Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Chicago @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 8-3
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 6-3
Sun. 5 vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 12-9
  vs. Grinnell @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 17 vs. Loras @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-4
Sat. 18 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 10-4
  vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 19 vs. Clarkson @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-6
Thu. 23 vs. Carleton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Carleton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Fri. 24 vs. St. Olaf @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 14-2
Sat. 25 vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 9-8
 
April
Sat. 1 at Ripon * Final L, 6-4
  at Ripon * Final W, 7-6
Sun. 2 Ripon * Final - 7 innings L, 14-4
  Ripon * Final - 7 innings L, 16-2
Sat. 8 at Beloit * Final L, 7-1
  at Beloit * Final - 8 innings L, 15-5
Sun. 9 Beloit * Final - 8 innings L, 23-9
  Beloit * Final T, 6-6
Sat. 15 Illinois Tech Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
  Illinois Tech Final - 7 innings L, 10-4
Mon. 17 vs. Luther @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 9-2
  vs. Luther @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 13-10
Fri. 21 vs. Cornell College @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Sat. 22 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Knox * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-3
Sun. 23 vs. Illinois Col. * @ Mauston, Wis. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Grinnell * @ Mauston, Wis. Final - 10 innings L, 22-8
Fri. 28 Lakeland Final W, 11-9
 
May
Thu. 4 at Concordia (Wis.) Final L, 9-0
Fri. 5 St. Norbert * Final L, 13-9
  St. Norbert * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 6 at St. Norbert * Final L, 7-2
  at St. Norbert * Final L, 10-7
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 7-5
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Cancelled
Sun. 25 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 26-24
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-7
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Blackburn @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Loras @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 5-3
Sun. 4 vs. MacMurray @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 9-6
  vs. Eureka @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 10-4
Fri. 16 vs. Cazenovia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-1
  vs. Cazenovia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-3
Sat. 17 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 13-2
Sun. 18 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 15-1
Thu. 22 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-4
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Fri. 23 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-4
Sat. 24 vs. Juniata @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 9-5
  Russ Matt Invitational
Fri. 30 Northland Final W, 10-8
  Northland Final - 8 innings W, 15-5
Sat. 31 Northland Postponed
  Northland Postponed
 
April
Thu. 12 Ripon * Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  Ripon * Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
Sat. 21 vs. Illinois Col. * @ Galesburg, Ill. Final W, 5-3
  Knox * Final - 7 innings W, 15-5
Sun. 22 vs. Cornell College * @ Galesburg, Ill. Final L, 9-3
  at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final - 7 innings L, 14-3
Wed. 25 at Ripon * Final L, 11-7
  at Ripon * Final W, 13-4
Sat. 28 at St. Norbert * Final - 8 innings L, 11-1
  at St. Norbert * Final - 7 innings L, 16-6
Sun. 29 St. Norbert * Final L, 6-4
  St. Norbert * Final L, 9-5
 
May
Thu. 3 Marian (Wis.) Final - 7 innings L, 17-2
Sat. 5 Beloit * Final W, 6-5
  Beloit * Final W, 5-2
Sun. 6 at Beloit * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  at Beloit * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 11 at Monmouth (Ill.) Final L, 8-3
  MWC Tournament
  vs. Grinnell @ Galesburg, Ill. Final L, 12-11
  Midwest Conference Tournament
 
February
Fri. 22 at Greenville 12:00 PM
  at Greenville 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Fontbonne 2:30 PM
  vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Illinois Tech @ Jacksonville, Ill. - Lenz Field 1:00 PM
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. 4:00 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Illinois Tech @ Jacksonville, Ill. - Lenz Field 10:00 AM
  vs. Elmhurst @ Jacksonville, Ill. 1:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Montclair St. @ Auburndale, Fla. TBA
Sat. 16 vs. Hope @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
  vs. Hope @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Mon. 18 vs. Nichols @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Tue. 19 vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Thu. 21 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Fri. 22 vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Middlebury @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
  vs. Middlebury @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Sat. 30 Chicago * 12:00 PM
  Chicago * 3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Chicago * 12:00 PM
  Chicago * 3:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 St. Norbert * 12:00 PM
  St. Norbert * 2:30 PM
Sun. 7 at St. Norbert * 12:00 PM
  at St. Norbert * 2:30 PM
Sat. 13 Monmouth (Ill.) * 12:00 PM
  Monmouth (Ill.) * 3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Cornell College * 12:00 PM
  Cornell College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Marian (Wis.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Beloit * 1:00 PM
  at Beloit * 4:00 PM
Sun. 28 Beloit * 1:00 PM
  Beloit * 4:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at Marian (Wis.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Ripon * 12:00 PM
  at Ripon * 2:30 PM
Sun. 5 Ripon * 12:00 PM
  Ripon * 2:30 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event