Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 04:15 PM
                       Lawrence Invitational - 5/5/2018                        
                              Lawrence University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon Colleg           13.23      13.09  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence               13.22      13.39  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Tesch, Shannon               Ripon Colleg           13.90      13.51  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert            13.48      13.51  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Amos, Dejah                  St. Norbert            13.82      13.60  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Brown, Brittny               Ripon Colleg           14.00      13.98   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hoffmann, Morgan             Ripon Colleg           14.90      15.52   NWI  2   2   
 -- Osademe, Ngozi               Greater Milw                     X14.29   NWI  2 
 -- Szostak, Ellen               Unattached             12.60     X14.48  -0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon Colleg           27.40      26.69  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Hintz, Mikaela               Lawrence               27.02      26.86  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert                       27.05   0.7  3   6   
  4 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert            27.00      27.28  -1.9  1   5   
  5 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            28.16      27.48  -1.9  1   4   
  6 Blagg, Eryn                  Lawrence               28.32      28.13  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert            28.25      28.13  -1.9  1   2   
  8 Amos, Dejah                  St. Norbert            29.15      28.46   NWI  2   1   
  9 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence               28.47      28.54   NWI  2 
 10 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert                       28.61   0.7  3 
 11 Degnan, Janey                Lawrence               28.08      28.75  -1.9  1 
 12 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            29.00      28.75   NWI  2 
 13 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert            28.80      29.05   NWI  2 
 14 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            30.00      30.76   NWI  2 
 15 Stevenson, Madeleine         Lawrence               29.99      31.55   NWI  2 
 16 Schroeder, Brynn             Lawrence               31.10      32.41   0.7  3 
 -- Osademe, Ngozi               Greater Milw                     X29.73   0.7  3 
 -- Luedke, Lace                 Unattached             30.57     X30.62   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert            61.00      62.70   1  10   
  2 Freitag, Brooke              St. Norbert            67.00      65.46   1   8   
  3 Kuss, Alyssa                 Lawrence               64.85      65.65   1   6   
  4 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert            68.62      68.12   2   5   
  5 Gillespie, Maureen           St. Norbert            68.00      68.89   1   4   
  6 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert            70.00      69.15   2   3   
  7 Sorbo, Shannon               Ripon Colleg           66.00      69.74   1   2   
  8 Schroeder, Brynn             Lawrence               72.55      76.12   2   1   
 -- Luedke, Lace                 Unattached             68.20     X67.01   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:21.92   10   
  2 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:24.19    8   
  3 Kilgus, Kate                 Lawrence             2:26.10    2:28.41    6   
  4 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:30.87    5   
  5 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert                     2:46.02    4   
 -- Gritt, Nancy                 Unattached           3:05.00   X3:03.89  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janto, Abby                  St. Norbert          5:00.00    5:02.95   10   
  2 Kinzer, Hannah               Lawrence             5:12.00    5:11.18    8   
  3 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert          5:20.00    5:19.39    6   
  4 Klumpyan, Elisabeth          St. Norbert          5:20.00    5:29.27    5   
  5 Huck, Margaret               Lawrence                        5:32.50    4   
  6 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert                     5:37.72    3   
  7 Exner, Morgan                Ripon Colleg         5:46.00    5:41.01    2   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Madison                Ripon Colleg        20:13.00   20:03.84   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            15.84      15.70  -0.9  10   
  2 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            16.50      16.16  -0.9   8   
  3 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            16.42      16.77  -0.9   6   
  4 Petersen, Maya               Ripon Colleg           16.80      16.86  -0.9   5   
  5 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert            17.85      17.94  -0.9   4   
  6 Kissinger, Amanda            Ripon Colleg                      17.96  -0.9   3   
  7 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               17.46      23.25  -0.9   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            69.02      69.38   10   
  2 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               74.85      71.56    8   
  3 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert            71.00      71.65    6   
 -- Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert                         DNF  
 -- McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            66.01        DNF  
 -- Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            69.72        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sedall, Christina            Lawrence            12:02.15   12:23.68   10   
