Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 06:19 PM
     Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020     
                    UW-Whitewater - "Squig" Converse Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I            6.83       6.85Q  4 
  2 Grant, Jaylen                Wis.-Oshkosh            6.84       6.97Q  3 
  3 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa            6.94       6.97Q  2 
  4 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros            6.94       6.97Q  1 
  5 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh            6.94       7.01q  1 
  6 Holden, Seth                 Wis.-La Cros            7.01       7.01q  1 
  7 Harris, Tyler                Wis.-La Cros            7.04       7.02q  2 
  8 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa            7.03       7.04q  1 
  9 Richardson, Aaron            Wis.-Oshkosh            6.99       7.08   3 
 10 Woods, Cornelius             Wis.-Oshkosh            7.12       7.11   2 
 11 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa            7.00       7.12   2 
 12 Cotton, Golden               Wis.-Stevens            7.14       7.12   1 
 13 DeBruin, Troy                Wis.-La Cros            7.11       7.13   3 
 14 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa            7.09       7.14   4 
 15 Stascak, Noah                Wis.-La Cros            7.16       7.16   2 
 16 Montgomery, Jordan           Wis.-La Cros            7.12       7.18   1 
 17 Tranel, Eli                  Wis.-Oshkosh            7.09       7.18   3 
 18 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa            7.27       7.26   1 
 19 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros            7.19       7.26   4 
 20 Schneider, Jeff              Wis.-Oshkosh            7.18       7.27   3 
 21 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert             7.22       7.28   4 
 22 King, Felix                  Wis.-Stevens            7.28       7.32   3 
 23 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il            7.26       7.32   1 
 24 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana (I            7.26       7.38   2 
 25 Thomas, Denzel               Wis.-Oshkosh            6.98       7.38   4 
 26 Walker, Dameco               Ripon                   7.28       7.47   2 
 -- Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh            6.95         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifier
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jordan           Wis.-La Cros                       7.12   1 
  2 Cotton, Golden               Wis.-Stevens                       7.14   2 
  3 Stascak, Noah                Wis.-La Cros                       7.16   2 
  4 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros                       7.19   1 
  5 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert                        7.22   1 
  6 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa            7.31       7.27   4 
  7 King, Felix                  Wis.-Stevens                       7.28   2 
  8 Sadowski, Samuel             Wis.-La Cros            7.30       7.29   4 
  9 Fisher, Ben                  Ripon                   7.28       7.30   4 
 10 Haffelder, Andrew            Wis.-Stevens                       7.31   2 
 11 Andersen, Nick               Wis.-Whitewa            7.29       7.31   4 
 12 Fenn, Daniel                 St. Norbert             7.39       7.47   4 
 13 Bona, Reed                   Monmouth (Il            7.43       7.54   4 
 14 Stigall, Jahi                Wis.-Stevens                       7.54   1 
 15 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag            7.56       7.58   3 
 16 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicag            7.55       7.62   3 
 17 Joseph, Ajani                Beloit                  7.42       7.64   4 
 18 Williams, ShamaJ             Wis.-Stevens                       7.69   2 
 19 Hoffman, Spencer             U. of Chicag            7.53       7.70   4 
 20 Sheehy, Tom                  Ripon                   7.79       7.74   3 
 21 Malinowsky, Dylan            Augustana (I            7.74       7.76   3 
 22 Mukucha, Desire              Beloit                  7.73       7.78   3 
 23 Magsayo, Kaipo               Ripon                              8.24   1 
 24 Lewis, Ellis                 Beloit                  8.22       8.30   3 
 25 Tabbert, Ryan                Ripon                   8.20       8.53   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I            6.85       6.78   10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros            6.97       6.93    8   
  3 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa            6.97       6.94    6   
  4 Holden, Seth                 Wis.-La Cros            7.01       7.00    5   
  5 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh            7.01       7.01    4   
  6 Grant, Jaylen                Wis.-Oshkosh            6.97       7.02    3   
  7 Harris, Tyler                Wis.-La Cros            7.02       7.05    2   
  8 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa            7.04       7.06    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, Seth                 Wis.-La Cros           22.20      22.19  11  10   
  2 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh           22.25      22.31  11   8   
  3 Hoesley, Jim                 Wis.-La Cros           22.70      22.62  10   6   
  4 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens           22.00      22.63  11   5   
  5 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa           23.40      22.76   8   4   
  6 Harris, Tyler                Wis.-La Cros           23.00      22.81   9   3   
  7 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa           22.98      22.91   9   2   
  8 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa           23.47      22.91   8   1   
  9 DeBruin, Troy                Wis.-La Cros           22.60      22.95  10 
 10 Cotton, Golden               Wis.-Stevens           23.21      23.04   9 
 11 Woods, Cornelius             Wis.-Oshkosh           22.93      23.14   9 
 12 Koenecke, Josh               Wis.-La Cros           22.35      23.18  11 
 13 Montgomery, Jordan           Wis.-La Cros           23.50      23.24   8 
 14 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa           23.49      23.29   8 
 15 Haffelder, Andrew            Wis.-Stevens           23.58      23.43   7 
 16 Handrick, Charlie            Wis.-La Cros           22.90      23.44  10 
 17 Reichart, Spencer            Wis.-La Cros           23.70      23.50   7 
 18 Bona, Reed                   Monmouth (Il           23.88      23.59   6 
 19 Andersen, Nick               Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      23.65   7 
 20 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag           24.04      23.72   5 
 21 Shelp, Joel                  Wis.-La Cros           23.65      23.73   7 
 22 Murman, Dillon               Wis.-La Cros           24.23      23.88   4 
 23 Schneider, Jeff              Wis.-Oshkosh           23.72      23.91   6 
 24 Jesse, Jayden                Wis.-Stevens           24.17      23.95   5 
 25 Thompson, Matt               Ripon                  24.17      24.00   5 
 26 Fenn, Daniel                 St. Norbert            24.14      24.05   5 
 27 Tetzlaff, Robert             St. Norbert            23.92      24.06   6 
 28 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana (I           23.40      24.16   8 
 29 Stascak, Noah                Wis.-La Cros           24.00      24.16   5 
 30 Capezio, Anthony             Wis.-Oshkosh           23.80      24.27   6 
 31 Joseph, Ajani                Beloit                 24.34      24.28   4 
 32 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicag           24.43      24.35   4 
 33 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I           24.23      24.51   4 
 34 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            24.52      24.70   4 
 35 Edgington, Cameron           U. of Chicag           25.32      24.72   2 
 36 Gonnering, Aaron             St. Norbert            24.87      24.75   3 
 37 Sheen, Alex                  U. of Chicag           24.82      24.81   3 
 38 Price, Travis                Beloit                 24.90      24.82   3 
 39 Lewis, Ellis                 Beloit                 27.43      24.82   1 
 40 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana (I           24.90      25.10   3 
 41 Blakeslee, Isaac             St. Norbert                       25.58   1 
 42 Malinowsky, Dylan            Augustana (I           25.52      25.58   2 
 43 Mukucha, Desire              Beloit                 25.47      25.69   2 
 44 Metz, Henry                  St. Norbert            25.00      26.16   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beadle, Todd                 Wis.-Oshkosh           49.40      50.10   7  10   
        23.487 (23.487)    50.095 (26.608)
  2 Burch, Ethan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           49.65      50.39   7   8   
        23.286 (23.286)    50.381 (27.096)
  3 Pearce, Caden                Wis.-La Cros           52.32      50.72   3   6   
        23.478 (23.478)    50.717 (27.240)
  4 Handrick, Charlie            Wis.-La Cros           51.98      50.88   4   5   
        23.891 (23.891)    50.880 (26.990)
  5 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens           50.50      50.94   7   4   
        23.899 (23.899)    50.939 (27.040)
  6 Girone, Adrian               Wis.-Oshkosh           50.09      50.95   7   3   
        23.736 (23.736)    50.947 (27.212)
  7 Beilke, Jacob                Wis.-La Cros           52.12      50.97   3   2   
        23.610 (23.610)    50.968 (27.358)
  8 Cieslak, Matt                Wis.-Stevens           50.80      51.23   6   1   
        23.978 (23.978)    51.221 (27.243)
  9 Torgerson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens           50.90      51.59   6 
        24.119 (24.119)    51.584 (27.465)
 10 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana (I           50.08      51.92   7 
        23.732 (23.732)    51.920 (28.188)
 11 Hansen, Wilson               U. of Chicag           50.75      52.00   6 
        23.082 (23.082)    51.994 (28.912)
 12 Vancil, Zach                 Monmouth (Il           51.82      52.01   4 
        23.871 (23.871)    52.010 (28.140)
 13 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           51.83      52.23   4 
        24.868 (24.868)    52.228 (27.361)
 14 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il           52.34      52.52   2 
        24.658 (24.658)    52.511 (27.853)
 15 Koehn, Bo                    Wis.-Oshkosh           51.41      52.64   5 
        24.244 (24.244)    52.632 (28.388)
 16 Zanis, Luke                  Wis.-Whitewa           51.00      52.88   5 
        24.597 (24.597)    52.878 (28.282)
 17 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag           50.86      52.90   6 
        23.766 (23.766)    52.897 (29.132)
 18 O'Loughlin, Dillon           U. of Chicag           52.00      52.97   4 
        24.703 (24.703)    52.962 (28.260)
 19 Wendland, Evan               Wis.-Oshkosh           52.24      53.04   3 
        23.699 (23.699)    53.039 (29.341)
 20 Theel, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa           51.00      53.17   5 
        23.869 (23.869)    53.166 (29.297)
 21 Martinsen, Joe               Wis.-Stevens           52.54      53.22   2 
        24.307 (24.307)    53.217 (28.911)
 22 Selensky, Noah               Wis.-Whitewa           51.00      53.45   5 
        23.939 (23.939)    53.448 (29.509)
 23 Brownell, Quinn              Wis.-Stevens           51.65      53.56   5 
        24.166 (24.166)    53.555 (29.389)
 24 Murphy, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa           52.00      53.70   4 
        25.473 (25.473)    53.691 (28.218)
 25 Klein, Anthony               Wis.-Stevens           53.25      54.00   2 
        25.143 (25.143)    53.995 (28.852)
 26 Kotarak, Justin              Wis.-La Cros           52.21      54.47   3 
        23.993 (23.993)    54.467 (30.474)
