Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2020 07:09 PM
                2020 MWC Championships - 2/14/2020 to 2/16/2020                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:24.25        2017 , Lake Forest                              
  Conference: C 1:24.25        2017 , Lake Forest                              
Pool Records: P 1:23.90        2015 , IFly-                                    
                1:22.44  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               1:27.59    1:25.64         40  
     1) Matt Trotter FR                 2) Ben Stolberg SO                
     3) Alex Cervantez SO               4) Wayne King FR                  
       21.58    21.10    22.27    20.69                                    
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:27.11    1:26.03         34  
     1) Nathan Ulm JR                   2) Marcus Carter-Buckman JR       
     3) Max Rowland JR                  4) Justin Fugiel FR               
       22.02    21.11    21.47    21.43                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    1:27.74    1:26.72         32  
     1) Mitchell Sevier JR              2) James Park SR                  
     3) Christopher Zhang SO            4) Luke Klein-Collins FY          
       21.67    22.00    21.71    21.34                                    
  4 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 1:30.64    1:29.73         30  
     1) Tom Goldberg SR                 2) Charlie Phillips JR            
     3) Alex Bemben FR                  4) Davis Wukovits FR              
       22.33    22.86    23.02    21.52                                    
  5 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      1:31.52    1:29.75         28  
     1) Tenajh Gaitor SO                2) David Morris JR                
     3) George Carlson FR               4) Camden Leonard FR              
       22.50    22.50    23.00    21.75                                    
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       1:32.33    1:30.34         26  
     1) Aliber Garcia FR                2) Ethan Ripp JR                  
     3) Joe Maddux SO                   4) Ben Chambers FR                
       22.60    22.58    23.48    21.68                                    
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    1:31.80    1:32.82         24  
     1) Dylan Chiaro JR                 2) Kyle Jones SO                  
     3) Andrew Lee SO                   4) Daniel Kadlec SO               
       24.57    22.51    23.10    22.64                                    
  8 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    1:33.69    1:33.38         22  
     1) Owen Sheridan FR                2) Myles Genrich SO               
     3) Steven Lorett SO                4) Jake Howey SO                  
       23.61    24.17    23.15    22.45                                    
  9 Knox College  'A'                           1:59.21    1:55.97         18  
     1) Joe Pederson FR                 2) Bill Tate JR                   
     3) Isaac Milne JR                  4) Fred Lehman SR                 
       25.26    30.45    28.23    32.03                                    
 
Event 1A  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:24.25        2017 , Lake Forest                              
  Conference: C 1:24.25        2017 , Lake Forest                              
Pool Records: P 1:23.90        2015 , IFly-                                    
                1:22.44  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                      1:31.52   X1:29.96        
     1) Tenajh Gaitor SO                2) David Morris JR                
     3) George Carlson FR               4) Camden Leonard FR              
       22.90    23.05    22.67    21.34                                    
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT   X1:35.46        
     1) Peadar McGrath SO               2) Matt Trotter FR                
     3) Jason Hunt SO                   4) Adam Boerner SO                
       25.93    21.58    23.20    24.75                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                      NT   X1:35.74        
     1) Ben Schrag SO                   2) John Berg SO                   
     3) Nathan Gault-Crabb FR           4) Alex Bemben FR                 
       25.79    24.20    23.03    22.72                                    
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                      1:38.99   X1:39.59        
     1) John Rose III JR                2) Max Saladar FR                 
     3) Matthew Shea JR                 4) Carson McDonald JR             
       23.44    23.93    25.64    26.58                                    
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'B'                         NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.47        2019 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 1:37.47        2019 , Grinnell                                 
Pool Records: P 1:35.19        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                1:35.63  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:39.54    1:36.38M        40  
     1) Susan Guo JR                    2) Kylie Morgan SO                
     3) Violet Anderson FR              4) Kerry Mullen SO                
       24.69    24.30    23.80    23.59                                    
  2 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 1:43.44    1:39.69         34  
     1) Erin Lengel JR                  2) Mandy Marsh JR                 
     3) Mae Grahs SO                    4) Bridget Duero SR               
       24.07    24.91    25.56    25.15                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    1:43.83    1:39.82         32  
     1) Enya Gamble SO                  2) Kendra Howard FY               
     3) Gretchen Schreiner SR           4) Madeline Peak JR               
       25.18    25.22    25.29    24.13                                    
  4 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               1:43.84    1:43.15         30  
     1) Kirsten Williams SO             2) Amelia Wilcox FR               
     3) Katelyn Holmstrom FR            4) Clare Santas SO                
       26.24    25.54    25.67    25.70                                    
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    1:45.46    1:44.81         28  
     1) Jaidlyn Sellers FR              2) Lauren Fulscher FR             
     3) Miranda Pasky JR                4) Maggie Wingo SO                
       26.13    25.92    27.07    25.69                                    
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       1:48.88    1:46.07         26  
     1) Lily Lustig FR                  2) Amanda Hoppe FR                
     3) Abby Anderson SO                4) Cierra Boutelle JR             
       26.58    27.10    26.90    25.49                                    
  7 Knox College  'A'                           1:54.97    1:51.25         24  
     1) Melissa Wood SR                 2) Annika Miller FR               
     3) Zuri Peterson SR                4) Sylvie Bowen-Bailey SR         
       25.98    29.04    28.29    27.94                                    
  8 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    1:47.67    1:56.05         22  
     1) Caitlyn Ford FR                 2) Cat Gallagher SO               
     3) Jacquelin Castellon SO          4) Cassie Reeve FR                
       28.76    29.31    30.93    27.05                                    
