Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sat. 4 vs. Chicago @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 8-3
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 6-3
Sun. 5 vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 12-9
  vs. Grinnell @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 17 vs. Loras @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-4
Sat. 18 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 10-4
  vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 19 vs. Clarkson @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-6
Thu. 23 vs. Carleton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Carleton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Fri. 24 vs. St. Olaf @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 14-2
Sat. 25 vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 9-8
 
April
Sat. 1 at Ripon * Final L, 6-4
  at Ripon * Final W, 7-6
Sun. 2 vs. Ripon * Final - 7 innings L, 14-4
  vs. Ripon * Final - 7 innings L, 16-2
Sat. 8 at Beloit * Final L, 7-1
  at Beloit * Final - 8 innings L, 15-5
Sun. 9 vs. Beloit * Final - 8 innings L, 23-9
  vs. Beloit * Final T, 6-6
Sat. 15 vs. Illinois Tech Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
  vs. Illinois Tech Final - 7 innings L, 10-4
Mon. 17 vs. Luther @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 9-2
  vs. Luther @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 13-10
Fri. 21 vs. Cornell College @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Sat. 22 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Knox * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-3
Sun. 23 vs. Illinois Col. * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Grinnell * @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 10 innings L, 22-8
Fri. 28 vs. Lakeland Final W, 11-9
 
May
Thu. 4 at Concordia (Wis.) Final L, 9-0
Fri. 5 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 13-9
  vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 6 at St. Norbert * Final L, 7-2
  at St. Norbert * Final L, 10-7
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 7-5
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
Sun. 25 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 26-24
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-7
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Loras @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-3
Sun. 4 vs. MacMurray @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 9-6
  vs. Eureka @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-4
Fri. 16 vs. Cazenovia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-1
  vs. Cazenovia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-3
Sat. 17 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 13-2
Sun. 18 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 15-1
Thu. 22 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-4
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Fri. 23 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-4
Sat. 24 vs. Juniata @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 9-5
  Russ Matt Invitational
Fri. 30 vs. Northland Final W, 10-8
  vs. Northland Final - 8 innings W, 15-5
Sat. 31 vs. Northland Postponed
  vs. Northland Postponed
 
April
Thu. 12 vs. Ripon * Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  vs. Ripon * Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
Sat. 21 vs. Illinois Col. * @ Galesburg, Ill. Final W, 5-3
  vs. Knox * Final - 7 innings W, 15-5
Sun. 22 vs. Cornell College * @ Galesburg, Ill. Final L, 9-3
  at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final - 7 innings L, 14-3
Wed. 25 at Ripon * Final L, 11-7
  at Ripon * Final W, 13-4
Sat. 28 at St. Norbert * Final - 8 innings L, 11-1
  at St. Norbert * Final - 7 innings L, 16-6
Sun. 29 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 6-4
  vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 9-5
 
May
Thu. 3 vs. Marian (Wis.) Final - 7 innings L, 17-2
Sat. 5 vs. Beloit * Final W, 6-5
  vs. Beloit * Final W, 5-2
Sun. 6 at Beloit * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  at Beloit * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 11 at Monmouth (Ill.) Final L, 8-3
  MWC Tournament
  vs. Grinnell @ Galesburg, Ill. Final L, 12-11
  Midwest Conference Tournament
 
February
Sat. 23 at Fontbonne Cancelled
  @ Car Shield Field
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 4-3
  Lenz Field
  vs. Illinois Tech @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
  Lenz Field
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 6-2
  Lenz Field
Sun. 3 vs. Illinois Tech @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
  Lenz Field
Fri. 15 vs. Montclair St. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  Lake Myrtle Park 5
Sat. 16 vs. Hope @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 14-7
  Chain of Lakes Field 4
  vs. Hope @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 9-8
  Chain of Lakes Field 4
Mon. 18 vs. Nichols @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-1
  Osceola Heritage Park 3
Thu. 21 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 21-14
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
  vs. MCLA @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 14-11
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Fri. 22 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 18-3
  Lake Myrtle Park 6
Sat. 23 vs. Middlebury @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-2
  vs. Middlebury @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 10-0
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 10-9
  vs. St. Norbert * Final - 8 innings L, 20-7
Sun. 7 at St. Norbert * Final L, 12-9
Mon. 8 at St. Norbert * Final L, 15-10
Sat. 13 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Postponed
  vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Postponed
Sun. 14 vs. Cornell College * Postponed
  vs. Cornell College * Postponed
Tue. 16 at Chicago * Final L, 10-8
  at Chicago * Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Mon. 22 at Chicago * Final - 7 innings L, 17-1
  at Chicago * Final - 7 innings L, 16-1
Tue. 23 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 8-5
Sat. 27 vs. Beloit * Final L, 10-3
  vs. Beloit * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
 
May
Fri. 3 at Beloit * Final L, 7-2
  at Beloit * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 4 at Ripon * Final L, 5-3
  at Ripon * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 5 vs. Ripon * Final - 7 innings L, 16-3
  vs. Ripon * Final L, 11-1
* Conference
Bold team: Home event