 83-60
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Shootout
Sun Dec 29
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville L, 74-56
@ Dubuque, Iowa Loras Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 30
Final
vs. North Park L, 77-63
@ Athletic Wellness Center, Dubuque, Iowa Loras Holiday Tournament
Fri Jan 03
Final
at Illinois Col. W, 101-94
Fri Jan 03
Final
at St. Scholastica W, 3-2
Fri Jan 03
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 80-67
Sat Jan 04
1:00 p.m.
UW-Oshkosh
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Jan 04
1:00 p.m.
UW-Oshkosh
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Jan 04
Final - OT
at Grinnell L, 120-115
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Grinnell L, 80-77
Sat Jan 04
Final
at St. Scholastica W, 3-1
Wed Jan 08
Final
at Ripon L, 85-64
Wed Jan 08
Final
at Ripon L, 72-56
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 88-78
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 79-63
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 4-0
Sun Jan 12
at Detroit Mercy Duals
Detroit, Mich.
Sun Jan 12
at Detroit Mercy Duals
Detroit, Mich.
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 83-73
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 64-54
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Sat Jan 18
1:00 p.m.
at Lake Forest Triangular
Lake Forest, Ill.
Sat Jan 18
1:00 p.m.
at Lake Forest Triangular
Lake Forest, Ill.
Sat Jan 18
at UW-Oshkosh
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 18
10:30 a.m.
at UW-Oshkosh
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 118-106
Alumni Day
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 63-51
Alumnae Day
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-2
Pink the Rink Game
Tue Jan 21
Final
at Knox L, 96-83
Tue Jan 21
Final
at Knox L, 59-47
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Adrian L, 9-2
Sat Jan 25
at DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
at DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
Noon
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Kenosha, Wis.
Sat Jan 25
Noon
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Kenosha, Wis.
Sat Jan 25
at Red Hawk Opener
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Jan 25
at Red Hawk Opener
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Beloit L, 55-51
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Beloit L, 71-56
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Adrian L, 5-2
Sun Jan 26
at DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sun Jan 26
at DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Cornell College L, 79-70
Fri Jan 31
Final
at MSOE L, 4-1
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Cornell College L, 61-56
Sat Feb 01
at Northwestern Duals
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
at Northwestern Duals
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
at Squig Converse Invitational
Whitewater, Wis.
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) W, 82-77
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) L, 69-59
Sat Feb 01
Final - OT
vs. MSOE T, 4-4
Sun Feb 02
at Northwestern Duals
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Sun Feb 02
at Northwestern Duals
Ryan Fieldhouse, Evanston, Ill.
Wed Feb 05
Final
at St. Norbert L, 90-79
Wed Feb 05
Final
at St. Norbert L, 61-35
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Marian (Wis.) L, 3-1
Battle of Highway 41
Fri Feb 07
Final
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) W, 6-3
Green Bay Tennis Center
Sat Feb 08
at Red Hawk Invitational
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Feb 08
at Red Hawk Invitational
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Ripon L, 95-53
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Ripon L, 65-54
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) L, 5-2
Battle of Highway 41
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Lake Forest L, 108-76
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Lake Forest L, 90-82
Thu Feb 13
Final
at Edgewood W, 6-3
Hitters Sportsplex, Middleton, Wis.
Fri Feb 14
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Feb 14
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Feb 14
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 3-1
Sat Feb 15
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 15
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 15
at Dick Hendricks Invitational
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Feb 15
at Dick Hendricks Invitational
Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat Feb 15
Final - 2OT
at Cornell College W, 101-92
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Cornell College L, 71-61
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-0
Pleasant Valley TC - Jackson, Wis.