  9 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      1:55.81    1:56.45         18  
     1) Anna Bunzel SO                  2) Padyn O'Keefe SO               
     3) Gianna Perata FR                4) Makenna Downing SO             
       28.27    30.62    29.15    28.41                                    
 
Event 2A  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.47        2019 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 1:37.47        2019 , Grinnel                                  
Pool Records: P 1:35.19        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                1:35.63  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                         NT   X1:43.99        
     1) Hannah Marks SR                 2) Kate Edelstein SO              
     3) Lindsay Bruce SR                4) Marjori Russo FR               
       25.10    26.97    25.83    26.09                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                      NT   X1:47.38        
     1) Alena Hanson SR                 2) Mae Grahs SO                   
     3) Laurel Soderquist SO            4) Leena Meyers SO                
       28.80    26.04    26.43    26.11                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'C'                      NT   X1:50.56        
     1) Annika Lund JR                  2) Elise Riggle SR                
     3) Erin Szablewski JR              4) Andrea Ritziu SO               
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT   X1:54.87        
     1) Amanda Hoppe FR                 2) McKenna Bartelme SO            
     3) Morgan Blaha SO                 4) Madeline Kuhl JR               
       27.62    27.82    30.99    28.44                                    
 -- Knox College  'B'                                NT   X2:05.55        
     1) Zuri Peterson SR                2) Vinati Molligoda JR            
     3) Chihiro Kawakami SR             4) Grace Laduca JR                
       29.44    33.39    32.44    30.28                                    
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                           NT        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Anna Bunzel SO                  2) Padyn O'Keefe SO               
     3) Gianna Perata FR                4) Makenna Downing SO             
       28.33    31.24    28.93    29.06                                    
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                           NT        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ana Kohout JR                   2) Brooke Popkin JR               
     3) Michelle Stevens FR             4) Shivangi Ambardar JR           
       50.50    31.82    31.44    40.84                                    
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                4:20.26  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:33.22  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Max Rowland         JR LFC                  4:44.83    4:38.68         20  
      25.33   27.95   28.79   28.64   28.78   28.64   28.64   27.79
      27.44   26.68                                                
  2 Alec Pittman        SO LFC                  4:47.03    4:40.60         17  
      25.53   28.12   28.53   28.70   28.77   28.77   28.51   28.54
      27.87   27.26                                                
  3 Killian Riley       FR St Norbert-WI        4:47.92    4:42.19         16  
      25.02   28.84   29.25   28.72   28.91   28.90   28.56   28.28
      28.42   27.29                                                
  4 Anton Hutchinson    JR Lawrence-WI          4:41.26    4:44.33         15  
      25.29   27.84   28.38   29.08   29.15   28.95   29.31   29.09
      28.91   28.33                                                
  5 Rik Doornenbal      SR Monmouth-IL          4:47.70    4:44.89         14  
      25.07   27.79   28.41   28.92   29.38   29.46   29.08   29.06
      29.13   28.59                                                
  6 Albert Ford         SR Grinnell-IA          4:52.00    4:50.43         13  
      25.74   27.46   28.53   29.08   29.21   29.61   30.10   30.63
      30.14   29.93                                                
  7 Marty Ambre         SR IC-IL                4:48.55    4:52.01         12  
      25.45   27.70   28.84   29.65   30.14   30.11   30.37   30.56
      30.47   28.72                                                
  8 Aaron Helms         SO LFC                  4:51.75    4:52.39         11  
      25.41   28.34   29.37   29.55   29.75   29.89   29.73   29.77
      30.54   30.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Ian Johnson         FY Grinnell-IA          4:53.05    4:49.37          9  
      25.76   28.90   29.52   30.50   29.76   29.80   29.58   29.44
      29.47   26.64                                                
 10 Peter Martin        SO St Norbert-WI        4:52.32    4:49.93          7  
      25.95   28.85   29.38   29.46   29.30   29.43   29.78   30.10
      29.70   27.98                                                
 11 Kyle Dixon-Anderso  JR Grinnell-IA          4:55.12    4:50.33          6  
      26.06   28.84   29.40   29.61   29.70   29.83   29.90   29.62
      29.45   27.92                                                
 12 Jack Curtis         FR LFC                  4:52.86    4:55.02          5  
      25.89   28.73   29.53   29.72   30.08   30.41   30.51   30.34
      30.21   29.60                                                
 13 Tyler Davis         SO Monmouth-IL          4:53.78    4:55.99          4  
      26.72   29.23   30.17   30.07   29.52   29.98   30.32   30.87
      30.50   28.61                                                
 14 Charlie Phillips    JR Lawrence-WI          4:55.78    4:56.15          3  
      27.08   29.20   29.83   30.06   30.38   30.23   30.48   30.48
      30.02   28.39                                                
 15 Jake Howey          SO IC-IL                4:53.49    4:56.30          2  
      25.89   28.33   29.33   29.55   30.18   30.72   30.83   31.06
      30.92   29.49                                                
 16 Ray Scribano        FR St Norbert-WI        4:58.69    5:02.49          1  
      26.95   29.33   30.17   30.44   31.21   31.24   30.83   31.21
      31.73   29.38                                                
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 4:30.72        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                4:20.26  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:33.22  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anton Hutchinson          JR Lawrence-WI          4:53.96    4:41.26 q      
      25.43   27.36   27.93   28.21   28.44   28.87   28.99   29.17
      28.87   27.99                                                
  2 Max Rowland               JR LFC                  4:46.31    4:44.83 q      
      25.57   28.41   28.86   28.77   29.05   29.37   28.83   28.76
      29.28   27.93                                                
  3 Alec Pittman              SO LFC                  4:45.82    4:47.03 q      
      25.93   28.56   28.70   28.89   29.18   29.37   29.29   29.41
      29.29   28.41                                                
  4 Rik Doornenbal            SR Monmouth-IL          5:03.92    4:47.70 q      
      25.45   27.98   28.65   29.64   29.45   29.54   29.56   29.51
      29.13   28.79                                                
  5 Killian Riley             FR St Norbert-WI        4:57.60    4:47.92 q      
      26.19   28.70   29.39   29.61   29.57   29.36   29.52   28.70
      28.55   28.33                                                