 27 Price, Travis                Beloit                 55.20      56.12   1 
        25.965 (25.965)    56.111 (30.147)
 28 Rismay, Jaden                U. of Chicag           54.50      56.32   2 
        26.002 (26.002)    56.318 (30.317)
 29 Blakeslee, Isaac             St. Norbert            57.60      57.57   1 
        28.020 (28.020)    57.570 (29.551)
 30 Metz, Henry                  St. Norbert            55.00      58.30   2 
        26.025 (26.025)    58.293 (32.268)
 31 Wisdom, Isaiah               Beloit                            58.37   1 
        27.704 (27.704)    58.364 (30.660)
 32 Alam, Wadood                 Beloit                          1:03.78   1 
        28.676 (28.676)  1:03.780 (35.105)
 33 Holzmueller, Aaron           Beloit                          1:19.33   1 
        39.006 (39.006)  1:19.329 (40.323)
 -- Wheat, Amitai                Wis.-Oshkosh           50.67        DNF   6 
        23.672 (23.672)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steven               Wis.-Oshkosh         1:53.10    1:56.67   3  10   
        27.747 (27.747)    57.850 (30.103)  1:27.795 (29.946)  1:56.667 (28.872)
  2 Kuehl, Brian                 Wis.-Whitewa         1:54.67    1:56.82   3   8   
        27.932 (27.932)    58.120 (30.188)  1:28.086 (29.967)  1:56.814 (28.728)
  3 Teets, Josh                  Augustana (I         1:55.50    1:59.00   3   6   
        28.386 (28.386)    58.282 (29.897)  1:28.407 (30.126)  1:58.991 (30.584)
  4 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:55.00    1:59.06   3   5   
        27.745 (27.745)    57.980 (30.236)  1:28.295 (30.316)  1:59.058 (30.763)
  5 Lohse, Andrew                Wis.-Whitewa         1:58.20    1:59.47   2   4   
        29.133 (29.133)    58.515 (29.382)  1:29.286 (30.771)  1:59.462 (30.177)
  6 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         1:58.80    1:59.77   2   3   
        28.948 (28.948)    58.570 (29.622)  1:29.305 (30.736)  1:59.769 (30.464)
  7 Gille, Michael               Augustana (I         1:57.37    1:59.89   3   2   
        27.557 (27.557)    57.683 (30.127)  1:28.838 (31.156)  1:59.884 (31.047)
  8 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens         1:55.10    2:00.25   3   1   
        27.956 (27.956)    58.333 (30.378)  1:29.146 (30.813)  2:00.250 (31.104)
  9 Engels, Nick                 Wis.-Oshkosh         1:57.70    2:00.85   3 
        28.188 (28.188)    58.571 (30.383)  1:29.450 (30.880)  2:00.845 (31.396)
 10 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicag         1:59.36    2:01.31   2 
        28.908 (28.908)    58.285 (29.378)  1:29.130 (30.846)  2:01.304 (32.174)
 11 Harvey, Nick                 Augustana (I         1:57.00    2:02.34   3 
        28.467 (28.467)    58.716 (30.250)  1:29.644 (30.928)  2:02.335 (32.692)
 12 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana (I         1:58.20    2:02.63   3 
        28.237 (28.237)    58.699 (30.462)  1:30.153 (31.454)  2:02.623 (32.471)
 13 Johnson, Andrew              Ripon                2:02.94    2:03.29   2 
        29.566 (29.566)    59.560 (29.995)  1:30.804 (31.244)  2:03.281 (32.478)
 14 Conway, Gavin                Monmouth (Il         2:03.50    2:03.91   1 
        29.964 (29.964)  1:01.837 (31.873)  1:33.092 (31.256)  2:03.908 (30.817)
 15 Weiler, Jared                Wis.-Whitewa         2:00.00    2:03.91   2 
        29.380 (29.380)  1:00.307 (30.928)  1:32.586 (32.279)  2:03.909 (31.323)
 16 Uhrich, Sam                  Wis.-Whitewa         2:01.00    2:04.38   2 
        29.682 (29.682)  1:00.423 (30.741)  1:32.801 (32.379)  2:04.371 (31.570)
 17 Cheung, Joshua               U. of Chicag         2:03.73    2:04.85   1 
        29.982 (29.982)  1:02.096 (32.114)  1:33.453 (31.358)  2:04.848 (31.396)
 18 Sandberg, Charles            Beloit               2:02.79    2:05.03   2 
        30.004 (30.004)  1:01.118 (31.114)  1:33.177 (32.059)  2:05.026 (31.850)
 19 Kerschner, David             Wis.-Stevens         2:02.50    2:05.14   2 
        29.438 (29.438)  1:00.884 (31.447)  1:33.461 (32.578)  2:05.131 (31.670)
 20 Kries, Adam                  Wis.-Stevens         1:58.83    2:05.67   2 
        29.157 (29.157)    59.203 (30.047)  1:31.376 (32.173)  2:05.662 (34.286)
 21 Gray, Ethan                  Augustana (I         2:03.25    2:05.92   1 
        29.686 (29.686)  1:01.546 (31.860)  1:34.201 (32.655)  2:05.912 (31.712)
 22 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit               2:04.35    2:06.72   1 
        30.557 (30.557)  1:02.616 (32.059)  1:35.021 (32.405)  2:06.711 (31.691)
 23 Cecil, Jonah                 Monmouth (Il         2:16.85    2:08.20   1 
        30.223 (30.223)  1:02.388 (32.165)  1:34.506 (32.119)  2:08.198 (33.692)
 24 Lutzke, Noah                 Ripon                2:11.72    2:08.30   1 
        30.320 (30.320)  1:02.591 (32.272)  1:34.843 (32.252)  2:08.298 (33.455)
 25 Vowell, Jacob                Augustana (I         2:05.50    2:08.64   1 
        29.794 (29.794)  1:01.961 (32.168)  1:34.636 (32.675)  2:08.639 (34.003)
 26 Schilling, Josh              Beloit                          2:39.22   1 
        34.664 (34.664)  1:12.433 (37.769)  1:55.524 (43.092)  2:39.219 (43.696)
 -- Peloso, Matt                 Unattached           2:08.00   X2:08.22   1 
        30.614 (30.614)  1:02.891 (32.278)  1:36.287 (33.396)  2:08.213 (31.927)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krause, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa         4:28.00    4:23.08   3  10   
        33.703 (33.703)  1:06.847 (33.145)  1:39.707 (32.860)  2:13.279 (33.573)
      2:46.971 (33.693)  3:21.035 (34.064)  3:53.562 (32.528)  4:23.073 (29.512)
  2 Figueira, Val                U. of Chicag         4:24.32    4:25.15   3   8   
        33.340 (33.340)  1:06.482 (33.143)  1:39.442 (32.960)  2:13.029 (33.588)
      2:46.743 (33.714)  3:20.345 (33.603)  3:53.797 (33.453)  4:25.142 (31.345)
  3 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         4:24.35    4:25.20   3   6   
        32.713 (32.713)  1:05.991 (33.279)  1:39.075 (33.084)  2:12.284 (33.210)
      2:46.139 (33.855)  3:20.756 (34.617)  3:53.548 (32.793)  4:25.198 (31.650)
  4 Woerishofer, Clinten         Wis.-Whitewa         4:28.20    4:27.42   3   5   
        33.629 (33.629)  1:07.004 (33.375)  1:40.018 (33.015)  2:13.519 (33.501)
      2:47.184 (33.665)  3:21.267 (34.084)  3:54.007 (32.740)  4:27.420 (33.414)
  5 Hill, Max                    U. of Chicag         4:29.31    4:31.13   3   4   
        33.022 (33.022)  1:05.978 (32.956)  1:38.990 (33.013)  2:12.759 (33.770)
      2:47.498 (34.739)  3:22.133 (34.636)  3:57.618 (35.485)  4:31.127 (33.510)
  6 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         4:30.00    4:33.60   3   3   
        33.553 (33.553)  1:06.765 (33.213)  1:39.978 (33.214)  2:14.099 (34.121)
      2:48.601 (34.503)  3:24.213 (35.612)  4:01.034 (36.821)  4:33.595 (32.561)
  7 Mody, Akshay                 U. of Chicag         4:32.00    4:34.75   3   2   
        33.990 (33.990)  1:07.437 (33.448)  1:40.468 (33.031)  2:14.363 (33.895)
      2:48.832 (34.470)  3:24.084 (35.252)  3:59.631 (35.547)  4:34.741 (35.110)
  8 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert          4:35.00    4:35.76   2   1   
        35.747 (35.747)  1:09.315 (33.569)  1:43.747 (34.433)  2:19.003 (35.256)
      2:53.606 (34.604)  3:29.362 (35.756)  4:04.924 (35.562)  4:35.754 (30.830)
  9 Key, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa         4:32.00    4:35.95   2 
        35.998 (35.998)  1:09.576 (33.579)  1:44.362 (34.786)  2:19.219 (34.857)
      2:53.899 (34.680)  3:29.644 (35.746)  4:04.814 (35.170)  4:35.950 (31.137)
 10 Bruehl, Noah                 Wis.-Oshkosh         4:28.18    4:38.18   3 
        33.865 (33.865)  1:07.186 (33.321)  1:40.216 (33.030)  2:13.808 (33.593)
      2:48.159 (34.351)  3:24.423 (36.265)  4:01.675 (37.252)  4:38.179 (36.505)
 11 Ostrowski, Zach              Wis.-Stevens         4:39.00    4:39.39   2 
        36.290 (36.290)  1:09.833 (33.543)  1:44.308 (34.476)  2:18.940 (34.632)
      2:53.324 (34.384)  3:29.207 (35.884)  4:05.122 (35.916)  4:39.384 (34.262)
 12 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il         4:34.84    4:40.94   2 
        35.466 (35.466)  1:09.030 (33.565)  1:43.518 (34.489)  2:18.815 (35.297)
      2:53.765 (34.950)  3:30.139 (36.375)  4:05.830 (35.691)  4:40.932 (35.102)
 13 Koschak, Nick                Wis.-Stevens         4:39.00    4:42.27   2 
        36.630 (36.630)  1:10.086 (33.456)  1:44.641 (34.555)  2:19.799 (35.159)
      2:54.897 (35.099)  3:31.099 (36.202)  4:07.907 (36.808)  4:42.267 (34.360)
 14 Hatano, Yusuke               Beloit               4:44.19    4:44.62   2 
        37.249 (37.249)  1:10.435 (33.186)  1:45.123 (34.689)  2:20.526 (35.404)
      2:55.650 (35.124)  3:31.926 (36.277)  4:09.187 (37.261)  4:44.611 (35.425)
 15 Bradford, Mitchell           Wis.-Oshkosh         4:40.00    4:49.84   2 
        36.735 (36.735)  1:11.161 (34.426)  1:46.171 (35.010)  2:22.116 (35.946)
      2:59.735 (37.620)  3:38.174 (38.439)  4:16.024 (37.850)  4:49.839 (33.816)
 16 Sorenson, Ryan               Augustana (I         4:49.00    4:50.82   1 
        36.294 (36.294)  1:11.490 (35.196)  1:47.401 (35.912)  2:24.927 (37.526)
      3:03.166 (38.240)  3:41.742 (38.577)  4:19.304 (37.562)  4:50.812 (31.508)
 17 Shotton, Cameron             Augustana (I         4:33.30    4:51.23   2 
        36.110 (36.110)  1:09.418 (33.308)  1:44.193 (34.776)  2:20.198 (36.005)
      2:57.706 (37.508)  3:36.593 (38.888)  4:14.964 (38.371)  4:51.230 (36.267)
 18 Loeffler, Nathan             Wis.-Stevens         4:45.00    4:51.65   1 
        34.869 (34.869)  1:09.426 (34.558)  1:44.706 (35.280)  2:21.581 (36.876)
      2:59.483 (37.902)  3:38.230 (38.748)  4:16.012 (37.782)  4:51.650 (35.639)
 19 Olson, Casey                 Wis.-Stevens         4:45.00    4:51.71   1 
        34.592 (34.592)  1:09.155 (34.564)  1:44.186 (35.031)  2:21.070 (36.885)
      2:59.254 (38.185)  3:37.989 (38.736)  4:15.600 (37.611)  4:51.704 (36.105)
 20 Kremsreiter, Miles           Ripon                4:40.00    4:53.67   2 
        36.943 (36.943)  1:10.290 (33.348)  1:44.862 (34.573)  2:20.800 (35.939)
      2:58.259 (37.460)  3:37.420 (39.161)  4:17.142 (39.723)  4:53.668 (36.526)
 21 Urbina, Alex                 Monmouth (Il         5:06.28    4:54.73   1 
        36.714 (36.714)  1:12.058 (35.345)  1:47.684 (35.626)  2:24.124 (36.441)
      3:01.369 (37.245)  3:40.241 (38.873)  4:19.022 (38.781)  4:54.727 (35.706)
 22 Johnson, Randy               St. Norbert          4:38.00    4:56.20   2 
        35.847 (35.847)  1:09.709 (33.863)  1:44.047 (34.339)  2:19.303 (35.256)
      2:55.220 (35.917)  3:34.307 (39.088)  4:15.442 (41.135)  4:56.197 (40.755)
 23 Johnson, Brady               Augustana (I         4:45.00    4:56.79   1 
        35.417 (35.417)  1:09.382 (33.966)  1:43.922 (34.540)  2:20.807 (36.886)
      2:59.181 (38.375)  3:38.269 (39.088)  4:18.094 (39.826)  4:56.786 (38.692)
 24 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana (I         4:57.57    5:02.51   1 
        36.549 (36.549)  1:12.105 (35.556)  1:48.801 (36.697)  2:26.255 (37.455)
      3:04.708 (38.453)  3:44.721 (40.013)  4:25.232 (40.512)  5:02.509 (37.277)
 25 Sisson, Noah                 Beloit               5:01.87    5:02.98   1 
        37.601 (37.601)  1:13.854 (36.254)  1:51.372 (37.518)  2:28.915 (37.543)
      3:06.938 (38.023)  3:45.116 (38.178)  4:23.976 (38.861)  5:02.980 (39.004)
 26 Donovan, Ben                 Wis.-Stevens         4:50.00    5:08.56   1 
        35.995 (35.995)  1:11.455 (35.460)  1:49.439 (37.985)  2:28.876 (39.438)
      3:08.773 (39.897)  3:49.739 (40.967)  4:31.049 (41.310)  5:08.556 (37.507)
 27 Tower, Jr., John             Beloit               5:01.87    5:22.34   1 
        39.000 (39.000)  1:16.663 (37.663)  1:55.530 (38.868)  2:35.536 (40.006)
      3:16.432 (40.897)  3:57.823 (41.392)  4:40.910 (43.088)  5:22.340 (41.430)
 -- Thomas, Prue                 Unattached           4:50.00   X4:50.05   1 
        37.104 (37.104)  1:12.623 (35.520)  1:48.765 (36.142)  2:25.843 (37.078)
      3:02.336 (36.493)  3:39.784 (37.448)  4:17.591 (37.807)  4:50.049 (32.459)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa         8:33.09    8:30.05   2  10   
