Women

NAME                    YR.      HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL
Jessy Adams             Jr.      Minnetonka, Minn./Excelsior
Allyssa Bosse           Jr.      Grinnell, Iowa/Grinnell
Sara Bostrom            So.      Bloomington, Minn./Kennedy
Jenna Budde             Fr.      Roscoe, Ill./Boylan Catholic
Kelsey Gray             So.      West Lafayette, Ind./William Henry Harrison
Rebecca Hamlyn          So.      Cincinnati, Ohio/Walnut Hills
Molly Ingram            Fr.      Topeka, Kan./Seaman
Skylar Kogelschzatz     Fr.      Mount Pleasant, S.C./Wando
Emily Mohr              Jr.      Sheboygan, Wis./South
Chrissie Nelson         Sr.      Vienna, Va./James Madison
Katie Nelson            Fr.      Vienna, Va./James Madison
Sam Szynskie            Sr.      Two Rivers, Wis./Two Rivers
Hayley Vatch            Sr.      Elmhurst, Ill./York
Tina Wolbers            Sr.      Eden Prairie, Minn./Eden Prairie
Julia Ziege             Jr.      Madison, Wis./LaFollette

Men

NAME                    YR.      HOMETOWN/HIGH SCHOOL
Jared Blommel           Fr.      West Bend, Wis./East
Peter Brengel           Fr.      Milwaukee, Wis./Marquette
Taylor Brengel          Sr.      Milwaukee, Wis./Marquette
David Dulak             Fr.      Red Wing, Minn./Red Wing
Andy Francis            Fr.      Grinnell, Iowa/Grinnell
Kyle Griffin            Sr.      Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Washington
Nick Johnson            So.      Rockford, Ill./Boylan Catholic
Nate Kontny             Jr.      Fort Atkinson, Wis./Fort Atkinson
Adam Krings             Sr.      Cedarburg, Wis./Milwaukee University School
Collin McCanna          So.      Appleton, Wis./North
Peter Mohr              Fr.      Sheboygan, Wis./South
Tom Smith               Fr.      Wakefield, R.I./South Kingstown
Chris Sze               So.      Appleton, Wis./North
Karl Vogel              Fr.      Oak Park, Ill./River Forest
Matt Yauch              Sr.      Arden Hills, Minn./Mounds View

Head Coach: Drew Fleek (South Dakota 2003, first season)
Assistant Coach: Dan Martin
Diving Coach: Erin Blemberg
Team Captains: Chrissie Nelson, Sam Szynskie, Hayley Vatch, Kyle Griffin, Matt Yauch