  6 Marty Ambre               SR IC-IL                4:59.73    4:48.55 q      
      25.21   27.86   28.78   29.32   29.30   29.66   29.84   30.16
      29.92   28.50                                                
  7 Aaron Helms               SO LFC                  4:49.78    4:51.75 q      
      26.17   28.68   29.31   29.65   29.69   29.73   29.91   29.88
      29.61   29.12                                                
  8 Albert Ford               SR Grinnell-IA          4:55.83    4:52.00 q      
      25.82   28.33   28.82   29.32   29.39   29.85   30.22   30.33
      30.74   29.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Martin              SO St Norbert-WI        5:01.48    4:52.32 q      
      26.43   29.04   29.54   29.73   29.87   29.52   29.72   29.93
      29.86   28.68                                                
 10 Jack Curtis               FR LFC                  5:00.67    4:52.86 q      
      26.32   28.70   29.17   29.59   29.41   29.78   29.97   30.24
      30.16   29.52                                                
 11 Ian Johnson               FY Grinnell-IA          5:03.31    4:53.05 q      
      25.05   28.11   29.19   29.80   29.89   30.25   30.38   30.42
      30.64   29.32                                                
 12 Jake Howey                SO IC-IL                5:06.28    4:53.49 q      
      25.47   28.32   28.91   29.58   30.06   30.48   30.77   30.74
      30.50   28.66                                                
 13 Tyler Davis               SO Monmouth-IL          5:02.45    4:53.78 q      
      25.82   28.19   28.98   29.45   30.01   30.51   30.80   31.31
      29.89   28.82                                                
 14 Kyle Dixon-Anderson       JR Grinnell-IA          5:03.06    4:55.12 q      
      25.98   28.58   29.59   30.04   30.22   30.16   30.36   30.25
      30.42   29.52                                                
 15 Charlie Phillips          JR Lawrence-WI          5:07.02    4:55.78 q      
      26.92   28.79   29.14   29.46   30.28   30.20   30.26   30.39
      30.39   29.95                                                
 16 Ray Scribano              FR St Norbert-WI        5:05.90    4:58.69 q      
      27.10   29.04   29.61   30.20   30.36   30.28   30.10   30.74
      31.03   30.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Thompson             SO LFC                  5:10.54    5:00.91        
      26.49   29.21   29.94   29.92   30.50   31.05   31.33   30.92
      30.99   30.56                                                
 18 Marty Toney               SR Grinnell-IA          5:11.53    5:03.20        
      26.61   29.08   29.83   30.19   30.73   30.98   31.18   31.45
      32.13   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Myles Genrich             SO IC-IL                5:08.90    5:05.31        
      25.58   28.19   29.57   30.18   31.14   31.74   31.97   32.24
      33.02   31.68                                                
 20 Ben Johnson               FY Grinnell-IA          5:02.77    5:07.75        
      27.18   29.65   30.82   30.96   31.36   31.41   31.68   31.75
      31.76   31.18                                                
 21 Jared Kort                FR St Norbert-WI        5:26.90    5:17.84        
      27.52   31.04   31.77   32.04   31.71   32.24   32.48   33.32
      33.33   32.39                                                
 22 John Berg                 SO Lawrence-WI          5:39.99    5:20.00        
    2:37.40   32.76   32.70   32.74   32.25   32.15                
 23 Brandon Washburn          JR Buccaneers-WI        5:35.25    5:27.42        
      27.49   30.04   31.01   32.63   32.99   34.32   35.01   34.88
      35.13   33.92                                                
 24 Fred Lehman               SR Knox                 6:49.19    6:38.81        
      35.59   37.93   39.16   40.09   41.24   41.29   41.05   41.47
      41.32   39.67                                                
 -- Sean Hopkins              SO Grinnell-IA          5:15.80   X5:00.53        
      26.74   29.78   30.39   30.63   30.54   30.35   30.59   30.70
      30.83   29.98                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.81        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
  Conference: C 4:54.79        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
Pool Records: P 4:49.95        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                4:45.33  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                5:00.62  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Susan Guo           JR LFC                  5:20.97    5:12.53         20  
      28.90   31.58   32.03   32.70   31.71   31.44   32.04   32.17
      30.76   29.20                                                
  2 Marguerite Devine-  JR Grinnell-IA          5:18.16    5:14.30         17  
      28.56   31.54   31.87   32.18   31.96   31.99   32.00   31.96
      31.85   30.39                                                
  3 Rachel Trevillian   SR LFC                  5:18.37    5:14.32         16  
      28.71   31.66   31.79   32.15   31.92   31.95   31.93   32.20
      31.50   30.51                                                
  4 Mckynley Larson     JR Grinnell-IA          5:21.83    5:16.97         15  
      28.92   31.62   32.09   32.13   32.28   32.36   32.21   31.90
      31.57   31.89                                                
  5 Kelsey Mitchell     SR LFC                  5:29.32    5:23.11         14  
      29.71   32.04   33.04   32.72   33.14   33.07   33.11   32.95
      32.06   31.27                                                
  6 Lily Lustig         FR Ripon-WI             5:23.86    5:24.49         13  
      29.21   32.22   32.80   33.03   32.52   33.06   33.68   32.95
      33.18   31.84                                                
  7 Mae Grahs           SO Lawrence-WI          5:25.81    5:29.11         12  
      29.67   31.90   32.78   33.33   32.92   33.22   33.82   33.90
      34.19   33.38                                                
  8 Bridget Duero       SR Lawrence-WI          5:25.69    5:30.42         11  
      29.07   32.53   33.16   33.62   33.82   33.90   33.92   33.87
      33.96   32.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Elise Riggle        SR Lawrence-WI          5:36.20    5:26.39          9  
      29.58   31.98   32.95   33.10   33.12   33.43   33.04   33.23
      33.49   32.47                                                
 10 Victoria Kinnamon   FY Grinnell-IA          5:39.58    5:31.39          7  
      29.58   32.20   32.91   33.49   33.89   33.67   34.42   34.15
      34.25   32.83                                                
 11 Ani Karagianis      SR LFC                  5:34.76    5:31.92          6  
      30.10   32.82   33.39   33.83   34.16   34.48   33.70   33.89
      32.94   32.61                                                
 12 Cate Roberts        SO Grinnell-IA          5:36.55    5:32.26          5  
      29.24   32.77   34.00   34.17   33.75   34.15   34.38   33.93
      33.74   32.13                                                
 13 Gretchen Schreiner  SR Grinnell-IA          5:37.72    5:32.50          4  
      29.97   32.60   33.15   33.62   33.70   34.05   34.06   34.20
      34.13   33.02                                                
 14 Kate Edelstein      SO IC-IL                5:38.11    5:38.01          3  
      29.51   33.49   34.10   34.27   34.75   34.82   34.58   34.68
      34.28   33.53                                                
 15 Natalie Norton      FR St Norbert-WI        5:34.63    5:38.96          2  