        33.390 (33.390)  1:06.888 (33.498)  1:41.059 (34.172)  2:15.223 (34.164)
      2:49.731 (34.509)  3:23.683 (33.953)  3:57.790 (34.108)  4:32.423 (34.633)
      5:07.187 (34.764)  5:41.835 (34.649)
  2 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag         8:29.24    8:31.96   2   8   
        33.226 (33.226)  1:06.691 (33.465)  1:40.915 (34.224)  2:15.074 (34.160)
      2:49.530 (34.456)  3:23.970 (34.441)  3:58.046 (34.076)  4:32.736 (34.691)
      5:06.962 (34.226)  5:41.610 (34.649)
  3 Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag         8:33.83    8:37.86   2   6   
        35.379 (35.379)  1:09.376 (33.997)  1:43.505 (34.130)  2:17.946 (34.441)
      2:52.603 (34.657)  3:27.692 (35.090)  4:02.107 (34.415)  4:37.271 (35.165)
      5:12.736 (35.465)  5:47.813 (35.077)
  4 Myers, Henry                 U. of Chicag         8:45.45    8:38.85   2   5   
        35.896 (35.896)  1:09.872 (33.976)  1:44.169 (34.298)  2:18.809 (34.641)
      2:53.436 (34.627)  3:28.403 (34.967)  4:03.119 (34.716)  4:38.296 (35.177)
      5:13.614 (35.318)  5:48.309 (34.695)
  5 Chadwick, Cody               Wis.-Oshkosh         8:39.00    8:40.91   2   4   
        34.235 (34.235)  1:08.895 (34.661)  1:43.425 (34.531)  2:18.356 (34.931)
      2:52.838 (34.483)  3:27.529 (34.691)  4:02.376 (34.847)  4:37.619 (35.244)
      5:12.986 (35.367)  5:48.102 (35.116)
  6 George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh         8:39.00    8:41.35   2   3   
        33.993 (33.993)  1:08.531 (34.539)  1:43.061 (34.531)  2:17.889 (34.829)
      2:52.468 (34.580)  3:27.402 (34.934)  4:02.109 (34.707)  4:37.367 (35.259)
      5:12.494 (35.127)  5:47.293 (34.800)
  7 Kortenhof, Joe               Lawrence             8:43.51    8:44.40   2   2   
        34.521 (34.521)  1:08.405 (33.884)  1:42.859 (34.454)  2:17.601 (34.743)
      2:52.044 (34.443)  3:26.894 (34.851)  4:01.621 (34.727)  4:36.879 (35.259)
      5:12.263 (35.384)  5:47.580 (35.317)
  8 Craig, Sam                   U. of Chicag         8:46.62    8:46.68   2   1   
        35.270 (35.270)  1:09.658 (34.389)  1:43.840 (34.182)  2:18.559 (34.720)
      2:53.135 (34.576)  3:28.179 (35.044)  4:02.880 (34.702)  4:38.053 (35.173)
      5:13.365 (35.313)  5:48.575 (35.211)
  9 Chittenden, Cy               U. of Chicag         8:46.04    8:48.53   2 
        35.601 (35.601)  1:10.207 (34.606)  1:44.874 (34.667)  2:19.180 (34.306)
      2:54.520 (35.341)  3:30.261 (35.741)  4:06.050 (35.790)  4:42.031 (35.982)
      5:18.353 (36.323)  5:54.475 (36.122)
 10 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens         8:32.04    8:51.31   2 
        33.699 (33.699)  1:08.243 (34.544)  1:42.772 (34.530)  2:17.645 (34.873)
      2:52.285 (34.641)  3:27.168 (34.883)  4:01.900 (34.733)  4:37.133 (35.233)
      5:12.903 (35.771)  5:48.673 (35.771)
 11 Neuroth, Kyle                Wis.-Whitewa         9:00.00    8:57.95   2 
        34.766 (34.766)  1:09.630 (34.864)  1:44.587 (34.957)  2:19.411 (34.825)
      2:54.790 (35.380)  3:30.458 (35.668)  4:06.345 (35.887)  4:42.155 (35.811)
      5:18.623 (36.468)  5:54.935 (36.312)
 12 Olson, Jordan                U. of Chicag         8:50.00    8:59.97   2 
        35.791 (35.791)  1:10.373 (34.582)  1:45.602 (35.230)  2:20.560 (34.959)
      2:55.270 (34.711)  3:30.105 (34.835)  4:05.203 (35.099)  4:40.849 (35.646)
      5:16.952 (36.104)  5:53.489 (36.537)
 13 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          9:05.00    9:01.88   1 
        33.073 (33.073)  1:09.191 (36.118)  1:46.320 (37.129)  2:23.307 (36.987)
      2:59.991 (36.685)  3:36.642 (36.652)  4:13.207 (36.565)  4:50.092 (36.885)
      5:27.007 (36.916)  6:03.937 (36.931)  6:40.980 (37.043)  7:18.061 (37.082)
      7:54.857 (36.796)  8:29.767 (34.911)  9:01.880 (32.113)
 14 Treinen, Axel                Wis.-Stevens         8:48.00    9:04.86   2 
        34.583 (34.583)  1:09.424 (34.842)  1:44.278 (34.854)  2:19.883 (35.606)
      2:55.955 (36.072)  3:32.082 (36.127)  4:09.014 (36.933)  4:45.895 (36.882)
      5:22.323 (36.428)  5:59.431 (37.108)
 15 Kluz, Michael                Wis.-Stevens         8:50.00    9:06.38   2 
        35.189 (35.189)  1:09.966 (34.777)  1:45.396 (35.431)  2:20.844 (35.449)
      2:56.764 (35.920)  3:32.819 (36.056)  4:09.556 (36.737)  4:46.510 (36.954)
      5:23.346 (36.837)  6:00.221 (36.875)
 16 Hackett, Connor              Wis.-Whitewa         9:07.88    9:07.04   1 
        33.927 (33.927)  1:10.565 (36.638)  1:47.747 (37.183)  2:24.499 (36.752)
      3:00.506 (36.007)  3:36.926 (36.421)  4:13.739 (36.814)  4:50.377 (36.638)
      5:27.788 (37.412)  6:05.119 (37.332)  6:42.562 (37.443)  7:20.082 (37.521)
      7:57.283 (37.202)  8:33.976 (36.694)  9:07.040 (33.064)
 17 Dulin, Riley                 Monmouth (Il         9:25.00    9:09.11   1 
        34.757 (34.757)  1:12.017 (37.261)  1:48.351 (36.334)  2:25.259 (36.908)
      3:01.862 (36.604)  3:39.087 (37.225)  4:16.151 (37.065)  4:53.647 (37.496)
      5:31.445 (37.798)  6:10.273 (38.829)  6:47.875 (37.602)  7:24.885 (37.011)
      8:00.685 (35.801)  8:35.527 (34.843)  9:09.101 (33.574)
 18 Hilliard, Bret               Wis.-Stevens         8:48.61    9:09.31   2 
        35.001 (35.001)  1:09.856 (34.855)  1:45.148 (35.292)  2:20.514 (35.367)
      2:56.328 (35.814)  3:32.335 (36.007)  4:09.337 (37.003)  4:46.232 (36.895)
      5:21.852 (35.621)  5:58.803 (36.952)
 19 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          9:20.00    9:12.73   1 
        34.238 (34.238)  1:11.317 (37.079)  1:48.275 (36.958)  2:24.856 (36.582)
      3:01.851 (36.995)  3:38.926 (37.075)  4:16.408 (37.483)  4:54.251 (37.844)
      5:32.160 (37.909)  6:10.689 (38.529)  6:48.797 (38.108)  7:26.123 (37.327)
      8:03.044 (36.921)  8:40.241 (37.198)  9:12.724 (32.483)
 20 Tess, Adam                   Wis.-Stevens         9:10.00    9:13.10   1 
        34.416 (34.416)  1:11.003 (36.587)  1:48.017 (37.015)  2:24.880 (36.863)
      3:02.293 (37.414)  3:39.262 (36.969)  4:16.650 (37.388)  4:54.065 (37.415)
      5:31.212 (37.148)  6:09.832 (38.620)  6:47.584 (37.752)  7:25.852 (38.269)
      8:03.492 (37.641)  8:39.907 (36.415)  9:13.094 (33.188)
 21 Kehoe, Joseph                Wis.-Oshkosh         8:59.00    9:17.21   2 
        36.296 (36.296)  1:11.128 (34.833)  1:46.104 (34.976)  2:21.577 (35.473)
      2:57.511 (35.935)  3:34.181 (36.671)  4:11.610 (37.429)  4:49.826 (38.216)
      5:28.439 (38.614)  6:06.975 (38.536)
 22 O'Neill, Noah                Wis.-Oshkosh         8:52.00    9:18.52   2 
        34.349 (34.349)  1:09.177 (34.829)  1:44.455 (35.279)  2:20.102 (35.647)
      2:55.534 (35.432)  3:30.703 (35.170)  4:06.629 (35.926)  4:42.711 (36.083)
      5:19.256 (36.545)  5:56.247 (36.992)
 23 Howerton, Christian          Wis.-Stevens         9:05.00    9:19.54   1 
        33.986 (33.986)  1:10.458 (36.473)  1:47.501 (37.043)  2:24.488 (36.987)
      3:01.512 (37.025)  3:38.764 (37.253)  4:16.236 (37.472)  4:53.776 (37.541)
      5:31.215 (37.439)  6:09.467 (38.253)  6:47.744 (38.277)  7:26.108 (38.365)
      8:04.132 (38.025)  8:42.592 (38.460)  9:19.534 (36.942)
 24 Mulder, Miles                St. Norbert          9:20.00    9:21.04   1 
        33.734 (33.734)  1:10.073 (36.340)  1:46.902 (36.829)  2:24.038 (37.136)
      3:01.197 (37.159)  3:38.478 (37.282)  4:16.021 (37.544)  4:53.430 (37.409)
      5:31.517 (38.087)  6:10.432 (38.916)  6:49.124 (38.693)  7:28.240 (39.116)
      8:08.440 (40.200)  8:47.453 (39.014)  9:21.033 (33.581)
 25 Strasser, Andrew             Wis.-Oshkosh         9:20.00    9:21.81   1 
        35.605 (35.605)  1:13.126 (37.522)  1:50.882 (37.756)  2:29.036 (38.155)
      3:07.057 (38.022)  3:44.833 (37.776)  4:22.666 (37.834)  5:00.265 (37.599)
      5:37.840 (37.575)  6:15.826 (37.987)  6:53.234 (37.408)  7:30.850 (37.616)
      8:08.185 (37.336)  8:45.761 (37.576)  9:21.805 (36.044)
 26 Ford, Jason                  Wis.-Oshkosh         8:56.01    9:24.05   2 
        36.084 (36.084)  1:11.275 (35.192)  1:46.366 (35.092)  2:21.907 (35.541)
      2:57.833 (35.927)  3:34.537 (36.704)  4:11.297 (36.761)  4:49.522 (38.225)
      5:28.167 (38.646)  6:07.381 (39.215)
 27 Sisel, Connor                St. Norbert          9:15.00    9:26.18   1 
        34.119 (34.119)  1:11.631 (37.512)  1:47.953 (36.323)  2:25.254 (37.302)
      3:02.740 (37.486)  3:39.945 (37.206)  4:17.276 (37.331)  4:55.022 (37.747)
      5:33.127 (38.105)  6:11.646 (38.519)  6:49.966 (38.320)  7:29.418 (39.453)
      8:09.254 (39.837)  8:48.233 (38.979)  9:26.172 (37.939)
 28 Schmidt, Nick                Wis.-Whitewa         9:25.00    9:31.42   1 
        34.537 (34.537)  1:11.684 (37.147)  1:48.523 (36.839)  2:25.545 (37.023)
      3:02.481 (36.936)  3:39.398 (36.917)  4:16.854 (37.457)  4:54.269 (37.415)
      5:32.007 (37.738)  6:10.587 (38.580)  6:49.370 (38.784)  7:29.179 (39.809)
      8:10.717 (41.539)  8:51.558 (40.841)  9:31.420 (39.863)
 29 Zimdars, Seth                Wis.-Whitewa         9:06.22    9:32.85   1 
        35.443 (35.443)  1:12.302 (36.859)  1:48.917 (36.616)  2:25.787 (36.871)
      3:02.791 (37.004)  3:39.662 (36.872)  4:16.624 (36.963)  4:53.870 (37.246)
      5:31.715 (37.845)  6:10.085 (38.370)  6:48.501 (38.417)  7:28.590 (40.089)
      8:10.407 (41.818)  8:53.743 (43.336)  9:32.846 (39.104)
 30 Webber, Evan                 Augustana (I         9:31.53    9:33.31   1 
        33.442 (33.442)  1:10.782 (37.341)  1:48.550 (37.768)  2:25.763 (37.214)
      3:03.151 (37.388)  3:40.596 (37.446)  4:18.740 (38.144)  4:56.948 (38.208)
      5:35.816 (38.869)  6:15.152 (39.336)  6:55.022 (39.870)  7:35.029 (40.008)
      8:15.778 (40.749)  8:56.080 (40.303)  9:33.307 (37.227)
 31 Tarnowski, Josh              Wis.-Stevens         9:41.54    9:37.30   1 
        34.989 (34.989)  1:12.835 (37.846)  1:50.512 (37.677)  2:29.335 (38.824)
      3:07.314 (37.979)  3:45.379 (38.066)  4:23.882 (38.503)  5:02.770 (38.889)
      5:41.883 (39.113)  6:21.618 (39.736)  7:01.623 (40.006)  7:41.654 (40.031)
      8:21.295 (39.641)  9:00.483 (39.188)  9:37.300 (36.817)
 32 Gollwitzer, Jarod            Wis.-Stevens         9:20.00    9:37.91   1 
        35.002 (35.002)  1:12.870 (37.869)  1:50.835 (37.965)  2:28.152 (37.317)
      3:06.355 (38.204)  3:45.117 (38.763)  4:23.616 (38.499)  5:02.455 (38.839)
      5:41.613 (39.158)  6:21.894 (40.281)  7:02.217 (40.324)  7:42.072 (39.856)
      8:21.828 (39.756)  9:00.840 (39.013)  9:37.902 (37.063)
 33 Olsen, Gabriel               St. Norbert                     9:44.73   1 
        36.141 (36.141)  1:13.751 (37.611)  1:52.376 (38.625)  2:31.320 (38.945)
      3:10.518 (39.198)  3:49.780 (39.263)  4:29.770 (39.990)  5:10.119 (40.349)
      5:50.281 (40.163)  6:29.996 (39.716)  7:09.618 (39.623)  7:49.599 (39.981)
      8:29.261 (39.663)  9:07.476 (38.215)  9:44.721 (37.246)
 34 Aumuller, Michael            Augustana (I         9:59.00   10:01.96   1 
        35.868 (35.868)  1:13.741 (37.874)  1:52.517 (38.776)  2:31.701 (39.185)
      3:11.760 (40.059)  3:51.281 (39.521)  4:32.721 (41.440)  5:13.758 (41.038)
      5:54.875 (41.117)  6:37.243 (42.369)  7:19.707 (42.465)  8:01.906 (42.199)
      8:43.823 (41.918)  9:25.698 (41.875) 10:01.952 (36.255)
 35 Cruz, Ethan                  Wis.-Stevens        10:03.19   10:03.37   1 
        36.528 (36.528)  1:13.949 (37.422)  1:52.204 (38.255)  2:31.607 (39.404)
      3:10.979 (39.373)  3:50.944 (39.966)  4:32.634 (41.690)  5:13.882 (41.248)
      5:54.405 (40.524)  6:35.408 (41.004)  7:17.796 (42.389)  8:00.472 (42.676)
      8:43.063 (42.592)  9:25.273 (42.210) 10:03.368 (38.095)
 36 Warren, Derek                St. Norbert                    10:06.56   1 
        35.329 (35.329)  1:12.620 (37.292)  1:51.897 (39.277)  2:31.227 (39.330)
      3:11.218 (39.991)  3:51.154 (39.937)  4:32.521 (41.367)  5:15.023 (42.502)
      5:57.235 (42.212)  6:38.727 (41.492)  7:21.404 (42.678)  8:03.988 (42.585)
      8:46.768 (42.780)  9:28.445 (41.678) 10:06.551 (38.106)
 37 Sanchez, Jacob               Augustana (I         9:37.50   10:09.58   1 
        36.095 (36.095)  1:13.084 (36.989)  1:50.291 (37.207)  2:29.399 (39.109)
      3:08.178 (38.779)  3:48.185 (40.007)  4:29.378 (41.194)  5:10.739 (41.361)
      5:52.336 (41.598)  6:35.667 (43.331)  7:18.974 (43.308)  8:01.597 (42.623)
      8:43.471 (41.875)  9:27.860 (44.389) 10:09.575 (41.716)
