Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018 03:49 PM
                        Pointer Alumni Open - 1/13/2018                        
                                      MAC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            8.04       8.12Q  2 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               A Running St            7.97       8.14Q  1 
  3 Sotka, Tatiana               Wis.-Stevens            8.18       8.45q  2 
  4 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens            8.52       8.46q  1 
  5 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence                           8.50q  1 
  6 Robins, Fanita               Lawrence                8.42       8.57q  1 
  7 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert                        8.67q  2 
  8 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert                        8.72q  1 
  9 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens            8.99       8.78   1 
 10 Sroka, Hannah                Wis.-Stevens            8.90       8.79   2 
 11 Amos, Dejah                  St. Norbert                        8.82   1 
 12 Barber, Bethany              Pointer Alumni                     8.98   2 
 13 Slusar, Haley                Wis.-Stevens            8.90       9.02   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            8.12       8.03  
  2 McIntyre, Inga               A Running St            8.14       8.07  
  3 Sotka, Tatiana               Wis.-Stevens            8.45       8.38  
  4 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence                8.50       8.40  
  5 Robins, Fanita               Lawrence                8.57       8.62  
  6 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert             8.72       8.67  
  7 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert             8.67       8.73  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            25.82      26.80   5 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               A Running St           26.90      26.96   5 
  3 Grange, Sara                 Unattached             27.00      28.08   5 
  4 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert            28.88      28.79   3 
  5 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert            27.80      28.87   4 
  6 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert                       28.88   1 
  7 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            29.02      28.88   3 
  8 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            29.42      29.34   2 
  9 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence               29.51      29.38   2 
 10 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence               29.15      29.60   2 
 11 Amos, Dejah                  St. Norbert            28.00      29.67   4 
 12 Degnan, Janey                Lawrence               28.13      30.05   4 
 13 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert                       30.31   1 
 14 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               31.56      31.04   1 
 15 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            29.00      31.05   3 
 16 Stevenson, Madeleine         Lawrence               30.24      31.15   1 
 17 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert            30.63      31.58   1 
 18 Schroeder, Brynn             Lawrence               29.76      31.62   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            42.99      42.44   3 
  2 Grange, Sara                 Unattached             47.00      44.20   2 
  3 Falk, Caitlin                Wis.-Stevens           44.00      45.05   3 
  4 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            45.04      45.52   3 
  5 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert            45.75      45.66   3 
  6 Luke, Eliana                 Wis.-Stevens           47.00      45.66   2 
  7 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           46.18      46.09   2 
  8 Schultz, Carly               Wis.-Stevens           47.00      47.18   1 
  9 Slusar, Haley                Wis.-Stevens           49.00      47.78   1 
 10 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert            46.95      49.98   2 
 11 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens           49.00      50.20   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mertens, Hannah              Wis.-Stevens           58.10    1:00.61   2 
  2 Wellhausen, Brooke           Wis.-Stevens           59.99    1:01.26   2 
  3 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens         1:00.57    1:02.42   2 
  4 Alter, Rebecca               Wis.-Stevens         1:01.51    1:02.54   1 
  5 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert          1:03.80    1:03.28   2 
  6 Ritter, Sam                  Wis.-Stevens                    1:04.65   1 
  7 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert          1:04.00    1:05.34   1 
  8 Kuss, Alyssa                 Lawrence             1:04.25    1:05.70   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey                 Wis.-Stevens         2:24.00    2:24.90  
  2 Harrison, Georgia            Wis.-Stevens                    2:30.51  
  3 Halbach, Rachel              Wis.-Stevens                    2:33.88  
  4 Peterson, Ellen              Wis.-Stevens                    2:34.73  
  5 Chand, Alex                  Lawrence             2:29.00    2:36.00  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoier, Kara                  Wis.-Stevens         5:36.27    5:40.07  
  2 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens                    5:48.39  
  3 Laundrie, Mada               Wis.-Stevens                    5:49.91  
  4 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached                      5:50.37  
  5 Schrobilgen, Erin            Lawrence             5:25.21    5:51.95  
  6 Erickson, Julia              Wis.-Stevens                    5:54.56  
  7 Sedall, Christina            Lawrence             5:40.12    5:55.91  
  8 Olmsted, Erinn               Wis.-Stevens         5:46.87    6:02.96  
  9 Huck, Margaret               Lawrence             5:30.00    6:04.66  
 10 Jaenke, Kendra               Wis.-Stevens         6:08.97    6:11.08  
 11 Bemke, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens                    6:54.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert         10:51.52   10:50.70  
  2 Heniff, Kelly                St. Norbert         11:01.00   11:19.74  
  3 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert         11:00.00   11:24.31  
  4 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         10:59.00   11:25.33  
  5 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert         10:57.82   11:26.51  
  6 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         11:05.25   11:28.35  