      29.49   32.90   33.98   34.38   34.69   34.85   35.01   34.76
      34.88   34.02                                                
 16 Abby Anderson       SO Ripon-WI             5:36.48    5:40.04          1  
      30.30   32.38   33.40   34.56   34.61   34.77   35.19   35.68
      35.51   33.64                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.81        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
  Conference: C 4:54.79        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
Pool Records: P 4:49.95        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                4:45.33  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                5:00.62  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marguerite Devine-Mraz    JR Grinnell-IA          5:31.07    5:18.16 q      
      27.89   30.32   31.18   31.58   32.26   32.48   32.86   33.37
      33.26   32.96                                                
  2 Rachel Trevillian         SR LFC                  5:28.57    5:18.37 q      
      28.54   31.51   31.82   32.05   32.26   32.59   32.72   32.59
      32.81   31.48                                                
  3 Susan Guo                 JR LFC                  5:31.85    5:20.97 q      
      29.99   31.92   32.75   33.33   33.07   33.55   32.78   32.27
      31.15   30.16                                                
  4 Mckynley Larson           JR Grinnell-IA          5:28.43    5:21.83 q      
      29.51   32.09   32.49   32.72   32.63   32.71   32.89   32.67
      32.63   31.49                                                
  5 Lily Lustig               FR Ripon-WI             5:42.73    5:23.86 q      
      28.57   31.30   32.26   32.76   32.68   33.29   33.18   33.58
      34.05   32.19                                                
  6 Bridget Duero             SR Lawrence-WI          5:40.39    5:25.69 q      
      29.32   32.74   32.95   33.46   33.55   33.48   32.66   32.51
      32.54   32.48                                                
  7 Mae Grahs                 SO Lawrence-WI          5:44.26    5:25.81 q      
      29.39   32.45   32.21   32.63   33.16   33.24   33.13   33.47
      33.15   32.98                                                
  8 Kelsey Mitchell           SR LFC                  5:32.81    5:29.32 q      
      30.10   32.71   32.89   33.39   33.28   33.10   33.07   33.65
      34.25   32.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalie Norton            FR St Norbert-WI        5:34.96    5:34.63 q      
      29.14   32.35   33.75   33.79   34.00   34.13   34.21   34.77
      34.60   33.89                                                
 10 Ani Karagianis            SR LFC                  5:40.08    5:34.76 q      
      29.91   32.75   33.87   34.10   34.25   34.65   33.95   33.72
      34.12   33.44                                                
 11 Elise Riggle              SR Lawrence-WI          5:40.45    5:36.20 q      
      31.17   33.23   33.90   33.98   33.92   33.99   34.03   34.37
      34.29   33.32                                                
 12 Abby Anderson             SO Ripon-WI             5:53.48    5:36.48 q      
      30.26   31.95   33.24   33.92   34.36   34.23   34.90   35.27
      34.94   33.41                                                
 13 Cate Roberts              SO Grinnell-IA          5:48.71    5:36.55 q      
      29.32   33.27   34.13   33.72   34.53   35.42   35.23   34.86
      34.25   31.82                                                
 14 Gretchen Schreiner        SR Grinnell-IA          5:43.23    5:37.72 q      
      29.94   32.98   33.84   33.65   34.28   34.40   34.26   34.54
      34.97   34.86                                                
 15 Kate Edelstein            SO IC-IL                5:48.83    5:38.11 q      
      29.66   32.84   33.54   34.33   34.42   35.00   34.98   34.95
      35.02   33.37                                                
 16 Victoria Kinnamon         FY Grinnell-IA          5:40.32    5:39.58 q      
      30.58   33.37   33.48   33.72   34.24   34.16   35.01   35.42
      35.26   34.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amelia Wilcox             FR St Norbert-WI        5:40.38    5:44.46        
      31.10   32.74   33.19   33.69   34.27   34.96   35.93   36.29
      36.81   35.48                                                
 18 Marissa Logan             SO Monmouth-IL          5:51.23    5:44.92        
      30.05   33.22   34.34   34.32   35.18   35.36   35.65   35.73
      35.86   35.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crystal Schuster          FR St Norbert-WI        6:04.22    5:45.79        
      31.61   34.91   35.26   35.12   34.39   34.38   34.94   35.59
      35.39   34.20                                                
 20 Laryssa Vaclavik          SR Ripon-WI             5:51.01    5:45.87        
      32.26   34.89   35.14   35.49   34.94   34.82   34.75   34.90
      34.63   34.05                                                
 21 Lindsay Bruce             SR IC-IL                6:14.90    5:46.06        
      30.81   34.45   35.09   35.47   35.44   35.42   34.74   34.98
      35.26   34.40                                                
 22 Madi Hall                 JR Ripon-WI             6:03.11    5:48.09        
      31.82   34.57   34.37   34.94   34.89   35.61   35.94   36.58
      35.64   33.73                                                
 23 Erin Szablewski           JR Lawrence-WI          5:54.78    5:52.21        
      32.68   34.56   35.10   35.19   35.16   35.65   35.92   35.85
      36.66   35.44                                                
 24 Cat Gallagher             SO IC-IL                6:00.91    5:52.38        
      32.63   35.28   36.00   36.16   35.95   35.87   36.18   35.49
      35.11   33.71                                                
 25 Andrea Ritziu             SO Lawrence-WI          5:57.59    5:53.81        
      30.70   34.03   35.56   36.18   36.33   36.07   36.59   36.04
      36.57   35.74                                                
 26 Cassie Reeve              FR IC-IL                6:03.22    5:57.89        
      31.41   35.18   36.19   36.29   36.17   36.26   37.24   36.88
      37.07   35.20                                                
 27 Sophia Thompson           FR St Norbert-WI        6:07.21    5:57.90        
      30.43   33.24   33.82   34.66   37.78   37.38   37.80   38.56
      37.31   36.92                                                
 28 Jacquelin Castellon       SO IC-IL                6:07.17    5:59.02        
      31.66   34.97   35.81   36.13   36.31   36.57   36.89   37.18
      37.17   36.33                                                
 29 Zoey Mann                 SR Lawrence-WI          6:12.68    6:03.24        
      32.15   35.43   36.68   36.96   37.10   37.10   37.30   37.38
      37.25   35.89                                                
 30 Kaitlyn Fox               FR Monmouth-IL          6:09.48    6:03.64        
      31.18   35.19   35.99   36.93   37.24   37.00   38.20   38.33
      37.39   36.19                                                
 31 Morgan Abraham            SR Monmouth-IL          6:23.98    6:04.76        
      33.53   35.74   36.43   37.24   37.28   37.68   37.55   36.84
      37.33   35.14                                                
 32 Makenna Downing           SO Buccaneers-WI        6:24.89    6:06.65        
      32.40   35.70   36.86   37.66   37.71   37.50   37.79   38.26
      37.24   35.53                                                
 33 Maggie Mullican           SO St Norbert-WI        6:15.40    6:08.78        
