Calendar

Fri Oct 28
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 8-1
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
at Wis.-Stevens Point L, 3-2
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Marian (Wis.) L, 5-2
Sat Nov 05
Final
Marian (Wis.) W, 2-1
Fri Nov 18
Final
Finlandia W, 4-0
Sat Nov 19
Final
Finlandia W, 5-0
Sat Nov 26
Final
at St. Olaf L, 4-1
Northfield Ice Arena
Sun Nov 27
Final
at Saint John's (Minn.) L, 6-1
National Hockey Center
Fri Dec 02
Final - OT
St. Norbert T, 1-1
Sat Dec 03
Final
at St. Norbert L, 2-1
Fri Dec 09
Final
Augsburg W, 5-3
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Concordia (Wis.) L, 4-3
Sat Jan 07
Final
Concordia (Wis.) L, 4-3
Fri Jan 13
Final - OT
at Aurora T, 2-2
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Aurora W, 5-3
Fri Jan 20
Final
at St. Scholastica L, 7-2
Sat Jan 21
Final
at St. Scholastica L, 2-1
Fri Jan 27
Final
Adrian L, 5-3
Sat Jan 28
Final
Adrian L, 2-1
Thu Feb 02
Final
MSOE L, 3-0
Fri Feb 03
Final - OT
at MSOE T, 2-2
Fri Feb 10
Final
Northland L, 4-3
Sat Feb 11
Final - OT
Northland W, 6-5
Fri Feb 17
Final - OT
Lake Forest L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Lake Forest L, 6-1
Fri Nov 03
Final
Adrian L, 5-1
Sat Nov 04
Final
Trine W, 6-2
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Aurora W, 3-0
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Lake Forest L, 6-1
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Wis.-Stout L, 6-4
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Wis.-Eau Claire L, 4-1
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Middlebury W, 6-3
PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Plattsburgh L, 4-2
PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship Game
Fri Dec 01
Final
St. Norbert L, 3-2
Sat Dec 02
Final
Finlandia W, 9-2
Wed Dec 06
Final - OT
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) T, 2-2
Fri Dec 08
Final
at Wis.-River Falls W, 3-2
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Wis.-River Falls L, 4-1
Fri Jan 05
Final
at MSOE W, 3-1
Sat Jan 06
Final - OT
at Concordia (Wis.) L, 4-3
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Finlandia W, 4-2
Sat Jan 13
Final
at St. Norbert L, 6-0
Fri Jan 19
Final
Aurora W, 5-4
Sat Jan 20
Final
Lake Forest L, 6-1
Fri Jan 26
Final
St. Scholastica W, 4-3
Sat Jan 27
Final
Northland W, 5-2
Fri Feb 02
Final
Marian (Wis.) L, 3-1
Battle of Highway 41
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Marian (Wis.) L, 5-1
Battle of Highway 41
Fri Feb 09
Final - OT
at Northland T, 1-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
at St. Scholastica L, 4-1
Fri Feb 16
Final
at St. Norbert L, 3-1
NCHA Quarterfinal Series
Sat Feb 17
Final
at St. Norbert L, 3-1
NCHA Quarterfinal Series
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Vikings Of The Week

Erin Lengel SwimmingErin Lengel posted three top-four finishes and was part of a record-breaking relay team at the Midwest Conference Championships
Anton Hutchinson SwimmingAnton Hutchinson won the 1,650-yard freestyle to lead the Vikings at the Midwest Conference Championships

More Headlines