  7 Boudreau, Bailey             Wis.-Stevens        11:20.09   11:46.00  
  8 Doruska, Molly               Lawrence            11:58.83   12:03.22  
  9 Cieslinski, Amanda           Wis.-Stevens        12:10.14   12:30.26  
 10 Lucas, Caity                 Wis.-Stevens        12:42.93   13:08.84  
 11 Bartishofski, Zoe            Wis.-Stevens                   13:22.30  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert             9.34       9.69Q  2 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.29       9.83Q  1 
  3 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert             9.82       9.93q  1 
  4 Beecher, Alexia              Wis.-Stevens            9.64      10.19q  2 
  5 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert                       10.28q  1 
  6 Falk, Caitlin                Wis.-Stevens           10.00      10.72q  1 
  7 Luke, Eliana                 Wis.-Stevens           10.00      10.87q  2 
  8 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               11.09      11.11q  2 
  9 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                       11.43   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert             9.69       9.63  
  2 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert             9.93       9.97  
  3 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.83      10.04  
  4 Beecher, Alexia              Wis.-Stevens           10.19      10.39  
  5 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            10.28      10.52  
  6 Luke, Eliana                 Wis.-Stevens           10.87      11.09  
  7 Falk, Caitlin                Wis.-Stevens           10.72      11.25  
  8 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               11.11      11.70  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna                  Wis.-Stevens           1.42m      1.50m  
  2 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens                     J1.50m  
  3 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.70m     J1.50m  
  4 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           1.63m      1.45m  
  4 Grange, Sara                 Unattached             1.57m      1.45m  
  6 Beecher, Alexia              Wis.-Stevens           1.49m     J1.45m  
  7 Mahnke, Bethany              Wis.-Stevens           1.40m      1.40m  
  8 Watry, Jamie                 Pointer Alumni                   J1.40m  
  9 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert            1.45m      1.35m  
 10 Stevenson, Madeleine         Lawrence                          1.25m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Shannon               Pointer Alumni                    3.30m  
  2 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            3.05m      3.15m  
  3 Bosman, Rychia               Pointer Alumni                    3.00m  
  4 Nelson, Mariah               Wis.-Stevens           3.17m      2.85m  
  5 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.05m      2.70m  
 -- Maier, Jojo                  Lawrence               2.35m         NH  
 -- Degnan, Janey                Lawrence               2.48m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens           5.10m      5.39m  
  2 Barber, Bethany              Pointer Alumni                    5.21m  
  3 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           5.10m      5.04m  
  4 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           5.24m      5.02m  
  5 Fix, Amy                     Pointer Alumni                    4.78m  
  6 Sroka, Hannah                Wis.-Stevens                      4.72m  
  7 Mahnke, Bethany              Wis.-Stevens           4.40m      4.51m  
  8 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert            4.55m     J4.51m  
  9 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence                          4.43m  
 10 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert                       4.12m  
 -- Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            4.95m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna                  Wis.-Stevens          10.87m     10.41m  
  2 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert           10.37m     10.28m  
  3 Fix, Amy                     Pointer Alumni                   10.27m  
  4 Barber, Bethany              Pointer Alumni                   10.24m  
  5 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence                          9.64m  
  6 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert            9.88m      9.36m  
  7 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert                       9.29m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          13.00m     12.26m  
  2 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           12.32m     12.16m  
  3 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           13.18m     11.82m  
  4 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          12.19m     11.80m  
  5 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           12.04m     11.31m  
  6 Tyjeski, Jordan              Pointer Alumni                   10.89m  
  7 Krzykowski, Amy              Pointer Alumni                   10.38m  
  8 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                       8.39m  
  9 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence               8.77m      8.22m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krzykowski, Amy              Pointer Alumni                   15.43m  
  2 Tyjeski, Jordan              Pointer Alumni                   14.75m  
  3 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          11.93m     14.73m  
  4 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          14.49m     14.40m  
  5 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           14.17m     13.53m  
  6 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           13.74m     12.90m  
  7 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           12.32m     10.18m  
  8 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence               8.54m      9.09m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Keith                 Unattached                         7.10Q  3 
  2 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni                     7.13Q  2 
  3 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert                        7.33Q  1 
  4 Richards, Jordan             Pointer Alumni                     7.16q  3 
  5 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert                        7.30q  2 
  6 Hau, Shawn                   Pointer Alumni                     7.31q  2 
  7 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert             7.22       7.32q  2 
  8 Nichols, Will                Lawrence                           7.36q  3 
  9 Cappadora, Dominick          Wis.-Stevens            7.35       7.39   3 