      32.81   35.51   36.33   36.94   37.10   37.51   37.82   38.31
      38.79   37.66                                                
 34 Kayle Heumann             FR Monmouth-IL          6:16.57    6:12.69        
      32.04   36.25   37.60   37.56   37.39   38.86   38.59   38.78
      39.00   36.62                                                
 35 Gianna Perata             FR Buccaneers-WI        6:20.11    6:13.65        
      33.00   36.40   36.75   37.41   37.35   38.57   39.03   38.36
      38.95   37.83                                                
 36 Bella Peetz               FR Monmouth-IL          6:58.15    6:50.06        
      35.66   39.69   41.07   41.70   42.01   42.10   42.37   42.35
      42.12   40.99                                                
 -- Tori LaVerdiere           SR Grinnell-IA          5:45.48   X5:29.61        
      29.66   32.44   33.15   33.71   33.74   33.59   33.49   33.19
      33.47   33.17                                                
 -- Madeleine Sevier          FY Grinnell-IA          5:53.77   X5:41.16        
      30.84   33.39   34.09   34.53   34.31   34.63   35.00   34.85
      35.11   34.41                                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.91        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:50.91        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:50.36        2015 Mark McGlaughlin, IFly-IA                  
                1:45.47  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:51.45  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Donahue       JR Grinnell-IA          1:56.89    1:56.55         20  
      24.52   29.30   33.85   28.88                                
  2 Christopher Zhang   SO Grinnell-IA          1:58.26    1:57.13         17  
      25.07   29.93   33.74   28.39                                
  3 Ben Brim            FY Grinnell-IA          1:59.16    1:57.96         16  
      25.51   30.50   33.86   28.09                                
  4 Joseph Addison      FR Monmouth-IL          2:00.61    1:58.33         15  
      25.86   30.01   33.85   28.61                                
  5 Evan Weller         JR LFC                  1:58.74    1:58.50         14  
      24.63   29.39   35.45   29.03                                
  6 Paul Cover          JR Grinnell-IA          1:59.74    1:59.12         13  
      24.25   30.85   37.52   26.50                                
  7 Thomas Anderson     JR LFC                  1:59.82    1:59.88         12  
      24.90   31.15   34.76   29.07                                
  8 Killian Riley       FR St Norbert-WI        1:59.15    2:00.83         11  
      26.95   32.15   34.19   27.54                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson Sawyer      FR LFC                  2:02.47    2:00.86          9  
      25.79   31.47   33.97   29.63                                
 10 Ben Georgia         JR Ripon-WI             2:04.64    2:03.78          7  
      26.92   31.91   35.15   29.80                                
 11 CJ Myers            FR LFC                  2:04.16    2:03.83          6  
      26.44   32.62   34.92   29.85                                
 12 Tom Goldberg        SR Lawrence-WI          2:03.30    2:04.33          5  
      26.43   31.84   35.30   30.76                                
 13 Zeb Thorsen         SR LFC                  2:04.02    2:04.76          4  
      26.49   30.41   38.90   28.96                                
 14 Colin Williams      FR IC-IL                2:05.04    2:05.03          3  
      26.87   31.45   38.06   28.65                                
 15 Jared Ashburn       FR St Norbert-WI        2:04.63    2:05.48          2  
      27.35   31.49   38.06   28.58                                
 16 Alex Cervantez      SO St Norbert-WI        2:04.62    2:06.71          1  
      26.36   31.66   38.97   29.72                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.91        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:50.91        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:50.36        2015 Mark McGlaughlin, IFly-IA                  
                1:45.47  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:51.45  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Donahue             JR Grinnell-IA          2:02.19    1:56.89 q      
      24.52   29.42   33.91   29.04                                
  2 Christopher Zhang         SO Grinnell-IA          2:01.79    1:58.26 q      
      25.49   29.64   34.13   29.00                                
  3 Evan Weller               JR LFC                  2:06.29    1:58.74 q      
      24.97   29.03   36.01   28.73                                
  4 Killian Riley             FR St Norbert-WI        2:01.60    1:59.15 q      
      25.32   32.14   34.47   27.22                                
  5 Ben Brim                  FY Grinnell-IA          2:03.16    1:59.16 q      
      26.20   30.18   34.23   28.55                                
  6 Paul Cover                JR Grinnell-IA          2:05.22    1:59.74 q      
      23.87   30.36   37.49   28.02                                
  7 Thomas Anderson           JR LFC                  2:06.26    1:59.82 q      
      25.34   31.50   34.62   28.36                                
  8 Joseph Addison            FR Monmouth-IL          2:00.74    2:00.61 q      
      25.85   30.20   34.98   29.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson Sawyer            FR LFC                  2:04.36    2:02.47 q      
      25.84   31.59   35.05   29.99                                
 10 Tom Goldberg              SR Lawrence-WI          2:08.17    2:03.30 q      
      26.35   32.34   34.48   30.13                                
 11 Zeb Thorsen               SR LFC                  2:05.89    2:04.02 q      
      25.86   30.49   38.78   28.89                                
 12 CJ Myers                  FR LFC                  2:06.31    2:04.16 q      
      26.71   32.88   34.89   29.68                                
 13 Alex Cervantez            SO St Norbert-WI        2:07.34    2:04.62 q      
      25.95   31.81   36.54   30.32                                
 14 Jared Ashburn             FR St Norbert-WI        2:10.83    2:04.63 q      
      25.62   30.78   38.72   29.51                                
 15 Ben Georgia               JR Ripon-WI             2:10.89    2:04.64 q      
      26.88   31.94   35.45   30.37                                
 16 Colin Williams            FR IC-IL                2:07.67    2:05.04 q      
      26.64   30.38   37.92   30.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tenajh Gaitor             SO Buccaneers-WI        2:08.35    2:06.43        
      25.69   32.89   37.67   30.18                                
 18 Jason Hunt                SO St Norbert-WI        2:17.83    2:07.08        
      26.14   31.58   40.65   28.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel Kadlec             SO Monmouth-IL          2:18.27    2:09.69        
      25.50   33.18   38.42   32.59                                
 20 Alex Bemben               FR Lawrence-WI          2:15.58    2:09.98        
      26.36   34.15   38.01   31.46                                
 21 Kyle Jones                SO Monmouth-IL          2:15.92    2:10.66        
      28.01   35.23   35.14   32.28                                
 21 Joe Maddux                SO Ripon-WI             2:11.79    2:10.66        
      27.55   34.94   37.33   30.84                                
 23 Sam Martin                FR St Norbert-WI        2:13.92    2:12.13        