 -- Weinhold, Alec               Unattached           8:53.47   X8:44.90   2 
        34.324 (34.324)  1:08.684 (34.361)  1:43.233 (34.550)  2:18.118 (34.885)
      2:52.638 (34.521)  3:27.926 (35.289)  4:02.613 (34.687)  4:37.837 (35.224)
      5:13.151 (35.314)  5:48.959 (35.808)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag        15:15.00   15:16.69   2  10   
        36.291 (36.291)  1:12.557 (36.266)  1:49.734 (37.177)  2:26.699 (36.966)
      3:03.662 (36.963)  3:41.341 (37.680)  4:18.827 (37.486)  4:56.118 (37.292)
      5:32.541 (36.423)  6:08.918 (36.377)  6:45.760 (36.842)  7:23.645 (37.886)
      8:01.468 (37.823)  8:37.721 (36.254)  9:13.812 (36.091)  9:50.782 (36.971)
     10:27.999 (37.217) 11:05.068 (37.070) 11:42.296 (37.228) 12:19.329 (37.033)
     12:56.536 (37.207) 13:32.596 (36.061) 14:09.192 (36.596) 14:44.690 (35.499)
     15:16.690 (32.000)
  2 Nevins, Charlie              U. of Chicag        15:30.00   15:18.05   2   8   
        36.559 (36.559)  1:12.949 (36.391)  1:49.975 (37.026)  2:26.776 (36.802)
      3:03.408 (36.632)  3:41.199 (37.791)  4:18.485 (37.287)  4:55.460 (36.975)
      5:31.888 (36.428)  6:08.579 (36.692)  6:45.534 (36.955)  7:23.405 (37.872)
      8:01.214 (37.810)  8:37.471 (36.257)  9:13.577 (36.106)  9:50.542 (36.966)
     10:27.761 (37.220) 11:04.816 (37.055) 11:42.061 (37.246) 12:19.095 (37.035)
     12:56.317 (37.222) 13:33.029 (36.712) 14:09.518 (36.490) 14:45.396 (35.879)
     15:18.047 (32.651)
  3 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag        15:24.97   15:21.21   2   6   
        37.015 (37.015)  1:13.444 (36.430)  1:50.370 (36.926)  2:27.133 (36.763)
      3:04.104 (36.972)  3:41.801 (37.697)  4:19.144 (37.343)  4:56.408 (37.265)
      5:33.026 (36.618)  6:09.279 (36.254)  6:46.011 (36.732)  7:23.915 (37.905)
      8:00.898 (36.983)  8:37.102 (36.205)  9:13.270 (36.169)  9:50.257 (36.987)
     10:27.460 (37.203) 11:04.518 (37.058) 11:41.808 (37.291) 12:18.765 (36.957)
     12:56.009 (37.245) 13:32.832 (36.823) 14:09.553 (36.721) 14:45.746 (36.194)
     15:21.207 (35.461)
  4 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        15:21.98   15:25.84   2   5   
        36.790 (36.790)  1:13.176 (36.386)  1:50.140 (36.965)  2:26.926 (36.787)
      3:03.882 (36.956)  3:41.529 (37.647)  4:18.872 (37.343)  4:56.317 (37.446)
      5:32.721 (36.405)  6:09.767 (37.046)  6:46.288 (36.522)  7:24.220 (37.932)
      8:01.735 (37.516)  8:38.353 (36.618)  9:14.813 (36.460)  9:51.673 (36.861)
     10:28.762 (37.090) 11:05.973 (37.211) 11:43.142 (37.170) 12:20.969 (37.827)
     12:58.657 (37.688) 13:36.026 (37.370) 14:13.321 (37.296) 14:50.420 (37.100)
     15:25.831 (35.411)
  5 Potter, David                Ripon               15:44.00   15:41.03   2   4   
        37.471 (37.471)  1:13.882 (36.411)  1:50.747 (36.866)  2:27.423 (36.676)
      3:04.553 (37.131)  3:41.885 (37.332)  4:19.354 (37.470)  4:56.818 (37.465)
      5:34.300 (37.482)  6:11.686 (37.387)  6:49.889 (38.203)  7:28.435 (38.546)
      8:06.979 (38.544)  8:45.081 (38.103)  9:23.618 (38.537) 10:01.912 (38.295)
     10:40.613 (38.702) 11:19.237 (38.624) 11:58.159 (38.922) 12:35.613 (37.455)
     13:13.980 (38.367) 13:53.641 (39.662) 14:32.809 (39.168) 15:10.613 (37.805)
     15:41.022 (30.409)
  6 Spellman, Dan                U. of Chicag        15:37.50   15:45.79   2   3   
        37.705 (37.705)  1:14.917 (37.212)  1:51.441 (36.525)  2:27.916 (36.476)
      3:04.997 (37.081)  3:42.430 (37.433)  4:19.895 (37.466)  4:57.464 (37.570)
      5:33.861 (36.397)  6:10.693 (36.832)  6:47.465 (36.772)  7:25.176 (37.712)
      8:03.361 (38.186)  8:41.052 (37.691)  9:19.720 (38.668)  9:58.204 (38.484)
     10:36.659 (38.456) 11:15.853 (39.194) 11:55.691 (39.838) 12:35.746 (40.056)
     13:14.920 (39.174) 13:54.436 (39.517) 14:33.142 (38.707) 15:11.030 (37.888)
     15:45.785 (34.755)
  7 Morrill, Griff               Monmouth (Il        15:35.00   15:48.87   2   2   
        36.448 (36.448)  1:12.691 (36.244)  1:49.595 (36.905)  2:26.442 (36.847)
      3:03.557 (37.116)  3:40.967 (37.411)  4:18.628 (37.661)  4:55.687 (37.060)
      5:32.304 (36.617)  6:09.502 (37.198)  6:46.643 (37.142)  7:24.539 (37.896)
      8:02.388 (37.850)  8:40.286 (37.898)  9:18.973 (38.688)  9:58.420 (39.447)
     10:38.020 (39.601) 11:17.245 (39.226) 11:56.978 (39.733) 12:36.682 (39.704)
     13:16.314 (39.633) 13:55.730 (39.416) 14:36.008 (40.279) 15:14.901 (38.893)
     15:48.861 (33.960)
  8 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        15:24.11   15:50.18   2   1   
        36.131 (36.131)  1:12.053 (35.922)  1:49.370 (37.317)  2:26.139 (36.770)
      3:03.157 (37.018)  3:40.731 (37.575)  4:18.347 (37.616)  4:55.933 (37.587)
      5:32.875 (36.942)  6:10.018 (37.143)  6:46.453 (36.436)  7:24.356 (37.903)
      8:01.999 (37.643)  8:39.168 (37.170)  9:17.285 (38.117)  9:56.248 (38.963)
     10:35.554 (39.307) 11:15.350 (39.797) 11:55.016 (39.666) 12:35.167 (40.152)
     13:14.556 (39.389) 13:53.967 (39.412) 14:33.236 (39.269) 15:12.025 (38.789)
     15:50.171 (38.146)
  9 Schoenfield, Carl            Augustana (I        15:35.00   15:59.71   2 
        36.916 (36.916)  1:13.710 (36.795)  1:51.186 (37.476)  2:29.141 (37.956)
      3:06.297 (37.156)  3:44.232 (37.936)  4:22.095 (37.863)  5:00.055 (37.961)
      5:38.193 (38.138)  6:16.206 (38.013)  6:54.610 (38.404)  7:33.280 (38.671)
      8:12.419 (39.139)  8:50.546 (38.127)  9:29.518 (38.973) 10:08.606 (39.088)
     10:48.284 (39.678) 11:27.669 (39.386) 12:07.565 (39.897) 12:47.420 (39.856)
     13:26.763 (39.343) 14:06.077 (39.314) 14:45.231 (39.154) 15:23.563 (38.332)
     15:59.703 (36.141)
 10 Muskevitsch, Andrew          Wis.-Oshkosh        15:37.00   16:03.93   2 
        37.254 (37.254)  1:13.685 (36.432)  1:50.601 (36.916)  2:27.348 (36.747)
      3:04.336 (36.988)  3:42.060 (37.725)  4:19.485 (37.426)  4:57.108 (37.623)
      5:33.487 (36.380)  6:10.304 (36.817)  6:46.902 (36.598)  7:24.815 (37.913)
      8:02.634 (37.820)  8:40.511 (37.877)  9:19.206 (38.696)  9:57.390 (38.185)
     10:35.862 (38.472) 11:15.118 (39.257) 11:54.828 (39.711) 12:34.877 (40.049)
     13:15.077 (40.201) 13:56.082 (41.005) 14:38.361 (42.279) 15:21.544 (43.184)
     16:03.925 (42.382)
 11 Forstner, Sam                Ripon               16:40.00   16:21.53   1 
        38.203 (38.203)  1:16.886 (38.683)  1:56.353 (39.468)  2:36.587 (40.234)
      3:16.257 (39.671)  3:56.298 (40.042)  4:36.094 (39.796)  5:15.504 (39.411)
      5:54.924 (39.421)  6:34.377 (39.453)  7:14.325 (39.949)  7:54.192 (39.867)
      8:34.189 (39.998)  9:14.005 (39.816)  9:53.931 (39.927) 10:34.483 (40.553)
     11:15.417 (40.934) 11:54.859 (39.442) 12:34.561 (39.703) 13:14.204 (39.643)
     13:54.404 (40.201) 14:34.563 (40.159) 15:14.410 (39.848) 15:51.315 (36.905)
     16:21.523 (30.209)
 12 Zielinski, Karsten           Augustana (I        15:50.00   16:23.86   2 
        37.407 (37.407)  1:14.474 (37.067)  1:51.771 (37.297)  2:29.514 (37.743)
      3:06.839 (37.326)  3:44.497 (37.658)  4:22.280 (37.783)  5:00.538 (38.258)
      5:38.993 (38.456)  6:17.438 (38.446)  6:56.301 (38.863)  7:35.701 (39.401)
      8:15.622 (39.922)  8:55.675 (40.053)  9:35.776 (40.102) 10:16.221 (40.446)
     10:57.006 (40.785) 11:38.366 (41.360) 12:20.345 (41.979) 13:01.178 (40.833)
     13:42.981 (41.804) 14:24.515 (41.534) 15:06.607 (42.093) 15:47.568 (40.962)
     16:23.854 (36.286)
 13 Alanis, Marco                Augustana (I        16:20.00   16:24.86   1 
        37.468 (37.468)  1:16.134 (38.667)  1:55.536 (39.402)  2:35.813 (40.278)
      3:15.174 (39.361)  3:55.039 (39.866)  4:34.683 (39.644)  5:14.229 (39.547)
      5:53.255 (39.027)  6:32.814 (39.559)  7:12.226 (39.412)  7:51.675 (39.449)
      8:30.777 (39.103)  9:09.843 (39.066)  9:49.070 (39.228) 10:28.324 (39.254)
     11:08.342 (40.018) 11:47.902 (39.561) 12:27.568 (39.667) 13:07.585 (40.017)
     13:48.281 (40.697) 14:28.838 (40.558) 15:09.137 (40.299) 15:48.671 (39.534)
     16:24.852 (36.181)
 14 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert                    16:29.70   1 
        37.775 (37.775)  1:16.092 (38.317)  1:55.680 (39.588)  2:35.947 (40.268)
      3:15.625 (39.678)  3:55.446 (39.822)  4:35.515 (40.069)  5:14.700 (39.186)
      5:54.212 (39.512)  6:34.052 (39.841)  7:14.012 (39.961)  7:53.481 (39.469)
      8:33.116 (39.636)  9:13.351 (40.236)  9:53.458 (40.108) 10:34.215 (40.757)
     11:15.073 (40.859) 11:56.091 (41.018) 12:35.941 (39.851) 13:15.115 (39.174)
     13:56.352 (41.238) 14:35.908 (39.556) 15:16.038 (40.131) 15:54.730 (38.693)
     16:29.700 (34.970)
 15 Radtke, Garrett              Ripon               16:21.00   16:32.43   1 
        37.954 (37.954)  1:16.436 (38.482)  1:55.782 (39.347)  2:36.051 (40.269)
      3:15.792 (39.742)  3:55.257 (39.466)  4:34.954 (39.697)  5:14.441 (39.488)
      5:53.835 (39.394)  6:33.300 (39.466)  7:13.106 (39.806)  7:53.229 (40.124)
      8:32.992 (39.763)  9:13.606 (40.614)  9:53.643 (40.038) 10:34.406 (40.763)
     11:15.227 (40.822) 11:55.581 (40.354) 12:35.992 (40.412) 13:16.786 (40.794)
     13:58.117 (41.332) 14:38.229 (40.112) 15:18.812 (40.584) 15:58.584 (39.772)
     16:32.422 (33.839)
 16 Oemig, Jared                 Wis.-Stevens        16:20.00   16:34.62   1 
        37.639 (37.639)  1:15.651 (38.012)  1:55.435 (39.784)  2:35.711 (40.277)
      3:15.442 (39.732)  3:55.412 (39.971)  4:35.212 (39.801)  5:14.646 (39.434)
      5:54.383 (39.737)  6:33.869 (39.487)  7:13.853 (39.984)  7:53.731 (39.878)
      8:33.759 (40.029)  9:13.101 (39.342)  9:53.297 (40.197) 10:34.122 (40.825)
     11:14.990 (40.868) 11:55.893 (40.904) 12:36.369 (40.476) 13:17.458 (41.090)
     13:58.363 (40.905) 14:38.872 (40.509) 15:19.104 (40.232) 15:57.868 (38.764)
     16:34.616 (36.748)
 17 Arnold, Ashton               Wis.-Stevens        16:00.00   16:59.69   1 
        37.334 (37.334)  1:15.907 (38.573)  1:55.630 (39.723)  2:35.923 (40.294)
      3:15.686 (39.763)  3:55.612 (39.927)  4:35.239 (39.627)  5:14.793 (39.554)
      5:54.027 (39.234)  6:33.187 (39.161)  7:12.614 (39.428)  7:52.012 (39.398)
      8:31.427 (39.416)  9:11.445 (40.018)  9:52.975 (41.530) 10:33.837 (40.863)
     11:15.208 (41.372) 11:57.526 (42.318) 12:39.454 (41.929) 13:23.055 (43.601)
     14:08.132 (45.077) 14:52.922 (44.790) 15:37.720 (44.799) 16:22.636 (44.916)
     16:59.681 (37.046)
 18 Murray, Ian                  Ripon               17:00.00   16:59.81   1 
        38.563 (38.563)  1:17.869 (39.307)  1:57.304 (39.436)  2:36.898 (39.594)
      3:16.586 (39.688)  3:56.807 (40.222)  4:37.303 (40.497)  5:17.076 (39.773)
      5:57.771 (40.695)  6:38.760 (40.989)  7:20.417 (41.658)  8:02.595 (42.178)
      8:44.567 (41.973)  9:25.699 (41.133) 10:08.082 (42.383) 10:50.620 (42.539)
     11:33.555 (42.935) 12:16.118 (42.564) 12:59.079 (42.961) 13:41.927 (42.848)
     14:22.744 (40.818) 15:04.538 (41.794) 15:47.415 (42.878) 16:28.650 (41.235)
     16:59.806 (31.157)
 19 Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert                    17:04.51   1 
        38.850 (38.850)  1:18.013 (39.163)  1:57.443 (39.431)  2:37.341 (39.898)
      3:16.895 (39.554)  3:56.627 (39.733)  4:36.755 (40.128)  5:16.679 (39.924)
      5:56.830 (40.152)  6:38.030 (41.200)  7:19.766 (41.737)  8:01.917 (42.152)
      8:44.229 (42.313)  9:26.631 (42.402) 10:08.812 (42.182) 10:51.531 (42.720)
     11:33.515 (41.984) 12:15.879 (42.364) 12:58.781 (42.903) 13:41.539 (42.759)
     14:22.624 (41.085) 15:04.218 (41.594) 15:47.239 (43.021) 16:28.509 (41.270)
     17:04.504 (35.996)
 20 Binegar, Alexander           Augustana (I        16:35.00   17:08.74   1 
        38.491 (38.491)  1:17.610 (39.119)  1:57.022 (39.412)  2:36.681 (39.659)
      3:16.226 (39.546)  3:56.041 (39.816)  4:35.816 (39.776)  5:15.234 (39.418)
      5:54.314 (39.081)  6:33.528 (39.214)  7:13.579 (40.052)  7:52.948 (39.369)
      8:32.401 (39.453)  9:12.768 (40.368)  9:52.707 (39.939) 10:33.465 (40.758)
     11:14.561 (41.097) 11:57.212 (42.651) 12:38.704 (41.493) 13:23.264 (44.560)
     14:07.990 (44.726) 14:52.904 (44.915) 15:37.520 (44.616) 16:24.267 (46.747)
     17:08.735 (44.469)
 21 McVittie, Evan               St. Norbert                    17:37.59   1 
        38.027 (38.027)  1:16.708 (38.682)  1:56.078 (39.371)  2:36.333 (40.256)
      3:16.035 (39.702)  3:56.598 (40.564)  4:37.726 (41.128)  5:18.956 (41.230)
      6:00.826 (41.870)  6:42.964 (42.139)  7:25.503 (42.539)  8:08.576 (43.074)