  2 Dannecker, Elle              St. Norbert                    13:50.82    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripon College  'A'                                  50.70      50.64   10   
     1) DeCramer, Callista              2) Burgess, Alyassa               
     3) Schmitz, Camrie                 4) Bartz, Briana                  
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                    51.00      50.94    8   
     1) Wiseman, Sarah                  2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) Olund, Sydney                   4) Duff, Sarah                    
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                       51.11      52.72    6   
     1) Robinson, Nora                  2) Robins, Fanita                 
     3) Duhe, Imani                     4) Hintz, Mikaela                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:08.71   10   
     1) Duff, Sarah                     2) McClone, Morgan                
     3) LeBrun, Maddie                  4) Barta, Brianne                 
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:18.22    4:15.86    8   
     1) Hintz, Mikaela                  2) Degnan, Janey                  
     3) Kuss, Alyssa                    4) Hoeft, Emily                   
  3 Ripon College  'A'                                4:15.00    4:18.11    6   
     1) Petersen, Maya                  2) Tesch, Shannon                 
     3) Bartz, Briana                   4) DeCramer, Callista             
  4 Ripon College  'B'                                4:36.00    4:38.22  
     1) Zander, Carlee                  2) Sorbo, Shannon                 
     3) Zeman, Jackie                   4) Brown, Brittny                 
  5 Lawrence  'B'                                     4:44.44    4:41.55  
     1) Huck, Margaret                  2) Schrobilgen, Erin              
     3) Kinzer, Hannah                  4) Kilgus, Kate                   
  6 St. Norbert  'C'                                             4:49.20  
     1) Chard, Reilly                   2) Blegen, Alana                  
     3) Haag, Alexandria                4) Gillespie, Maureen             
  7 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:11.00    4:54.11  
     1) Ruplinger, Hailey               2) Cibulka, Megan                 
     3) Harris, Danielle                4) Domro, Taylor                  
  8 Lawrence  'C'                                     4:41.00    4:55.66  
     1) Sogin, Hallie                   2) Stevenson, Madeleine           
     3) Schroeder, Brynn                4) Sedall, Christina              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Zander, Carlee               Ripon Colleg           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
  2 Larson, Emmy                 St. Norbert            1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
  4 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert            1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00   5   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            3.22m      3.31m   10-10.25   9   
  1 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.22m      3.31m   10-10.25   9   
  3 Zeman, Jackie                Ripon Colleg           3.14m      3.16m   10-04.25   6   
  4 Brown, Brittny               Ripon Colleg           2.69m      2.56m    8-04.75   5   
  5 Degnan, Janey                Lawrence               2.50m      2.26m    7-05.00   4   
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Alyassa             Ripon Colleg           5.09m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00  10   
  2 Tesch, Shannon               Ripon Colleg           4.83m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25   8   
 -- Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           4.95m     X4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            9.96m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00  10   
  2 Burgess, Alyassa             Ripon Colleg           9.93m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50   8   
  3 Zander, Carlee               Ripon Colleg           9.31m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25   6   
 -- Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw          10.80m     X9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           12.02m     11.66m   38-03.25  10   
  2 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           11.74m     11.62m   38-01.50   8   
  3 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon Colleg          11.46m     11.61m   38-01.25   6   
  4 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           11.51m     11.16m   36-07.50   5   
  5 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           10.56m     10.23m   33-06.75   4   
  6 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon Colleg           9.80m      9.51m   31-02.50   3   
  7 Schmid, Taylor               St. Norbert            9.76m      9.23m   30-03.50   2   
  8 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon Colleg           9.43m      9.16m   30-00.75   1   
  9 Kiesner, Sami                Ripon Colleg           7.88m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 10 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert                       8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.12m     36.15m     118-07  10   
  2 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           36.81m     34.14m     112-00   8   
  3 Marks, Kaylie                Ripon Colleg          34.76m     32.82m     107-08   6   
  4 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           32.96m     32.08m     105-03   5   
  5 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           28.35m     31.05m     101-10   3.50
  5 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon Colleg          31.15m     31.05m     101-10   3.50
  7 Schmid, Taylor               St. Norbert           32.46m     28.51m      93-06   2   
  8 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence              26.12m     26.18m      85-11   1   
  9 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon Colleg          24.11m     23.19m      76-01 