      28.95   35.08   36.77   31.33                                
 24 Joe Pederson              FR Knox                 2:19.71    2:12.63        
      28.20   33.56   39.51   31.36                                
 25 Dylan Chiaro              JR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:13.33        
      26.96   34.58   40.80   30.99                                
 26 Ben Schrag                SO Lawrence-WI          2:18.45    2:13.35        
      29.18   34.50   37.60   32.07                                
 27 Peadar McGrath            SO St Norbert-WI        2:20.62    2:16.75        
      28.72   34.07   41.01   32.95                                
 -- Harvey Wilhelm            FY Grinnell-IA          2:13.40   X2:07.22        
      26.41   33.01   36.56   31.24                                
 -- Sam Curtis                FY Grinnell-IA          2:11.52   X2:07.65        
      26.84   31.51   38.68   30.62                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.59        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
  Conference: C 2:06.59        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
Pool Records: P 2:04.84        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:59.49  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:06.41  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Violet Anderson     FR LFC                  2:11.05    2:09.11         20  
      27.25   32.62   38.67   30.57                                
  2 Nicole Schlegel     SO Grinnell-IA          2:10.65    2:09.58         17  
      27.89   31.20   39.63   30.86                                
  3 Hannah Marks        SR IC-IL                2:11.85    2:10.52         16  
      28.46   34.80   36.80   30.46                                
  4 Kendra Howard       FY Grinnell-IA          2:13.62    2:14.28         15  
      29.72   33.14   40.77   30.65                                
  5 Kylie Morgan        SO LFC                  2:13.85    2:15.75         14  
      27.89   34.79   42.22   30.85                                
  6 Vanessa Ordaz       FR LFC                  2:17.10    2:15.98         13  
      29.38   34.38   39.67   32.55                                
  7 Rachel Koch         FR St Norbert-WI        2:17.99    2:18.55         12  
      29.53   34.90   42.05   32.07                                
  8 Melissa Wood        SR Knox                 2:17.61    2:19.77         11  
      29.37   35.10   43.03   32.27                                
B - Final
  9 Jhanati Rajesh      FR LFC                  2:19.21    2:17.66          9  
      29.84   33.89   41.98   31.95                                
 10 Rebecca Waxberg     FR Monmouth-IL          2:19.28    2:17.73          7  
      27.91   36.14   43.76   29.92                                
 11 Katelyn Holmstrom   FR St Norbert-WI        2:20.15    2:19.39          6  
      29.85   35.05   40.41   34.08                                
 12 Annika Alsleben     FY Grinnell-IA          2:19.19    2:20.31          5  
      29.22   35.23   42.49   33.37                                
 13 Xonzy Gaddis        SO Grinnell-IA          2:22.67    2:20.65          4  
      29.77   35.56   41.02   34.30                                
 14 Kristina Biundo     FR St Norbert-WI        2:23.94    2:21.32          3  
      30.83   34.86   42.33   33.30                                
 15 Danni Mekkes        FR Ripon-WI             2:25.76    2:24.29          2  
      32.43   37.58   41.05   33.23                                
 16 Laurel Soderquist   SO Lawrence-WI          2:23.40    2:24.30          1  
      31.19   37.44   42.41   33.26                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.59        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
  Conference: C 2:06.59        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
Pool Records: P 2:04.84        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:59.49  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:06.41  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Schlegel           SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.61    2:10.65 q      
      28.24   31.66   39.53   31.22                                
  2 Violet Anderson           FR LFC                  2:13.05    2:11.05 q      
      27.19   32.12   40.11   31.63                                
  3 Hannah Marks              SR IC-IL                2:19.74    2:11.85 q      
      27.85   35.15   37.28   31.57                                
  4 Kendra Howard             FY Grinnell-IA          2:19.38    2:13.62 q      
      28.75   34.66   39.18   31.03                                
  5 Kylie Morgan              SO LFC                  2:19.26    2:13.85 q      
      27.57   33.72   41.90   30.66                                
  6 Vanessa Ordaz             FR LFC                  2:16.55    2:17.10 q      
      29.66   33.90   39.79   33.75                                
  7 Melissa Wood              SR Knox                 2:25.12    2:17.61 q      
      28.97   35.62   41.24   31.78                                
  8 Rachel Koch               FR St Norbert-WI        2:22.24    2:17.99 q      
      29.58   34.03   41.90   32.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annika Alsleben           FY Grinnell-IA          2:24.20    2:19.19 q      
      29.35   35.27   42.52   32.05                                
 10 Jhanati Rajesh            FR LFC                  2:19.28    2:19.21 q      
      28.75   34.75   42.47   33.24                                
 11 Rebecca Waxberg           FR Monmouth-IL               NT    2:19.28 q      
      28.22   36.37   44.77   29.92                                
 12 Katelyn Holmstrom         FR St Norbert-WI        2:19.61    2:20.15 q      
      29.33   35.35   41.08   34.39                                
 13 Xonzy Gaddis              SO Grinnell-IA          2:27.41    2:22.67 q      
      30.09   36.93   41.47   34.18                                
 14 Laurel Soderquist         SO Lawrence-WI          2:28.04    2:23.40 q      
      31.84   38.52   40.95   32.09                                
 15 Kristina Biundo           FR St Norbert-WI        2:23.70    2:23.94 q      
      31.37   35.91   42.66   34.00                                
 16 Danni Mekkes              FR Ripon-WI             2:34.72    2:25.76 q      
      32.30   38.23   42.09   33.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jennifer Kubowski         FR St Norbert-WI        2:35.66    2:26.50        
      29.62   36.86   45.13   34.89                                
 18 Kaitlyn Cashdollar        FR Knox                 2:35.85    2:30.16        
      29.48   37.66   47.84   35.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alena Hanson              SR Lawrence-WI          2:36.37    2:31.98        
      31.64   38.08   48.40   33.86                                
 20 Anna Bunzel               SO Buccaneers-WI        2:33.63    2:32.21        
      33.18   38.00   45.13   35.90                                
 21 Annika Lund               JR Lawrence-WI          2:35.88    2:33.87        
      31.89   39.31   45.40   37.27                                
 22 Zuri Peterson             SR Knox                 2:43.15    2:34.69        
      33.66   36.64   46.57   37.82                                
 -- Hope Harrington           FY Grinnell-IA          2:24.41   X2:22.29        
      29.52   35.63   42.01   35.13                                
 -- Helen St. John            SO Grinnell-IA          2:26.79   X2:22.83        
      29.90   39.20   39.80   33.93                                