      8:51.771 (43.195)  9:35.198 (43.428) 10:18.853 (43.655) 11:02.546 (43.694)
     11:46.750 (44.204) 12:30.574 (43.825) 13:14.821 (44.248) 13:59.063 (44.243)
     14:43.555 (44.492) 15:27.604 (44.049) 16:11.327 (43.724) 16:55.107 (43.780)
     17:37.590 (42.484)
 22 Cruz, Diego                  Augustana (I        17:10.00   17:43.31   1 
        39.080 (39.080)  1:17.679 (38.599)  1:57.149 (39.471)  2:36.966 (39.817)
      3:16.570 (39.604)  3:56.942 (40.373)  4:37.093 (40.152)  5:17.126 (40.033)
      5:57.461 (40.336)  6:38.460 (40.999)  7:20.149 (41.689)  8:02.262 (42.114)
      8:44.598 (42.337)  9:27.079 (42.482) 10:11.186 (44.108) 10:55.830 (44.644)
     11:41.030 (45.201) 12:26.421 (45.391) 13:11.675 (45.255) 13:57.866 (46.191)
     14:43.819 (45.954) 15:29.697 (45.879) 16:16.150 (46.454) 17:01.640 (45.490)
     17:43.310 (41.670)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alex                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.10       8.18Q  3 
  2 Hoesley, Jim                 Wis.-La Cros            8.40       8.23Q  1 
  3 Murman, Dillon               Wis.-La Cros            8.34       8.52Q  2 
  4 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.45       8.45q  1 
  5 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il            8.75       8.54q  1 
  6 Bamba, Mory                  Wis.-Oshkosh            8.46       8.55q  2 
  7 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa            8.66       8.56q  3 
  8 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa            8.77       8.58q  3 
  9 Reichart, Spencer            Wis.-La Cros            8.67       8.60   2 
 10 Pischke, Andrew              Wis.-La Cros            8.72       8.65   1 
 11 Anderson, Judd               Augustana (I            8.66       8.82   3 
 12 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh            8.75       8.91   2 
 13 Wosmek, Nate                 Ripon                   8.83       8.92   1 
 14 McKnight, James              St. Norbert             9.07       9.05   1 
 15 Malm, Morgan                 Wis.-Oshkosh            8.77       9.06   3 
 16 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I            9.27       9.19   3 
 17 Hoffman, Spencer             U. of Chicag            9.22       9.28   2 
 18 Edgington, Cameron           U. of Chicag            9.30       9.31   3 
 19 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana (I            9.74       9.76   2 
 20 Leon-Sanchez, Andrew         Augustana (I           10.43      10.17   1 
 21 Cunningham, Jacob            Beloit                  9.90      10.34   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoesley, Jim                 Wis.-La Cros            8.23       8.17   10   
  2 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.45       8.35    8   
  3 Murman, Dillon               Wis.-La Cros            8.52       8.44    6   
  4 Bamba, Mory                  Wis.-Oshkosh            8.55       8.49    5   
  5 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa            8.58       8.52    4   
  6 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa            8.56       8.59    3   
  7 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il            8.54       8.74    2   
 -- Duff, Alex                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.18        DNF  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:33.10    1:33.17   2  10   
     1) Sondgeroth, Lucas               2) Williams, Darius               
     3) Ditsworth, Luke                 4) Brock, Alexander               
        22.442 (22.442)    46.551 (24.110)  1:09.725 (23.174)  1:33.169 (23.445)
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                             1:34.20   1   8   
     1) Fenn, Daniel                    2) Boachie, Bright                
     3) Tetzlaff, Robert                4) Fletcher, Samuel               
        22.535 (22.535)    47.322 (24.787)  1:10.576 (23.255)  1:34.192 (23.616)
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                1:34.77    1:35.99   2   6   
     1) Moore, Harry                    2) Mackall, Gray                  
     3) Kalinowski, Caden               4) Hoffman, Spencer               
        21.892 (21.892)    47.090 (25.199)  1:11.286 (24.196)
  4 St. Norbert  'B'                                             1:38.23   1   5   
     1) Bernasek, Gregory               2) Gonnering, Aaron               
     3) Blakeslee, Isaac                4) McKnight, James                
        23.213 (23.213)    48.883 (25.670)  1:13.707 (24.825)  1:38.225 (24.519)
  5 Beloit  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:39.27   2   4   
     1) Joseph, Ajani                   2) Solomon, Genesis               
     3) Mukucha, Desire                 4) Wisdom, Isaiah                 
        23.104 (23.104)    49.202 (26.099)  1:12.976 (23.774)
  6 Beloit  'B'                                       1:38.61    1:45.81   1   3   
     1) Cunningham, Jacob               2) Schachter, Samuel              
     3) Cranna, Zachary                 4) Lewis, Ellis                   
        24.924 (24.924)    52.362 (27.438)  1:19.173 (26.811)  1:45.807 (26.635)
 -- Ripon  'A'                                        1:35.30         DQ   2 
     1) Fisher, Ben                     2) Walker, Dameco                 
     3) Thompson, Matt                  4) Wosmek, Nate                   
        23.238 (23.238)    46.796 (23.559)  1:10.936 (24.140)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 3:19.68    3:21.95   4  10   
     1) Beadle, Todd                    2) Girone, Adrian                 
     3) Wheat, Amitai                   4) Burch, Ethan                   
        23.213 (23.213)    50.881 (27.668)  1:14.431 (23.551)  1:41.031 (26.600)
      2:04.530 (23.500)  2:31.394 (26.865)  2:54.848 (23.454)  3:21.946 (27.099)
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:22.00    3:26.09   4   8   
     1) Cieslak, Matt                   2) Torgerson, Evan                
     3) Wojt, Calden                    4) Welch, Sam                     
        24.199 (24.199)    51.752 (27.554)  1:16.466 (24.715)  1:43.955 (27.489)
      2:07.807 (23.853)  2:35.112 (27.305)  2:59.027 (23.916)  3:26.084 (27.057)
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:25.98    3:27.03   3   6   
     1) Hansen, Wilson                  2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Paintsil, Elliott               4) Moore, Harry                   
        23.943 (23.943)    51.491 (27.548)  1:14.980 (23.490)  1:43.164 (28.185)
      2:07.872 (24.708)  2:35.112 (27.240)  2:58.868 (23.756)  3:27.030 (28.162)
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                 3:24.50    3:30.34   4   5   
     1) Koehn, Bo                       2) Van Zee, Avery                 
     3) Wendland, Evan                  4) Woods, Cornelius               
        24.785 (24.785)    54.690 (29.906)  1:18.828 (24.138)  1:46.231 (27.404)
      2:10.613 (24.382)  2:38.729 (28.117)  3:02.260 (23.532)  3:30.337 (28.077)
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           3:26.00    3:30.84   3   4   
     1) Schrang, Jared                  2) Brownell, Quinn                
     3) Martinsen, Joe                  4) Jesse, Jayden                  
        24.351 (24.351)    52.581 (28.230)  1:16.555 (23.975)  1:43.976 (27.421)
      2:08.414 (24.438)  2:36.942 (28.528)  3:02.144 (25.203)  3:30.832 (28.688)
  6 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:24.00    3:31.77   4   3   
     1) Theel, Tyler                    2) Zanis, Luke                    
     3) Kuehl, Brian                    4) Selensky, Noah                 
        24.612 (24.612)    53.362 (28.750)  1:18.384 (25.023)  1:46.713 (28.329)
      2:12.804 (26.092)  2:39.679 (26.876)  3:03.245 (23.566)  3:31.761 (28.517)
  7 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              3:26.00    3:32.05   3   2   
     1) Meier, Logan                    2) Murphy, Connor                 
     3) Kaashagen, Will                 4) Gillespie, Marc                
        24.449 (24.449)    52.820 (28.371)  1:18.250 (25.430)  1:47.342 (29.092)
      2:11.034 (23.693)  2:38.732 (27.698)  3:03.452 (24.721)  3:32.045 (28.594)
  8 U. of Chicago  'B'                                3:33.03    3:32.54   2   1   
     1) O'Loughlin, Dillon              2) Tavangar, Kiyan                
     3) Shine, Will                     4) Previdi, Joe                   
        25.054 (25.054)    53.319 (28.265)  1:17.564 (24.246)  1:45.341 (27.777)
      2:10.531 (25.191)  2:39.580 (29.050)  3:05.272 (25.692)  3:32.538 (27.267)
  9 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:31.18    3:32.60   2 
     1) Darrow, Stone                   2) Cutright, Alex                 
     3) Vancil, Zach                    4) Conway, Gavin                  
        24.569 (24.569)    52.854 (28.286)  1:16.881 (24.027)  1:45.127 (28.247)
      2:10.153 (25.026)  2:39.399 (29.247)  3:04.959 (25.560)  3:32.593 (27.634)
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                           3:28.00    3:32.68   3 
     1) LaBracke, Nico                  2) Kries, Adam                    
     3) Lawson, Nick                    4) Klein, Anthony                 
        25.518 (25.518)    53.085 (27.568)  1:17.608 (24.523)  1:45.645 (28.038)
      2:10.326 (24.682)  2:38.502 (28.176)  3:03.079 (24.578)  3:32.671 (29.592)
 11 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:34.00    3:32.68   2 
     1) Anderson, Judd                  2) Brown, Anthoney                
     3) Harvey, Nick                    4) Gille, Michael                 
        25.657 (25.657)    54.246 (28.590)  1:19.362 (25.116)  1:46.841 (27.479)
      2:12.693 (25.853)  2:40.946 (28.254)  3:05.545 (24.599)  3:32.675 (27.130)
 12 Wis.-Whitewater  'C'                              3:30.45    3:34.15   3 
     1) Uhrich, Sam                     2) Key, Nick                      
     3) Krause, Justin                  4) Lohse, Andrew                  
        26.485 (26.485)    54.267 (27.783)  1:19.683 (25.416)  1:47.646 (27.964)
      2:13.639 (25.994)  2:42.450 (28.811)  3:06.821 (24.372)  3:34.147 (27.326)
 13 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:34.68   2 
     1) Fletcher, Samuel                2) Johnson, Randy                 
     3) Bernasek, Gregory               4) Jordan, Lorenz                 
        25.412 (25.412)    52.839 (27.427)  1:17.242 (24.404)  1:44.996 (27.755)
      2:09.703 (24.707)  2:38.959 (29.257)  3:05.037 (26.078)  3:34.673 (29.637)
 14 U. of Chicago  'C'                                3:37.77    3:43.09   1 
     1) Hill, Max                       2) Figueira, Val                  
     3) Rismay, Jaden                   4) Mody, Akshay                   
        26.740 (26.740)    55.841 (29.101)  1:22.458 (26.617)  1:51.083 (28.626)
      2:16.561 (25.478)  2:47.213 (30.653)  3:13.617 (26.404)  3:43.082 (29.466)
 15 Beloit  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:49.82   1 
     1) Price, Travis                   2) Sandberg, Charles              
     3) Penn, Mauricio                  4) Solomon, Genesis               
        26.723 (26.723)    54.920 (28.197)  1:21.792 (26.873)  1:52.262 (30.470)
      2:18.884 (26.623)  2:47.499 (28.616)  3:14.693 (27.195)  3:49.820 (35.127)
 -- Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:36.00        DNF   1 
     1) Brock, Alexander                2) Gross, Josh                    
     3) Pfau, Austin                    4) Cecil, Jonah                   
        25.375 (25.375)    54.369 (28.995)  1:19.467 (25.098)  1:49.386 (29.920)
      2:16.558 (27.173)  2:46.014 (29.456)
 -- Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                               3:38.97        DNF   1 
     1) Beilke, Jacob                   2) Kotarak, Justin                
     3) Pearce, Caden                   4) Shelp, Joel                    
        24.264 (24.264)    51.890 (27.627)  1:15.591 (23.702)  1:45.571 (29.980)
