Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 2 vs. Carthage @ California Lutheran Final L, 4-0
Sat. 3 vs. Redlands @ Thousand Oaks, CA (CLU) Final L, 9-0
Wed. 7 at Marian (Wis.) Cancelled
Sat. 10 vs. Macalester @ Lake Forest, Ill. Final L, 9-0
  ACM Showcase
Sun. 11 vs. Coe @ Lake Forest, Ill. Final L, 5-0
  ACM Soccer Showcase
Wed. 14 at Lakeland Final W, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 6-0
Wed. 21 vs. Wis.-Platteville Postponed
Sat. 24 vs. Knox * Final L, 8-0
Sun. 25 vs. Illinois Col. * Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Lake Forest * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 12 at St. Norbert * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 15 at Cornell College * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 16 at Grinnell * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 21 vs. North Park Final L, 4-1
Sat. 22 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 26 vs. Ripon * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 29 at Beloit * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final L, 4-0
Sun. 3 at North Park Final L, 5-1
Wed. 6 vs. Lakeland Final W, 1-0
Fri. 8 vs. Gust. Adolphus Final L, 6-0
Wed. 13 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 6-0
Sat. 23 at Knox * Final L, 10-0
Sun. 24 at Illinois Col. * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 27 at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 7-0
Sat. 30 at Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Lake Forest * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 4 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 7 vs. Rockford Final W, 5-0
Wed. 11 at Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 10-0
Sat. 14 vs. Cornell College * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 15 vs. Grinnell * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 7-1
Wed. 25 at Ripon * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 28 vs. Beloit * Final L, 7-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 9-0
Sun. 2 at Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final L, 7-0
Wed. 5 vs. Marian (Wis.) Final L, 6-0
Sun. 9 vs. Dubuque Final L, 4-0
Wed. 12 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 5-0
Fri. 14 vs. Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 8-0
Sun. 16 at Illinois Tech Cancelled
Wed. 19 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 23 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 6-0
Sat. 29 at Illinois Col. * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 30 at Grinnell * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Ripon * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 6 at Beloit * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 10 vs. Wis.-River Falls Final L, 4-0
Sat. 13 vs. Cornell College * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 14 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 5-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 20 vs. Knox * Final L, 4-0
  Alumnae Weekend
Sun. 21 at Rockford Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Lake Forest * Final L, 4-0
 
August
Fri. 30 at Augustana (Ill.) 2:30 PM
Sat. 31 vs. Crown (Minn.) 10:30 AM
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. Rockford 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Wis.-River Falls 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Alverno 1:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Lakeland 4:30 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Wis. Lutheran 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Finlandia 9:00 AM
Sat. 28 vs. Illinois Col. * 11:00 AM
  Parents Weekend
Sun. 29 vs. Grinnell * 11:00 AM
  Parents Weekend
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Mount Mary 7:30 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Maranatha Baptist 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Beloit * 11:00 AM
  Alumnae Day
Tue. 15 at St. Norbert * 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Cornell College * 11:00 AM
Sun. 20 at Monmouth (Ill.) * 11:00 AM
Sat. 26 at Knox * 11:00 AM
Wed. 30 at Ripon * 3:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Lake Forest * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event