 -- Natalie Niederman         SR Grinnell-IA          2:34.94   X2:26.44        
      30.10   38.51   42.59   35.24                                
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.49        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 20.49        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 20.17        2017 Ike Eyman Casey, Loras                       
                19.48  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                20.61  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston Bocchi      JR Monmouth-IL            21.45      20.98         20  
  2 Ben Stolberg        SO St Norbert-WI          21.32      21.26         17  
  3 Camden Leonard      FR Buccaneers-WI          21.69      21.41         16  
  4 Wayne King          FR St Norbert-WI          21.56      21.56         15  
  5 Marcus Carter-Buck  JR LFC                    21.75      21.66         14  
  6 Luke Klein-Collins  FY Grinnell-IA            21.65      21.71         13  
  7 Nathan Ulm          JR LFC                    21.97      21.73         12  
  8 Mitchell Sevier     JR Grinnell-IA            21.89      21.77         11  
B - Final
  9 Graeme Witte        SO LFC                    22.35      21.82          9  
 10 Ben Chambers        FR Ripon-WI               22.28      22.21          6.5
 10 Jeffrey Green       SO St Norbert-WI          22.89      22.21          6.5
 12 James Park          SR Grinnell-IA            22.30      22.27          5  
 13 Davis Wukovits      FR Lawrence-WI            22.24      22.28          4  
 14 Justin Fugiel       FR LFC                    22.18      22.39          3  
 15 Aliber Garcia       FR Ripon-WI               22.62      22.64          2  
 16 George Carlson      FR Buccaneers-WI          22.74      22.87          1  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.49        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 20.49        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 20.17        2017 Ike Eyman Casey, Loras                       
                19.48  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                20.61  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Stolberg              SO St Norbert-WI          22.14      21.32 q      
  2 Preston Bocchi            JR Monmouth-IL            22.02      21.45 q      
  3 Wayne King                FR St Norbert-WI          21.30      21.56 q      
  4 Luke Klein-Collins        FY Grinnell-IA            22.23      21.65 q      
  5 Camden Leonard            FR Buccaneers-WI          22.10      21.69 q      
  6 Marcus Carter-Buckman     JR LFC                    21.94      21.75 q      
  7 Mitchell Sevier           JR Grinnell-IA            22.25      21.89 q      
  8 Nathan Ulm                JR LFC                    22.50      21.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Fugiel             FR LFC                    23.36      22.18 q      
 10 Davis Wukovits            FR Lawrence-WI            22.87      22.24 q      
 11 Ben Chambers              FR Ripon-WI               22.95      22.28 q      
 12 James Park                SR Grinnell-IA            22.51      22.30 q      
 13 Graeme Witte              SO LFC                    22.95      22.35 q      
 14 Aliber Garcia             FR Ripon-WI               23.36      22.62 q      
 15 George Carlson            FR Buccaneers-WI          23.33      22.74 q      
 16 Jeffrey Green             SO St Norbert-WI          22.89      22.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Morris              JR Buccaneers-WI          23.76      23.15        
 18 Ethan Ripp                JR Ripon-WI               23.02      23.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott Grodecki            FR St Norbert-WI          22.75      23.18        
 20 Nathan Gault-Crabb        FR Lawrence-WI            24.34      23.20        
 21 Riley Englebert           FR St Norbert-WI          23.60      23.30        
 22 Andrew Lee                SO Monmouth-IL            22.68      23.33        
 23 John Rose III             JR Buccaneers-WI          24.22      23.36        
 24 Cameron Krause            FR St Norbert-WI          24.35      23.50        
 25 Owen Sheridan             FR IC-IL                  24.26      23.69        
 26 Steven Lorett             SO IC-IL                  23.94      23.91        
 27 Will Bethard              FR St Norbert-WI          23.49      24.16        
 28 Max Saladar               FR Buccaneers-WI          24.86      24.37        
 29 Nicholas Robertson        SO Monmouth-IL            26.72      25.37        
 30 Matthew Franciscovich     JR Monmouth-IL            26.20      25.84        
 31 Carson McDonald           JR Buccaneers-WI          26.55      25.97        
 32 Monte Bushman             FR IC-IL                  24.69      26.15        
 33 Dallas Garza Laurin       SO St Norbert-WI          26.34      26.67        
 34 Julio Neri                FR Monmouth-IL            27.72      27.41        
 35 Isaac Milne               JR Knox                   28.25      28.63        
 36 Bill Tate                 JR Knox                   30.65      30.56        
 -- Elisha Tibatemwa          JR Grinnell-IA            22.78     X22.38        
 -- Justin Chen               JR Grinnell-IA            23.41     X23.12        
 -- Trevor Oneacre            FR St Norbert-WI          26.04     X24.55        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.04        2019 Madeline Peak, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 24.04        2019 Madeline Peak, Grinnell                      
Pool Records: P 23.28        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                        
                22.72  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                23.68  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerry Mullen        SO LFC                    24.33      24.42         20  
  2 Madeline Peak       JR Grinnell-IA            24.71      24.52         17  
  3 Sarah Burchart      SO LFC                    25.45      24.85         16  
  4 Mandy Marsh         JR Lawrence-WI            25.36      24.89         15  
  5 Sophie Hansen       FR LFC                    25.24      24.92         14  
  6 Fallon Longfield    JR LFC                    25.45      25.10         13  
  7 Enya Gamble         SO Grinnell-IA            25.27      25.31         12  
  8 Ashlyn Pope         FR LFC                    25.41      25.36         11  
B - Final
  9 Jaidlyn Sellers     FR Monmouth-IL            25.69      25.48          9  
 10 Hannah Stinson      SR LFC                    25.56      25.68          7  
 11 Marjori Russo       FR IC-IL                  25.98      25.70          6  
 12 Cierra Boutelle     JR Ripon-WI               26.12      25.79          5  
 13 Clare Santas        SO St Norbert-WI          26.25      26.08          4  
 14 Kirsten Williams    SO St Norbert-WI          26.09      26.15          3  
 15 Maggie Wingo        SO Monmouth-IL            26.40      26.22          2  
 16 Lauren Fulscher     FR Monmouth-IL            26.84      26.75          1  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.04        2019 Madeline Peak, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 24.04        2019 Madeline Peak, Grinnell                      
Pool Records: P 23.28        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                        
                22.72  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                23.68  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerry Mullen              SO LFC                    24.79      24.33 q      