 10 Kiesner, Sami                Ripon Colleg          22.05m     21.15m      69-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon Colleg          42.05m     42.74m     140-03  10   
  2 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           42.10m     41.60m     136-06   8   
  3 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           33.47m     37.85m     124-02   6   
  4 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence              35.00m     35.22m     115-07   5   
  5 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           40.05m     35.01m     114-10   4   
  6 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon Colleg          29.59m     33.66m     110-05   3   
  7 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon Colleg          32.94m     33.14m     108-09   2   
  8 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           34.98m     32.45m     106-05   1   
  9 Marks, Kaylie                Ripon Colleg          34.79m     31.74m     104-02 
 10 Schmid, Taylor               St. Norbert           26.45m     28.25m      92-08 
 11 Kiesner, Sami                Ripon Colleg          23.15m     26.17m      85-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert           31.12m     31.44m     103-02  10   
  2 Petersen, Maya               Ripon Colleg          27.89m     29.24m      95-11   8   
  3 Bartz, Briana                Ripon Colleg          26.58m     26.88m      88-02   6   
  4 Socha, Alex                  St. Norbert           26.89m     26.30m      86-03   5   
  5 Zander, Carlee               Ripon Colleg          27.01m     26.27m      86-02   4   
  6 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert           29.60m     26.12m      85-08   3   
  7 Schmid, Taylor               St. Norbert           27.19m     25.89m      84-11   2   
  8 Blagg, Eryn                  Lawrence              25.00m     23.30m      76-05   1   
  9 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon Colleg                     21.86m      71-09 
 10 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert           23.61m     21.62m      70-11 
 11 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence              22.22m     19.89m      65-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            11.12      11.25   0.3  1  10   
  2 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon Colleg           11.30      11.31   0.3  1   8   
  3 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.20      11.40   0.3  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            11.41      11.41   0.3  1   5   
  5 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence               11.37      11.55   0.3  1   4   
  6 DuVall, Alex                 Lawrence               11.47      11.65  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Anding, Parker               Ripon Colleg           11.46      11.78   0.3  1   2   
  8 Anderson, Brent              Ripon Colleg           11.60      11.84  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Bunders, Austin              Ripon Colleg           11.70      11.99  -0.1  2 
 10 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon Colleg           11.80      12.00  -0.1  2 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           10.96     X11.21   0.3  1 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           11.63     X11.54  -0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            23.01      22.69  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert                       23.52  -1.1  2   8   
  3 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            24.20      23.59  -1.1  2   6   
  4 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert            24.20      23.91  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            25.28      24.85  -1.1  2   4   
  6 Goldberg, Tom                Lawrence               24.51      25.05  -1.1  2   3   
  7 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert            25.00      25.21  -1.1  2   2   
 -- Johnson, Marquis             Greater Milw           21.92     X21.72  -1.8  1 
 -- Koss, Taylor                 Greater Milw           22.02     X22.03  -1.8  1 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           22.46     X22.31  -1.8  1 
 -- Carlson, Parker              Greater Milw           22.07     X22.45  -1.8  1 
 -- Teuscher, Dan                Greater Milw           23.55     X23.29  -1.8  1 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           23.95     X23.79  -1.8  1 
 -- Mangian, Mike                Unattached             27.20     X27.06  -1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Will                Lawrence               51.76      50.84   10   
  2 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            54.00      53.78    8   
  3 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert            52.50      53.95    6   
 -- Johnson, Marquis             Greater Milw           49.05     X48.03  
 -- Koss, Taylor                 Greater Milw           49.60     X49.15  
 -- Carlson, Parker              Greater Milw           51.78     X51.09  
 -- Teuscher, Dan                Greater Milw           51.15     X51.26  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          2:00.00    2:01.01   10   
  2 Patel, Mik                   Lawrence             2:01.62    2:01.60    8   
  3 Johnson, Andrew              Ripon Colleg         2:02.00    2:04.96    6   
  4 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          2:00.00    2:05.52    5   
  5 Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert          2:10.00    2:05.83    4   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kish, Jarek                  Ripon Colleg         4:15.00    4:15.33   10   
  2 Allard, Cullen               Lawrence             4:12.00    4:15.70    8   
  3 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          4:31.62    4:15.71    6   
  4 Kortenhof, Joe               Lawrence             4:10.00    4:16.13    5   
  5 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          4:20.00    4:16.24    4   
  6 Dickman, Jacob               St. Norbert          4:20.00    4:17.27    3   
