Calendar

Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
Blue and White Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 22
1:00 pm
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
Sat Oct 29
1:00 pm
Ripon
Sat Nov 05
1:00 pm
Beloit
Fri Dec 02
at Pioneer Classic
Sat Dec 03
at Pioneer Classic
Tue Dec 13
at Fun In The Sun Classic
Sat Jan 07
1:00 pm
at UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 14
1:00 pm
Illinois Institute of Technology
Sat Jan 21
1:00 pm
at Lake Forest Triangular
Sat Jan 28
12:00 pm
at Private College Championships
Fri Feb 17
10:00 am
at Midwest Conference Championships
Sat Feb 18
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Sun Feb 19
9:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Sat Oct 14
11:00 a.m.
Blue/White Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 21
1:00 p.m.
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
@ Brown Deer, Wis. Brown Deer, Wis.
Sat Oct 28
1:00 p.m.
at Ripon
Fri Nov 03
5:00 p.m.
at Beloit
Sat Nov 18
10:00 a.m.
Gene Davis Invitational
Fri Dec 01
TBD
at Pioneer Classic
@ Grinnell, Iowa Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Dec 02
TBD
at Pioneer Classic
@ Grinnell, Iowa Grinnell, Iowa
Wed Dec 13
TBD
at Fun In The Sun Classic
@ Venice, Fla. Venice, Fla.
Sat Jan 06
3:00 p.m.
UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 13
1:00 p.m.
at Illinois Tech
Sat Jan 20
1:00 p.m.
at UW-Whitewater Triangular
Sat Jan 27
10:30 a.m.
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
@ Kenosha, Wis. Kenosha, Wis.
Fri Feb 16
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
@ Grinnell, Iowa Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 17
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
@ Grinnell, Iowa Grinnell, Iowa
Sun Feb 18
9:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
@ Grinnell, Iowa Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Oct 06
11:00 am
Blue/White Alumni Meet
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
Brown Deer, Wis.
Sat Oct 27
1:00 pm
Ripon
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Beloit
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Nov 10
10:30 am
at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
Sat Nov 17
11:00 am
Gene Davis Invitational
Boldt Natatorium
Fri Nov 30
6:00 pm
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Thu Dec 13
TBA
at Fun In The Sun Classic
Venice, Fla.
Sat Jan 05
3:00 pm
at UW-Oshkosh
Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Jan 12
1:00 pm
Illinois Tech
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Lawrence Triangular
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Jan 26
Noon
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Kenosha, Wis.
Fri Feb 15
10:00 am
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 16
10:00 am
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sun Feb 17
9:00 am
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
Blue and White Alumni Meet
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at All-Wisconsin Showcase
Brown Deer, Wis.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 p.m.
at Ripon Triangular
Ripon, Wis.
Sat Nov 02
1:00 p.m.
at Beloit
Beloit, Wis.
Fri Nov 08
5:00 p.m.
St. Norbert
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Nov 16
11:00 a.m.
Gene Davis Invitational
Boldt Natatorium
Fri Dec 06
5:00 p.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Dec 07
10:00 a.m.
at Pioneer Classic
Grinnell, Iowa
Wed Dec 18
TBA
at Fun In The Sun Classic
Venice, Fla.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 p.m.
UW-Oshkosh
Boldt Natatorium
Sat Jan 18
1:00 p.m.
at Lake Forest Triangular
Lake Forest, Ill.
Sat Jan 25
Noon
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Kenosha, Wis.
Fri Feb 14
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sat Feb 15
10:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
Sun Feb 16
9:00 a.m.
at Midwest Conference Championships
Grinnell, Iowa
View Full Schedule

Vikings Of The Week

Averie Miller VolleyballAverie Miller piled up 87 assists in two matches as the Vikings posted a 2-0 record on the week
Joe Kortenhof Cross CountryJoe Kortenhof picked up his first collegiate victory and was named the Midwest Conference Performer of the Week for the third time this season

More Headlines

January 8, 2019 M.Swim & Div Stahl chosen as MWC Swimmer of the Week
January 7, 2019 General News The Week Ahead: January 7-13
January 5, 2019 M.Swim & Div Lawrence swimmers sweep UW-Oshkosh
December 1, 2018 M.Swim & Div Phillips paces Vikings at Pioneer Classic