Date Event Notes Time Results Links
January
Sat. 13 UW-Stevens Point Invitational Stevens Point, Wis.
Sat. 27 UW-Platteville Pioneer Invitational Platteville, Wis.
 
February
Sat. 3 Red Hawk Invitational Ripon, Wis.
Fri. 9 GVSU Big Meet Allendale, Mich.
Sat. 17 Titan Challenge Oshkosh, Wis.
Fri. 23 MIdwest Conference Championships Ripon, Wis.
Sat. 24 MIdwest Conference Championships Ripon, Wis.
 
March
Sat. 3 UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet Stevens Point, Wis.
  Wartburg Qualifier Waverly, Iowa
Fri. 9 NCAA Division III Championships Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 10 NCAA Division III Championships Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 24 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Arlington, Texas
 
April
Sat. 7 Wisconsin Private College Championships Waukesha, Wis.
Thu. 12 UW-Platteville Select Platteville, Wis.
  St. Norbert Invitational Waukesha, Wis.
Thu. 19 Brian Clay Invitational Azusa, Calif.
Sat. 21 Don Church Twilight Meet Wheaton, Ill.
Sat. 28 Green Knight Invitational De Pere, Wis.
 
May
Sat. 5 Viking Invitational Whiting Field
Fri. 11 MIdwest Conference Championships Monmouth, Ill.
Sat. 12 MIdwest Conference Championships Monmouth, Ill.
Thu. 17 UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet La Crosse, Wis.
Thu. 24 NCAA Division III Championships La Crosse, Wis.
 
January
Sat. 12 UW-Stevens Point 10:00 a.m.
Fri. 18 Ripon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
 
February
Sat. 2 Sherman-Lukoski Invitational Ripon, Wis. 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 9 Dick Hendricks Invitational Ripon, Wis. 11:00 a.m.
  Midwest Elite Invitational Whitewater, Wis. 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 16 UW-Oshkosh 11:00 a.m.
Fri. 22 Midwest Conference Championships Monmouth, Ill. 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 23 Midwest Conference Championships Monmouth, Ill. 10:30 a.m.
 
March
Sat. 2 Last Chance Meet Stevens Point, Wis. 10:30 a.m.
Fri. 8 NCAA Division III Championships Boston, Mass.
 
April
Sat. 6 Wisconsin Private College Championships Beloit, Wis.
Sat. 13 Pioneer Invitational Waukesha, Wis.
Thu. 18 St. Norbert Mid-Week De Pere, Wis.
  Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, Calif.
Thu. 25 St. Norbert Invitational De Pere, Wis. 5:30 p.m.
Fri. 26 Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich.
 
May
Sat. 4 Viking Invitational Whiting Field 10:00 a.m.
Fri. 10 Midwest Conference Championships De Pere, Wis.
Sat. 11 Midwest Conference Championships De Pere, Wis.
Thu. 16 UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet La Crosse, Wis.
Thu. 23 NCAA Division III Championships Geneva, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 18 UW-Oshkosh Triangular Kolf Sports Center 10:30 a.m.
Sat. 25 Red Hawk Opener Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
 
February
Sat. 8 Red Hawk Invitational Willmore Center, Ripon, Wis.
Sat. 22 Titan Challenge Kolf Sports Center 9:30 a.m.
Fri. 28 Midwest Conference Championships Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
Sat. 29 Midwest Conference Championships Bear Athletic Center, Grinnell, Iowa
 
March
Sat. 7 UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet Quandt Fieldhouse
Fri. 13 NCAA Division III Championships Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 14 NCAA Division III Championships Geneva, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 4 Wisconsin Private College Championships Raabe Stadium, Milwaukee, Wis.
Thu. 9 St. Norbert Twilight Meet Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Sat. 18 St. Norbert Invitational Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
Fri. 24 Hillsdale Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat. 25 Hillsdale Gina Relays Hillsdale, Mich.
  St. Norbert Invitational Schneider Stadium, De Pere, Wis.
 
May
Sat. 2 Viking Invitational Whiting Field
Fri. 8 Midwest Conference Championships Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Sat. 9 Midwest Conference Championships Strong Stadium, Beloit, Wis.
Wed. 13 North Central Last Chance Meet Naperville, Ill.
Thu. 14 UW-La Crosse Last Chance Meet Veterans Memorial Stadium
Thu. 21 NCAA Division III Championships Rochester, N.Y.
Fri. 22 NCAA Division III Championships Rochester, N.Y.
Sat. 23 NCAA Division III Championships Rochester, N.Y.
Bold team: Home event