 10 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens            7.19       7.40   1 
 11 Jolliffe, Vince              Wis.-Stevens            7.28       7.41   3 
 12 Allen, Wasonu                Lawrence                7.69       7.68   2 
 13 Unruh, Albert                Pointer Alumni                     7.71   1 
 14 Barber, Jason                Pointer Alumni                     7.82   1 
 15 White, Andre                 Pointer Alumni                     7.83   1 
 16 Haag, Connor                 Wis.-Stevens            7.72       7.84   1 
 17 Feltz, Bryan                 Pointer Alumni                     8.86   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert             7.30       7.29  
  2 Hau, Shawn                   Pointer Alumni          7.31       7.30  
  3 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert             7.32       7.32  
  4 Nichols, Will                Lawrence                7.36       7.33  
  5 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens            7.40       7.34  
  6 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert             7.33       7.34  
  7 Cappadora, Dominick          Wis.-Stevens            7.39       7.48  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens           21.23      22.62   3 
  2 Nichols, Will                Lawrence               22.81      23.56   3 
  3 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens           22.61      23.60   3 
  4 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            23.15      24.31   2 
  5 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            24.00      24.51   1 
  6 Hau, Shawn                   Pointer Alumni                    24.54   2 
  7 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            23.50      24.57   2 
  8 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert            24.69      24.63   1 
  9 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            23.80      24.86   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Matt                Wis.-Stevens           36.25      36.47   2 
  2 Jolliffe, Vince              Wis.-Stevens           37.50      37.93   1 
  3 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            36.50      38.20   2 
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            37.80      39.53   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Taco              Unattached                        53.23   2 
  2 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert            52.00      53.46   2 
  3 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            52.02      54.14   2 
  4 Klein, Anthony               Wis.-Stevens           52.75      54.28   2 
  5 Pomaville, Michael           Pointer Alumni                    56.86   1 
  6 Watry, Jim                   Pointer Alumni                  1:03.74   1 
  7 Parker, Eric                 Pointer Alumni                  1:03.98   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens         1:25.00    1:23.11  
  2 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:31.97    1:23.22  
  3 Wollenberg, Travis           Wis.-Stevens         1:25.30    1:23.86  
  4 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens         1:28.75    1:25.92  
  5 Scheer, Noah                 Wis.-Stevens         1:26.72    1:26.85  
  6 Hess, Trey                   Wis.-Stevens                    1:28.36  
  7 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens         1:26.00    1:28.60  
  8 Brownell, Quinn              Wis.-Stevens         1:27.00    1:30.09  
  9 Krebsbach, Sam               Wis.-Stevens                    1:36.28  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egbert, Alex                 Wis.-Stevens         1:56.05    1:59.17  
  2 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         2:00.70    1:59.40  
  3 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens         2:00.95    2:00.98  
  4 Patel, Mik                   Lawrence             2:02.14    2:02.17  
  5 Allard, Cullen               Lawrence             2:02.00    2:06.27  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanko, Tyler                 Wis.-Stevens                    4:34.22  
  2 Gonzales, Alex               Pointer Alumni                  4:40.23  
  3 Mertins, Preston             Wis.-Stevens                    4:43.47  
  4 Kaszuba, Colton              Wis.-Stevens                    4:43.72  
  5 Styka, Hunter                Wis.-Stevens                    4:44.62  
  6 Koschak, Nick                Wis.-Stevens                    4:45.31  
  7 Carlson, Cory                Wis.-Stevens                    5:06.10  
  8 Christenson, Ethan           Wis.-Stevens                    5:14.47  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Ryzen, Calvin            Pointer Alumni                  8:48.68  
  2 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence             8:47.97    8:54.13  
  3 Kortenhof, Joe               Lawrence             8:51.63    8:58.19  
  4 Treinen, Axel                Wis.-Stevens                    9:15.39  
  5 Hilliard, Bret               Wis.-Stevens                    9:15.52  
  6 Skwira, Abraham              Wis.-Stevens         9:41.38    9:17.77  
  7 Schulze, Noah                Wis.-Stevens         9:31.03    9:17.77  
  8 Schaefer, Ben                Lawrence             9:21.00    9:21.68  
  9 Zeitler, Max                 Wis.-Stevens         9:16.58    9:25.54  
 10 Dickman, Jacob               St. Norbert          9:20.00    9:26.11  
 11 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          9:42.01    9:37.78  
 12 Timpe, Alec                  Lawrence             9:50.88    9:50.93  
 13 Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert          9:45.00    9:56.75  
 14 Loeffler, Nathan             Wis.-Stevens                    9:56.98  
 15 Kortenhof, Teddy             Lawrence            10:51.96   10:30.28  
 16 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached                     11:45.62  
 17 Arthur, Aaron                Lawrence            11:26.98   12:08.47  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dellemann, Mike              Pointer Alumni                     8.52Q  1 
  2 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.70       8.99Q  2 
  3 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens            7.60       8.70q  1 
  4 Geiger, Nick                 Pointer Alumni                     8.75q  1 
  5 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert                        9.08q  2 
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             9.46       9.28q  1 
  7 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens            9.00       9.34q  1 
  8 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens            9.12       9.43q  2 
  9 Shears, Clayton              Wis.-Stevens            8.90       9.45   2 
 10 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens            9.23       9.81   2 