Sat Feb 15
Final
at St. Norbert L, 6-0
Sun Feb 16
9:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sun Feb 16
9:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Mon Feb 17
at Junior Olympic Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Mon Feb 17
at Junior Olympic Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 75-56
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 58-57
Fri Feb 21
Final
at St. Norbert L, 8-2
NCHA Quarterfinal Series
Sat Feb 22
at Midwest Fencing Conference Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at Midwest Fencing Conference Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at Titan Challenge
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 22
9:30 a.m.
at Titan Challenge
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Dubuque W, 9-0
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Wis.-La Crosse L, 9-0
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 79-76
Senior Day
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 61-40
Senior Day
Sat Feb 22
Final
at St. Norbert L, 5-2
NCHA Quarterfinal Series
Sun Feb 23
at Midwest Fencing Conference Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
at Midwest Fencing Conference Championships
Columbus, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
at Midwest Conference Championships
Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Feb 28
at Midwest Conference Championships
Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 29
at Midwest Conference Championships
Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 29
at Midwest Conference Championships
Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Wis.-Stout L, 5-4
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sat Mar 07
at NCAA Midwest Regional Championships
Detroit, Mich.
Sat Mar 07
at NCAA Midwest Regional Championships
Detroit, Mich.
Sat Mar 07
at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Quandt Fieldhouse
Sat Mar 07
at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Quandt Fieldhouse
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Wis.-River Falls W, 8-4
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Macalester L, 11-3
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Loras L, 7-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Hamline L, 10-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Hamline W, 4-3
@ Minneapolis, MN
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 7-5
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Dominican (IL) W, 6-3
@ Ripon, Wis.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Luther L, 11-1
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Augsburg L, 3-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Augsburg L, 5-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Marian (Wis.)
@ Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at NCAA Division III Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Lakeland
Sports Core, Kohler, Wis.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Hope
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Winterhaven, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Scranton
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Winterhaven, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Salem St.
@ Clermont. Fla. Legends Way 3
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock 1
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Edgewood
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock 3
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Lake Myrtle Main Field
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Calvin
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock 3
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock 1
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Centre
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
vs. Williams
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
vs. Miami-Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
vs. Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Elmhurst
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Colby
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Illinois Col.
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Alverno
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Alverno
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Raabe Stadium, Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Raabe Stadium, Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Knox
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at St. Norbert
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Illinois Col.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Cornell College
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Illinois Col.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at St. Norbert
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Grinnell
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. St. Norbert
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Carroll (Wis.)
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. St. Norbert
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Twilight Meet
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Twilight Meet
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Northland
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Northland
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Lake Forest
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Lake Forest
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Chicago
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Ripon
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Chicago
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
at Wis.-Green Bay
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
vs. St. Norbert
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
vs. St. Norbert
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
vs. Wis. Lutheran
Fox Cities Racquet Club
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Invitational
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Invitational
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Cornell College
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Cornell College
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. St. Norbert
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
at Cornell College
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs. Lake Forest
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs. Knox
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs. Knox
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
at Cornell College
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
at Ripon
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
at Ripon
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Lakeland
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Beloit
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Lakeland
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Beloit
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
vs. Grinnell
@ Nielsen Tennis Stadium, Madison, Wis. Midwest Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Invitational
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Hillsdale Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at St. Norbert Invitational
Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Grinnell
@ TBA
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Beloit
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Grinnell
@ TBA
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Beloit
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
vs. Beloit
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
vs. Beloit
Tue Apr 28
Cancelled
vs. Mount Mary
Tue Apr 28
Cancelled
vs. Mount Mary
Sat May 02
Cancelled
Viking Invitational
Whiting Field
Sat May 02
Cancelled
Viking Invitational
Whiting Field
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Ripon
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Ripon
Sun May 03
Cancelled
at Ripon
Sun May 03
Cancelled
at Ripon
Fri May 08
Cancelled
at Midwest Conference Championships
Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Fri May 08
Cancelled
at Midwest Conference Championships
Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Sat May 09
Cancelled
at Midwest Conference Championships
Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Sat May 09
Cancelled
at Midwest Conference Championships
Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Wed May 13
Cancelled
at North Central Last Chance Meet
Naperville, Ill.
Wed May 13
Cancelled
at North Central Last Chance Meet
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 14