      2:10.448 (24.877)  2:40.824 (30.377)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike          Wis.-Stevens           1.95m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rivers, Justin               Wis.-Oshkosh           2.06m      1.96m    6-05.00   8   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kestell, Oren                St. Norbert            1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00   6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Halversen, Quinn             Wis.-Whitewa           1.91m      1.96m    6-05.00   5   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fisher, Ben                  Ripon                  2.00m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jahnke, Ty                   Wis.-Whitewa           1.86m      1.91m    6-03.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Krystosek, Josh              Wis.-Whitewa           1.86m      1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Cicciarelli, Robby           St. Norbert            1.85m      1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Daley, Evan                  Wis.-La Cros                      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Lautenschlager, Jake         Wis.-Whitewa           1.86m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Meier, Logan                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.71m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Sikorski, Eric               Monmouth (Il           1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Sheehy, Tom                  Ripon                  1.71m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il           1.88m         NH            
     1.71 1.76 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Zach               Wis.-Whitewa           4.73m      4.73m   15-06.25  10   
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Schuster, Kaleb              Wis.-La Cros           4.45m      4.58m   15-00.25   5.75
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Schermacher, Jaxsen          St. Norbert            4.70m      4.58m   15-00.25   5.75
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Vils, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh           4.70m      4.58m   15-00.25   5.75
     4.58 4.73 
        O  XXX 
  2 Emmer, Zach                  Wis.-Oshkosh           4.27m      4.58m   15-00.25   5.75
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lock, Isaac                  Wis.-La Cros           4.45m      4.58m   15-00.25   3   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Larson, Logan                Wis.-La Cros           4.15m      4.58m   15-00.25   2   
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tranel, Eli                  Wis.-Oshkosh           4.72m      4.58m   15-00.25   1   
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa           4.73m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
 10 Knoche, Tommy                Wis.-La Cros           4.60m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Popke, Sashi                 Wis.-La Cros           4.45m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            4.40m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wilson, Reed                 Monmouth (Il           4.34m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wahlers Jr., Sam             St. Norbert            4.10m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jochman, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           4.37m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sodano, Christian            U. of Chicag           4.18m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bitz, Chris                  Wis.-Whitewa           4.28m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Baus, Kyle                   Augustana (I           4.10m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Rohr, Seth                   Augustana (I                      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Husnick, Jeremy              Wis.-Stevens           3.77m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Wolf, Sebastian              Monmouth (Il           3.80m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ebuna, Eon                   Monmouth (Il           3.56m         NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 -- Larson, Dexter               Wis.-La Cros           4.45m         NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Crum, Leeland                Beloit                 3.50m         NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Beattie, Colin               Wis.-Stevens           4.07m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Quandt, Nicholas             Unattached             4.70m     X4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Samuel             Wis.-La Cros           6.93m      7.16m   23-06.00  3  10   
      FOUL  6.98m  7.16m  FOUL  7.16m  FOUL
  2 Brantley, Jamyle             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.12m      7.14m   23-05.25  3   8   
      FOUL  6.97m  6.97m  6.77m  FOUL  7.14m
  3 Hill, Roman                  Wis.-Oshkosh           6.82m      7.08m   23-02.75  3   6   
      FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.08m
  4 Richardson, Aaron            Wis.-Oshkosh           7.01m      7.04m   23-01.25  2   5   
      7.00m  FOUL  6.76m  6.67m  6.70m  7.04m
  5 Pfeil, C.J.                  Wis.-Whitewa           6.95m      6.93m   22-09.00  3   4   
      6.79m  6.58m  6.83m  6.39m  FOUL  6.93m
  6 Roehl, Chase                 Wis.-La Cros           6.35m      6.83m   22-05.00  2   3   
      6.38m  6.07m  6.67m  6.74m  6.83m  6.47m
  7 Gawenda, Griffin             Wis.-Whitewa           6.87m      6.80m   22-03.75  3   2   
      6.44m  6.58m  6.71m  6.66m  6.80m  6.80m
  8 Miller, Teron                Wis.-Stevens           6.40m      6.67m   21-10.75  2   1   
      6.67m  6.14m  6.28m  6.64m  6.51m  6.46m
  9 Wilburn, Jonathan            Wis.-Oshkosh           6.63m      6.65m   21-10.00  3 
      6.64m  6.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Wesley,Jr., Carl             Wis.-Whitewa           6.79m      6.63m   21-09.00  3 
      6.63m  6.24m  6.17m  6.26m  FOUL  6.53m
 11 Auer, Johnny                 Wis.-Oshkosh           6.57m      6.61m   21-08.25  2 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.58m         
 12 Walker, Dameco               Ripon                  6.99m      6.56m   21-06.25  3 
      6.30m  6.56m  6.33m         
 13 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa           7.08m      6.53m   21-05.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.53m         
 14 Johnson, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh           6.75m      6.45m   21-02.00  3 
      FOUL  6.44m  6.45m         
 15 King, Felix                  Wis.-Stevens           6.35m      6.41m   21-00.50  2 
      6.41m  6.28m  6.33m         
 16 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il           6.52m      6.39m   20-11.75  2 
      FOUL  6.39m  6.39m         
 17 Neumann, Tim                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.30m      6.29m   20-07.75  2 
      6.29m  6.18m  6.21m         
 18 Lippens, Brody               Wis.-Whitewa           6.34m      6.28m   20-07.25  2 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.15m         
 19 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I           6.32m      6.24m   20-05.75  2 
      FOUL  6.24m  FOUL         
 20 Decker, Karter               St. Norbert            6.15m      6.12m   20-01.00  1 
      6.12m  5.92m  6.01m         
 21 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           6.17m      6.10m   20-00.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m         
 22 Thompson, C.J.               Wis.-Whitewa           6.00m      6.09m   19-11.75  1 
      6.05m  FOUL  6.09m         
 22 Koehn, Bo                    Wis.-Oshkosh           5.74m      6.09m   19-11.75  1 
      6.09m  FOUL  5.96m         
 24 Huang, Jeremy                U. of Chicag           6.27m      6.08m   19-11.50  2 
      6.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Gross, Josh                  Monmouth (Il           6.24m      5.97m   19-07.00  2 
      FOUL  5.97m  5.90m         
 26 Claude', Chandler            Monmouth (Il           6.13m      5.90m   19-04.25  1 
      5.90m  5.64m  5.74m         
 27 Capezio, Anthony             Wis.-Oshkosh           6.28m      5.87m   19-03.25  2 
      5.87m  5.80m  FOUL         
 28 Foege, Mckenzie              St. Norbert                       5.75m   18-10.50  1 
      5.44m  5.65m  5.75m           
 29 Stigall, Jahi                Wis.-Stevens           5.71m      5.55m   18-02.50  1 
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL         
 30 Cicciarelli, Robby           St. Norbert                       5.54m   18-02.25  1 
      5.12m  5.54m  5.47m         
 31 Williams, ShamaJ             Wis.-Stevens                      5.47m   17-11.50  1 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.46m           
 32 Sheen, Alex                  U. of Chicag           5.56m      5.43m   17-09.75  1 
      5.43m  5.21m  5.21m         
 33 Buchanan, Vernon             Wis.-Stevens                      5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL         
 34 Edwards, Deo                 Beloit                 5.25m      4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      FOUL  4.95m  FOUL         
 -- Ditsworth, Luke              Monmouth (Il           6.04m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan            Wis.-Oshkosh          15.32m     14.99m   49-02.25  2  10   
      14.99m  14.87m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  14.88m
  2 Bamba, Mory                  Wis.-Oshkosh          14.34m     14.10m   46-03.25  2   8   
      13.67m  14.10m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m
  3 Pfau, Austin                 Monmouth (Il          13.31m     13.93m   45-08.50  2   6   
      13.93m  13.75m  13.40m  13.23m  12.99m  13.46m
  4 Jones, Josh                  Wis.-Oshkosh          14.13m     13.85m   45-05.25  2   5   
      13.20m  13.69m  13.80m  FOUL  13.10m  13.85m
  5 Miller, Teron                Wis.-Stevens          13.68m     13.81m   45-03.75  2   4   
      FOUL  13.81m  13.27m  13.33m  13.21m  13.13m
  6 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa          13.60m     13.79m   45-03.00  2   3   
      13.68m  13.33m  13.03m  13.23m  13.73m  13.79m
  7 Zettle, Brayden              Wis.-Whitewa          13.22m     13.74m   45-01.00  1   2   
      13.15m  13.61m  13.64m  13.42m  13.39m  13.74m
  8 Roehl, Chase                 Wis.-La Cros          13.25m     13.58m   44-06.75  1   0.50
      12.89m  13.27m  13.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Pfeil, C.J.                  Wis.-Whitewa          13.33m     13.58m   44-06.75  2   0.50
      13.58m  13.20m  13.46m  13.23m  12.92m  13.10m
 10 Tallman, Adam                Wis.-Oshkosh          13.16m     13.56m   44-06.00  1 
      12.87m  13.56m  13.16m          
 11 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I          14.01m     13.52m   44-04.25  2 
      12.44m  FOUL  13.52m         
 12 Falkenhayn, Ted              U. of Chicag          13.49m     13.41m   44-00.00  2 
      13.13m  13.41m  12.88m         
 13 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike          Wis.-Stevens          13.14m     13.25m   43-05.75  1 
      12.80m  13.19m  13.25m         
 14 Greene, Maurice              Monmouth (Il          13.02m     12.81m   42-00.50  1 
      12.42m  12.06m  12.81m         
 15 Crary, Nick                  Wis.-La Cros          13.25m     12.77m   41-10.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m         
 16 Schulenberg, Clayton         Monmouth (Il          13.11m     12.54m   41-01.75  1 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Claude', Chandler            Monmouth (Il          12.97m     12.15m   39-10.50  1 
      12.05m  12.15m  FOUL         
 18 Foege, Mckenzie              St. Norbert                      11.06m   36-03.50  1 
      10.91m  11.06m  PASS          
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          16.24m     16.60m   54-05.50  3  10   
      15.61m  16.08m  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          17.53m     16.16m   53-00.25  3   8   
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          15.54m     15.71m   51-06.50  3   6   
