Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Wed. 15 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 64-62
Fri. 17 vs. Northland Final L, 56-47
Tue. 28 at Lakeland Final L, 66-53
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Illinois Col. * Final W, 64-56
Sat. 2 vs. Knox * Final L, 68-58
Mon. 4 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 49-45
Wed. 6 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 66-21
Sat. 9 at Grinnell * Final L, 69-57
Tue. 12 at Crown (Minn.) Final - OT L, 62-61
Sat. 16 vs. Millikin @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Final L, 70-38
Sun. 17 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Final L, 68-52
 
January
Tue. 2 at Knox * Final L, 60-52
Sat. 6 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final W, 63-59
Fri. 12 at Cornell College * Final L, 87-46
Sat. 13 at Illinois Col. * Final W, 68-56
Wed. 17 at Lake Forest * Final L, 70-67
Sat. 20 vs. Beloit * Final W, 63-54
Tue. 23 at Finlandia Final L, 74-58
Wed. 24 at St. Norbert * Cancelled
Sat. 27 vs. Grinnell * Final W, 71-64
Tue. 30 vs. Cornell College * Final L, 67-43
 
February
Sat. 3 at Beloit * Final W, 71-60
Wed. 7 vs. Ripon * Final L, 40-34
Sat. 10 at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 59-54
Tue. 13 at Ripon * Final L, 63-47
Sat. 17 vs. Lake Forest * Final L, 69-52
 
November
Sun. 11 at Northland Final L, 58-42
Thu. 15 vs. Lakeland Final L, 66-46
Sat. 24 vs. Crown (Minn.) Final W, 68-42
Tue. 27 vs. Maranatha Baptist Final W, 69-49
Fri. 30 vs. Illinois Col. * Final W, 70-64
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Grinnell * Final L, 61-52
Wed. 5 at Knox * Final L, 58-41
Sat. 8 at Beloit * Final L, 71-53
Fri. 14 at MacMurray Final W, 71-58
Sun. 16 at Webster Final L, 66-53
Sat. 29 vs. Knox * Final L, 59-48
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. Ripon * Final L, 62-44
Sat. 5 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 66-51
Tue. 8 at Lake Forest * Final L, 62-49
Sat. 12 at Grinnell * Final - OT L, 64-59
Sat. 19 vs. Beloit * Final L, 60-46
  Alumnae Day
Fri. 25 at Cornell College * Final W, 64-52
Sat. 26 at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 68-51
Thu. 31 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 61-48
 
February
Sat. 2 at Ripon * Final L, 63-51
Tue. 5 vs. Lake Forest * Final L, 75-46
Sat. 9 vs. Cornell College * Final - OT W, 64-57
  Senior Day
Wed. 13 at St. Norbert * Final L, 69-46
Sat. 16 at Illinois Col. * Final L, 74-58
 
November
Sat. 16 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 79-72
Wed. 20 vs. Finlandia * Final W, 78-68
 
December
Sun. 1 at Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00 PM
Wed. 4 vs. Knox * 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Beloit * 3:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Maranatha Baptist 7:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Northwestern (Minn.) 5:30 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Dubuque, Iowa 3:00 PM
  Loras Holiday Tournament
Mon. 30 vs. TBD @ Dubuque, Iowa 12:00 PM
  Loras Holiday Tournament
 
January
Fri. 3 at Illinois Col. * 7:30 PM
Sat. 4 at Grinnell * 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Ripon * 7:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Monmouth (Ill.) * 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Lake Forest * 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Grinnell * 3:00 PM
  Alumnae Day
Tue. 21 at Knox * 6:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Beloit * 3:00 PM
Fri. 31 vs. Cornell College * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 at St. Norbert * 7:30 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Ripon * 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Lake Forest * 7:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Cornell College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. St. Norbert * 7:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Illinois Col. * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event