  7 Beecher, Corey               Ripon Colleg         4:35.78    4:39.27    2   
  8 Grunert, Harrison            St. Norbert          4:35.00    4:46.83    1   
  9 Kortenhof, Teddy             Lawrence             4:25.12    4:52.00  
 10 Carson, Ezekiel              Ripon Colleg         5:12.00    5:09.39  
 -- Berquez, Adrien              Greater Milw         4:20.00   X4:19.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Ben                Lawrence            15:55.15   16:52.31   10   
  2 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence            14:34.55   16:52.48    8   
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw        19:28.31  X19:26.07  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Todd               Ripon Colleg           16.98      17.39  -1.7  10   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timpe, Alec                  Lawrence            10:12.12   10:52.02   10   
  2 Molling, Peyton              Ripon Colleg        12:29.00   12:47.97    8   
 -- Allard, Cullen               Lawrence                             DQ  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    42.50      42.88   10   
     1) Weigman, Adam                   2) Greenlaw, Nic                  
     3) Thompson, Braxton               4) Stelloh, Sam                   
  2 Ripon College  'A'                                  43.65      43.86    8   
     1) Anding, Parker                  2) Anderson, Brent                
     3) Wilcox, Dakota                  4) Fuhrmann, Andrew               
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                       44.65      44.67    6   
     1) Simmons, Ethan                  2) Goldberg, Tom                  
     3) DuVall, Alex                    4) Nichols, Will                  
 -- Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                           42.54     X42.57  
     1) Koss, Taylor                    2) Carlson, Parker                
     3) Wickliffe, Devonte              4) Teuscher, Dan                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:31.42    3:31.41   10   
     1) Nichols, Will                   2) Simmons, Ethan                 
     3) DuVall, Alex                    4) Patel, Mik                     
  2 Ripon College  'A'                                3:30.00    3:35.64    8   
     1) Petersen, Todd                  2) Anding, Parker                 
     3) Johnson, Andrew                 4) Fuhrmann, Andrew               
  3 Ripon College  'B'                                3:45.00    3:48.31  
     1) Anderson, Brent                 2) Kish, Jarek                    
     3) Beecher, Corey                  4) Carson, Ezekiel                
 -- Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         3:22.00       XDNF  
     1) Teuscher, Dan                   2) Carlson, Parker                
     3) Berquez, Adrien                 4) Koss, Taylor                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            1.77m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon Colleg           1.77m      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25  10   
  2 Petersen, Todd               Ripon Colleg           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
 -- Nolden, Parker               Unattached             4.27m        XNH            
 -- Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert                          NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brent              Ripon Colleg           6.18m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50  10   
  2 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon Colleg           5.79m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25   8   
 -- Canner, Josh                 Unattached             6.12m     X6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Will                Lawrence                         12.67m   NWI  41-07.00  10   
  2 Petersen, Todd               Ripon Colleg          12.16m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50   8   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           15.22m     15.20m   49-10.50  10   
  2 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           12.38m     11.40m   37-05.00   8   
  3 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           10.69m     10.15m   33-03.75   6   
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           41.28m     40.47m     132-09  10   
  2 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              38.00m     37.61m     123-05   8   
  3 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           34.99m     37.37m     122-07   6   
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           44.62m     40.93m     134-03  10   
  2 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              36.00m     33.32m     109-04   8    25-.19
  3 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           28.37m     29.36m      96-04   6   
  4 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           27.49m     25.19m      82-08   5   
  5 Geraghty, Jimmy              Lawrence                         19.90m      65-03   4   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert           45.24m     44.65m     146-06  10   
  2 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert           41.89m     38.74m     127-01   8   
  3 DuVall, Alex                 Lawrence                         37.25m     122-02   6   
  4 Goldberg, Tom                Lawrence                         35.93m     117-10   5   
  5 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           36.00m     35.79m     117-05   4   
  6 Arthur, Aaron                Lawrence              23.50m     28.68m      94-01   3   
 -- Canner, Josh                 Unattached            48.35m    X49.72m     163-01 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                324.50     2) Ripon College             171.50
    3) Lawrence                    89                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                224        2) Lawrence                  129   
    3) Ripon College              103