 11 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens           10.56      10.33   2 
 12 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens                      10.47   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens            8.70       8.61  
  2 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.99       8.90  
  3 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens            9.81       9.21  
  4 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens            9.43       9.45  
  5 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens            9.34       9.46  
  6 Shears, Clayton              Wis.-Stevens            9.45       9.50  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fergeson, Christian          Unattached                        2.10m  
  2 Bernhagen, Brayden           Wis.-Stevens           1.97m      1.85m  
  3 Dix, Alex                    Pointer Alumni                    1.80m  
  4 Dellemann, Mike              Pointer Alumni                   J1.80m  
  5 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            1.80m     J1.80m  
  6 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens                      1.70m  
  7 Dewitt, Damontae             Wis.-Stevens           1.83m     J1.70m  
  8 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens           1.74m      1.65m  
  9 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens           1.68m      1.60m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jochman, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           4.38m      4.25m  
  2 Johnson, Jesse               Pointer Alumni                   J4.25m  
  3 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           4.50m      4.10m  
  4 Geiger, Nick                 Pointer Alumni                    3.95m  
  5 Boeh, Jackson                Lawrence               3.35m      3.35m  
  6 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens           3.21m      3.05m  
  7 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens                     J3.05m  
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            2.75m     J3.05m  
  9 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens           3.20m      2.75m  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             Pointer Alumni                    7.37m  
  2 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni                    7.09m  
  3 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           6.90m      6.55m  
  4 Dellemann, Mike              Pointer Alumni                    6.40m  
  5 Dix, Alex                    Pointer Alumni                    6.37m  
  6 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            6.48m      6.33m  
  7 Bernhagen, Brayden           Wis.-Stevens           6.54m      6.32m  
  8 Stephens, Se'Kon             Unattached                        6.25m  
  9 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            6.26m      6.16m  
 10 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            6.00m      5.89m  
 11 Haag, Connor                 Wis.-Stevens           6.42m      5.88m  
 12 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens           5.93m      5.84m  
 13 Wiese, Matt                  Pointer Alumni                    5.73m  
 14 White, Andre                 Pointer Alumni                    5.54m  
 15 Barber, Jason                Pointer Alumni                    5.52m  
 16 Hau, Shawn                   Pointer Alumni                    5.45m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens          14.00m     14.02m  
  2 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert           12.52m     12.16m  
  3 White, Andre                 Pointer Alumni                   11.36m  
 -- Viverette, Ochae             Wis.-Stevens          13.07m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowak, Kyle                  Wis.-Stevens          15.30m     15.59m  
  2 Reierson, Brent              Wis.-Stevens          16.38m     15.35m  
  3 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           15.24m     14.34m  
  4 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          14.21m     13.85m  
  5 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens                     13.80m  
  6 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          13.37m     13.66m  
  7 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens          14.15m     13.21m  
  8 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens          13.25m     12.88m  
  9 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert                      12.27m  
 10 Heil, Logan                  Pointer Alumni                   11.76m  
 11 Olson, Curtis                Pointer Alumni                   11.25m  
 12 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert           11.30m     11.14m  
 13 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              12.09m     10.69m  
 14 Pettis, Kevin                Pointer Alumni                   10.18m  
 15 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert                      10.00m  
 16 Utecht, Noah                 Pointer Alumni                    9.83m  
 17 Sonnenberg, Matt             Pointer Alumni                    9.56m  
 18 Geraghty, Jimmy              Lawrence              10.68m      9.15m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reierson, Brent              Wis.-Stevens          17.44m     17.36m  
  2 Heil, Logan                  Pointer Alumni                   16.47m  
  3 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens          13.84m     16.10m  
  4 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          14.94m     15.38m  
  5 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens          14.87m     14.87m  
  6 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          13.93m     14.84m  
  7 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens                     14.49m  
  8 Olson, Curtis                Pointer Alumni                   13.94m  
  9 Yaroch, Isaiah               Wis.-Stevens          12.41m     13.71m  
 10 Greaves, Robin               Wis.-Stevens          14.01m     13.19m  
 11 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              12.09m     13.06m  
 12 Sonnenberg, Matt             Pointer Alumni                   12.65m  
 13 Utecht, Noah                 Pointer Alumni                   12.28m  
 14 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert                      10.15m  
 15 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert                       9.71m  
 16 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert                       8.84m  
 17 White, Andre                 Pointer Alumni                    6.23m  
 -- Pettis, Kevin                Pointer Alumni                     FOUL  
 -- Geraghty, Jimmy              Lawrence              11.37m       FOUL