      14.31m  14.84m  15.71m  15.65m  14.77m  15.65m
  4 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          17.20m     15.50m   50-10.25  3   5   
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Martin, Daustin              Wis.-Whitewa          14.62m     15.40m   50-06.25  3   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  14.79m  15.30m
  6 Graf, Daniel                 Wis.-La Cros          15.32m     15.26m   50-00.75  3   3   
      14.68m  14.42m  14.58m  13.57m  14.76m  15.26m
  7 Swoger, Nick                 Wis.-La Cros          15.27m     15.10m   49-06.50  3   2   
      14.34m  15.10m  13.88m  FOUL  14.44m  14.94m
  8 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          15.42m     14.94m   49-00.25  3   1   
      13.95m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m
  9 Wasieleski, Colton           Wis.-Oshkosh          15.38m     14.86m   48-09.00  3 
      14.32m  14.67m  14.86m  14.20m  14.03m  14.49m
 10 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          13.80m     14.67m   48-01.75  2 
      14.14m  FOUL  14.67m         
 11 Pulvermacher, Kyle           Wis.-La Cros          15.30m     14.52m   47-07.75  3 
      12.96m  13.91m  14.52m           
 12 Currie, Jack                 Augustana (I          14.56m     14.47m   47-05.75  3 
      13.71m  13.82m  14.47m         
 13 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          12.96m     14.13m   46-04.25  2 
      14.13m  FOUL  13.73m         
 14 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens          14.77m     14.12m   46-04.00  3 
      14.12m  14.06m  FOUL         
 15 Bird, Andy                   Monmouth (Il          14.02m     13.60m   44-07.50  3 
      12.52m  13.60m  13.41m         
 16 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa          12.92m     13.20m   43-03.75  2 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.20m         
 17 Lampman, Michael             Wis.-La Cros          13.24m     13.06m   42-10.25  2 
      13.06m  12.77m  12.76m         
 18 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens          12.31m     12.93m   42-05.25  1 
      12.93m  12.71m  12.23m         
 19 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                 12.22m     12.91m   42-04.25  1 
      12.91m  12.48m  12.46m          
 20 Johnson, Tay'Jion            Wis.-Oshkosh          13.50m     12.77m   41-10.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m         
 21 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                 11.66m     12.47m   40-11.00  1 
      11.03m  12.47m  11.39m         
 22 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           12.80m     12.42m   40-09.00  2 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL         
 23 Schneider, Dilan             Wis.-Stevens          12.94m     12.18m   39-11.50  2 
      11.54m  FOUL  12.18m         
 23 Laste, Joseph                St. Norbert           12.79m     12.18m   39-11.50  2 
      11.95m  12.18m  12.09m         
 25 Knox, Jake                   U. of Chicag          12.86m     12.17m   39-11.25  2 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens          12.97m     12.12m   39-09.25  2 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL         
 27 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il          13.05m     12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.45m  10.87m  12.10m           
 28 Sitko, Bryce                 Wis.-La Cros          11.46m     12.02m   39-05.25  1 
      12.02m  FOUL  11.38m         
 29 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens          11.69m     12.01m   39-05.00  1 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Gonser, Thomas               Wis.-La Cros          10.81m     11.86m   38-11.00  1 
      11.86m  11.70m  11.47m         
 31 Vandervest, Ben              U. of Chicag          12.72m     11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.16m  11.39m  11.80m         
 32 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.50m     11.63m   38-02.00  1 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
 33 Hennig, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          11.79m     11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.06m  11.62m  FOUL         
 34 Ulrich, Jacob                Wis.-Stevens          12.58m     11.42m   37-05.75  2 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 35 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          12.92m     11.38m   37-04.00  2 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 O'Brien, Josh                Augustana (I          11.67m     11.37m   37-03.75  1 
      11.08m  11.37m  11.10m         
 37 Hernandez, Jose              U. of Chicag          11.57m     10.09m   33-01.25  1 
      10.09m  9.44m  9.36m         
 38 Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                  9.55m      9.63m   31-07.25  1 
      9.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Smith, Gabe                  St. Norbert                       9.08m   29-09.50  1 
      FOUL  9.08m  8.96m         
 -- Pfaff, Cuyler                Wis.-Whitewa           9.65m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          10.88m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens          13.50m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eipers, Carson               Augustana (I          11.54m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Andrew              Wis.-La Cros          20.87m     19.71m   64-08.00  3  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  18.98m  19.25m  19.71m
  2 Krall, Joe                   Monmouth (Il          17.88m     18.08m   59-04.00  3   8   
      17.83m  18.08m  17.45m  17.88m  FOUL  16.84m
  3 Donkin, Justin               Wis.-La Cros          18.91m     17.93m   58-10.00  3   6   
      16.84m  17.65m  17.31m  17.66m  FOUL  17.93m
  4 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          16.68m     17.79m   58-04.50  3   5   
      17.50m  FOUL  17.35m  16.60m  FOUL  17.79m
  5 Martin, Daustin              Wis.-Whitewa          17.52m     17.60m   57-09.00  3   4   
      FOUL  17.48m  17.53m  16.91m  FOUL  17.60m
  6 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          16.79m     16.60m   54-05.50  3   3   
      16.18m  14.80m  16.60m  15.49m  15.05m  15.71m
  7 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          16.15m     16.10m   52-10.00  3   2   
      15.41m  15.68m  FOUL  16.10m  15.98m  FOUL
  8 Bird, Andy                   Monmouth (Il          15.68m     15.77m   51-09.00  3   1   
      15.32m  15.77m  14.98m  FOUL  15.77m  15.65m
  9 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens          15.95m     15.43m   50-07.50  3 
      15.43m  15.22m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  15.34m
 10 Lampman, Michael             Wis.-La Cros          14.93m     15.28m   50-01.75  3 
      14.89m  15.28m  15.12m           
 11 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          15.07m     15.23m   49-11.75  3 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.04m         
 12 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          15.14m     15.20m   49-10.50  3 
      14.89m  FOUL  15.20m         
 13 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa          13.31m     15.11m   49-07.00  2 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL         
 14 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens          15.23m     15.00m   49-02.50  3 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pulvermacher, Kyle           Wis.-La Cros          15.19m     14.95m   49-00.75  3 
      FOUL  14.95m  14.76m         
 16 Hernandez, Jose              U. of Chicag          14.28m     14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      14.90m  14.68m  14.60m         
 17 Williams, Aiden              Wis.-La Cros          14.15m     14.51m   47-07.25  2 
      13.86m  14.15m  14.51m         
 18 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          13.57m     14.06m   46-01.50  2 
      13.52m  14.06m  FOUL           
 19 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          14.40m     14.05m   46-01.25  2 
      FOUL  14.05m  13.75m         
 20 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens          13.18m     13.69m   44-11.00  2 
      FOUL  12.20m  13.69m         
 21 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          13.76m     13.56m   44-06.00  2 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          14.78m     13.46m   44-02.00  3 
      FOUL  13.46m  FOUL         
 23 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          13.95m     13.34m   43-09.25  2 
      12.36m  13.34m  12.92m         
 24 Wasieleski, Colton           Wis.-Oshkosh          14.10m     13.17m   43-02.50  2 
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL         
 25 Hennig, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          12.25m     12.71m   41-08.50  1 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.71m         
 26 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                 13.25m     12.60m   41-04.25  2 
      12.43m  12.60m  12.30m         
 27 O'Brien, Josh                Augustana (I          13.08m     12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.58m         
 28 Ulrich, Jacob                Wis.-Stevens          11.95m     12.40m   40-08.25  1 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.40m         
 29 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il          13.18m     11.92m   39-01.25  2 
      11.69m  11.92m  11.55m         
 30 Laste, Joseph                St. Norbert           11.59m     11.91m   39-01.00  1 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.66m         
 31 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                 10.45m     11.87m   38-11.50  1 
      11.48m  11.81m  11.87m         
 32 Sitko, Bryce                 Wis.-La Cros          12.42m     11.72m   38-05.50  2 
      10.43m  11.72m  11.15m         
 33 Vandervest, Ben              U. of Chicag          12.31m     11.70m   38-04.75  1 
      10.76m  10.75m  11.70m         
 34 Schoening, Max               Wis.-Oshkosh          11.00m     11.68m   38-04.00  1 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL         
 35 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens          12.24m     11.34m   37-02.50  1 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL         
 36 Gonser, Thomas               Wis.-La Cros          10.35m     11.25m   36-11.00  1 
      11.25m  11.07m  11.16m         
 37 Jaramillo, Alex              Augustana (I          10.85m     10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      10.25m  10.87m  FOUL         
 38 Pfaff, Cuyler                Wis.-Whitewa          11.37m     10.47m   34-04.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m         
 39 Smith, Gabe                  St. Norbert                       9.89m   32-05.50  1 
      FOUL  9.89m  9.20m         
 40 Schneider, Dilan             Wis.-Stevens          11.99m      9.59m   31-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m         
 41 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens          11.87m      9.58m   31-05.25  1 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Tay'Jion            Wis.-Oshkosh          12.09m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                 11.20m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           13.42m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eipers, Carson               Augustana (I          12.95m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh              7.24   2    799
  2 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev              7.28   1    785
  3 Faust, Cody                  Unattached                7.33   1    769
  4 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros              7.35   1    762
  5 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I              7.44   2    732
  6 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev              7.50   2    713
  7 Block, Gunnar                Unattached                7.50   2    713
  8 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                     7.52   2    706
  9 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens              7.59   1    684
 10 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens              7.60   2    681
 11 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert               7.61   1    678
 12 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                     7.69   2    653
 13 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I              7.77   1    628
 14 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh              7.86   1    601
 15 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I              7.89   2    592
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I           2:54.41   1    720
        33.177 (33.177)  1:08.607 (35.430)  1:43.180 (34.574)  2:20.081 (36.901)
      2:54.406 (34.326)
  2 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens           2:59.56   2    669
        34.645 (34.645)  1:10.560 (35.916)  1:47.585 (37.025)  2:25.253 (37.668)
      2:59.559 (34.307)
  3 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                  3:00.48   2    660
        33.621 (33.621)  1:08.600 (34.979)  1:43.365 (34.766)  2:20.572 (37.208)
      3:00.474 (39.902)
  4 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev           3:01.99   1    645
        33.743 (33.743)  1:10.132 (36.390)  1:49.521 (39.390)  2:28.347 (38.826)
      3:01.985 (33.638)
  5 Faust, Cody                  Unattached             3:02.35   2    641
        36.035 (36.035)  1:12.887 (36.852)  1:50.622 (37.736)  2:29.385 (38.764)
      3:02.347 (32.962)
  6 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev           3:03.96   2    626
        37.210 (37.210)  1:14.004 (36.795)  1:52.031 (38.028)  2:31.024 (38.993)
      3:03.959 (32.935)
  7 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh           3:05.27   2    614
        36.895 (36.895)  1:13.585 (36.691)  1:51.642 (38.057)  2:30.632 (38.990)
      3:05.266 (34.635)
  8 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros           3:05.57   2    611
        36.520 (36.520)  1:13.163 (36.643)  1:51.082 (37.920)  2:30.081 (39.000)
      3:05.562 (35.482)
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            3:06.53   1    602
        34.031 (34.031)  1:10.417 (36.387)  1:49.489 (39.073)  2:28.154 (38.665)
      3:06.525 (38.372)
 10 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens           3:06.76   2    600
        37.294 (37.294)  1:14.129 (36.836)  1:52.460 (38.332)  2:31.459 (39.000)
      3:06.751 (35.292)
 11 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I           3:12.72   1    545
        33.030 (33.030)  1:09.485 (36.456)  1:49.166 (39.681)  2:31.068 (41.903)
      3:12.713 (41.646)
 12 Block, Gunnar                Unattached             3:13.08   1    542
        33.492 (33.492)  1:09.916 (36.424)  1:49.340 (39.425)  2:31.689 (42.350)
      3:13.071 (41.382)
 13 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh           3:19.16   1    489
        34.239 (34.239)  1:11.049 (36.810)  1:53.345 (42.296)  2:40.425 (47.081)
      3:19.157 (38.733)
 14 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  3:22.36   1    462
        34.503 (34.503)  1:11.579 (37.077)  1:53.106 (41.527)  2:37.887 (44.781)
      3:22.358 (44.472)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faust, Cody                  Unattached                8.59   4    839
  2 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros              8.73   4    806
  3 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev              8.91   2    766
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert               9.13   4    717
  5 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens              9.17   3    709
  6 Block, Gunnar                Unattached                9.46   2    648
  7 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                     9.49   3    642
  8 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh              9.51   3    637
  9 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens              9.56   4    627
 10 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                     9.58   3    623
 11 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I              9.66   2    607
 12 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev              9.94   1    552
 13 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I             10.46   1    457
 14 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh             10.80   1    400
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    1.94m    6-04.25  2    749
     1.94 1.97 2.00 
      XXO    P   XX 
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh             1.94m    6-04.25  2    749
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO 
  3 Faust, Cody                  Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00  2    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros             1.88m    6-02.00  2    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                    1.82m    5-11.50  2    644
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             1.79m    5-10.50  2    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.76m    5-09.25  2    593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens             1.73m    5-08.00  1    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens             1.70m    5-07.00  1    544
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Block, Gunnar                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00  1    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev             1.67m    5-05.75  1    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev             1.64m    5-04.50  1    496
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I             1.55m    5-01.00  1    426
     1.55 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             1.55m    5-01.00  1    426
     1.55 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh                NH             1 
     1.52 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faust, Cody                  Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.35 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.85 4.05 4.15 4.25 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                    4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXO  XPP   XX 
  2 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Block, Gunnar                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.15 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     3.05 3.35 
       XO   XX 
 12 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.45 2.65 
        O  XXP 
 -- Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lyons, Michael               Lewis                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros             6.85m   22-05.75    778
      6.24m  6.85m  6.72m            
  2 Faust, Cody                  Unattached               6.83m   22-05.00    774
      6.78m  6.31m  6.83m            
  3 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.44m  6.35m  6.48m            
  4 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev             6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.15m  6.11m  6.45m            
  5 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.17m  6.38m  FOUL            
  6 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                    6.26m   20-06.50    644
      6.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev             6.14m   20-01.75    617
      6.14m  5.93m  5.81m            
  8 Block, Gunnar                Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75    606
      5.97m  5.76m  6.09m            
  9 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             6.08m   19-11.50    604
      6.04m  5.96m  6.08m            
 10 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.04m  6.03m  5.99m            
 11 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.92m  5.71m  6.01m            
 12 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.69m  5.77m  5.75m            
 13 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.70m  5.46m  5.74m            
 14 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I             5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.51m  5.39m  5.67m            
 15 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh             5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.58m  5.36m  5.35m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faust, Cody                  Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.80m  11.82m  11.64m            
  2 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev            11.54m   37-10.50    579
      10.85m  10.78m  11.54m            
  3 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                   11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.96m  10.71m  11.21m            
  4 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens            11.18m   36-08.25    557
      10.10m  11.18m  10.92m            
  5 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens            10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.55m  10.37m  FOUL            
  6 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.78m  9.64m  10.15m            
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.74m   31-11.50    470
      FOUL  9.50m  9.74m            
  8 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             9.42m   30-11.00    451
      8.56m  9.25m  9.42m            
  9 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                    9.33m   30-07.50    445
      8.70m  FOUL  9.33m            
 10 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I             9.25m   30-04.25    441
      FOUL  9.25m  8.53m            
 11 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh             8.79m   28-10.25    413
      8.20m  8.79m  8.36m            
 12 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh             8.72m   28-07.50    409
      7.96m  8.72m  8.36m            
 13 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev             8.62m   28-03.50    403
      8.62m  8.15m  8.06m            
 14 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             7.88m   25-10.25    359
      7.52m  7.88m  7.63m            
 15 Block, Gunnar                Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25    346
      7.63m  7.64m  7.65m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Jones, Ben                   Wis.-La Cros                       4807      10   
  5 Siegmeier, Lochlan           Wis.-Oshkosh                       4299       8   
  6 Baumgartner, Nick            Wis.-Stevens                       4282       6   
  7 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens                       4187       5   
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             4350       4060       4   
 11 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I                       3675       3   
 13 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I                       3419       2   
 14 Sanderfoot, Brant            Wis.-Oshkosh                       2401       1   
  1 Faust, Cody                  Unattached              5251      X5030     
  3 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev                      X4484     
  4 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                   4800      X4442     
  9 Block, Gunnar                Unattached              4185      X4002     
 10 Liddell, Hunter              Wis.-Plattev                      X3844     
 12 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                   4352      X3674     
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Oshkosh               159.50     2) Wis.-La Crosse            118.25
    3) Wis.-Whitewater            102        4) U. of Chicago              99   
    5) Wis.-Stevens Point          71        6) Monmouth (Ill.)            38   
    7) St. Norbert                 31.25     8) Augustana (Ill.)           23   
    9) Ripon                        8       10) Beloit                      7