  2 Madeline Peak             JR Grinnell-IA            25.62      24.71 q      
  3 Sophie Hansen             FR LFC                    26.21      25.24 q      
  4 Enya Gamble               SO Grinnell-IA            26.16      25.27 q      
  5 Mandy Marsh               JR Lawrence-WI            25.96      25.36 q      
  6 Ashlyn Pope               FR LFC                    25.93      25.41 q      
  7 Sarah Burchart            SO LFC                    25.85      25.45 q      
  7 Fallon Longfield          JR LFC                    26.74      25.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Stinson            SR LFC                    26.79      25.56 q      
 10 Jaidlyn Sellers           FR Monmouth-IL            25.78      25.69 q      
 11 Marjori Russo             FR IC-IL                  26.56      25.98 q      
 12 Kirsten Williams          SO St Norbert-WI          27.22      26.09 q      
 13 Cierra Boutelle           JR Ripon-WI               26.73      26.12 q      
 14 Clare Santas              SO St Norbert-WI          26.37      26.25 q      
 15 Maggie Wingo              SO Monmouth-IL            26.13      26.40 q      
 16 Lauren Fulscher           FR Monmouth-IL            27.18      26.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leena Meyers              SO Lawrence-WI            27.41      26.91        
 18 Anna Christiansen         FR LFC                       NT      27.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ashling Staunton          FR Monmouth-IL            27.52      27.31        
 20 Miranda Pasky             JR Monmouth-IL            26.37      27.33        
 21 Amanda Hoppe              FR Ripon-WI               28.78      27.43        
 22 Erin Barrie               SR Ripon-WI               27.89      27.50        
 23 Brittany Lira             SR Monmouth-IL            27.85      27.60        
 24 Nya Karner                SO St Norbert-WI          27.94      27.79        
 25 Rylee Mann                JR Monmouth-IL            28.96      28.15        
 26 Caitlyn Ford              FR IC-IL                  30.19      28.85        
 27 Annika Miller             FR Knox                   31.28      29.71        
 28 Natasha Statz             SR Lawrence-WI            31.35      30.02        
 29 Michelle Stevens          FR Buccaneers-WI          30.13      30.08        
 30 Grace Laduca              JR Knox                   30.56      30.33        
 31 Katlynn LaGrone           FR Monmouth-IL            30.84      30.51        
 32 Padyn O'Keefe             SO Buccaneers-WI          30.34      30.59        
 33 Abby Draper               FR Lawrence-WI            31.54      30.85        
 34 Lindsey Turnquist         SO Monmouth-IL            32.16      31.34        
 35 Lauren Cogar              FR Knox                   31.29      31.45        
 36 Brooke Popkin             JR Buccaneers-WI          32.01      31.69        
 37 Rachel Sitko              SR Monmouth-IL            33.02      31.71        
 38 Abby Isham                JR IC-IL                  35.45      32.78        
 39 Chihiro Kawakami          SR Knox                   34.07      33.09        
 40 Vinati Molligoda          JR Knox                   34.61      33.43        
 41 Karen Espinosa            FR Knox                   35.54      34.26        
 42 Shivangi Ambardar         JR Buccaneers-WI          43.88      41.01        
 43 Ana Kohout                JR Buccaneers-WI          49.18      49.18        
 -- Kaia Clarke               JR Grinnell-IA            25.99     X25.05        
 -- Olivia Konieczny          JR Grinnell-IA            26.46     X25.42        
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:24.68        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Brus, Gray, Spooner, Bennett                      
  Conference: C 3:24.68        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Brus, Gray, Spooner, Bennett                      
Pool Records: P 3:24.68        2013 , Grinn                                    
                3:21.21  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    3:34.69    3:27.68         40  
     1) Matas Maksimaitis FY            2) Enrique Valero Ying FY         
     3) Mitchell Sevier JR              4) Albert Ford SR                 
       25.44    52.37    27.01    58.21    23.45    50.86    22.08    46.24
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:37.82    3:30.09         34  
     1) Marcus Carter-Buckman JR        2) Jackson Sawyer FR              
     3) Thomas Anderson JR              4) Graeme Witte SO                
       25.38    52.31    27.90    59.16    24.06    52.49    22.02    46.13
  3 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               3:34.57    3:30.75         32  
     1) Ben Stolberg SO                 2) Wayne King FR                  
     3) Matt Trotter FR                 4) Killian Riley FR               
       25.43    52.21    27.36  1:00.08    23.48    50.99    22.52    47.47
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    3:43.74    3:33.14         30  
     1) Preston Bocchi JR               2) Kyle Jones SO                  
     3) Joseph Addison FR               4) Tyler Davis SO                 
       24.78    51.43    27.14    58.08    25.45    54.13    23.30    49.50
  5 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 3:47.65    3:33.97         28  
     1) Liam Wulfman SR                 2) Tom Goldberg SR                
     3) Charlie Phillips JR             4) Anton Hutchinson JR            
       25.30    53.29    27.37    59.22    24.62    53.79    22.55    47.67
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       3:53.70    3:47.11         26  
     1) Ben Chambers FR                 2) Ben Georgia JR                 
     3) Joe Maddux SO                   4) Aliber Garcia FR               
       26.79    56.10    28.91  1:02.56    25.82    58.15    23.43    50.30
  7 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    3:59.35    3:47.22         24  
     1) Marty Ambre SR                  2) Colin Williams FR              
     3) Steven Lorett SO                4) Jake Howey SO                  
       28.32    58.07    29.54  1:04.52    25.66    55.47    23.24    49.16
 -- Beloit College-WI  'A'                      3:54.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Matthew Shea JR                 2) Carson McDonald JR             
     3) Brandon Washburn JR             4) John Rose III JR               
       29.50  1:02.97    31.22  1:07.64    28.36  1:03.19    23.90    51.19
 
Event 9A  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:24.68        2013 , Grinn                                    
  Conference: C 3:24.68        2013 , Grinn                                    
                         Brus, Gray, Spooner, Bennett                      
Pool Records: P 3:24.68        2013 , Grinn                                    
                3:21.21  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Lake Forest College  'C'                         NT   X3:37.18        
     1) Evan Weller JR                  2) Max Rowland JR                 
     3) Alec Pittman SO                 4) Justin Fugiel FR               
       26.51    54.31    27.56  1:00.03    25.15    54.48    22.74    48.36
 -- Lake Forest College  'B'                         NT   X3:45.13        
     1) Stephen Dwyer JR                2) Jackson Sawyer FR              
     3) Nathan Ulm JR                   4) Jack Curtis FR                 
       28.77    59.67    27.77    59.93    25.08    54.20    24.16    51.33
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                      3:50.84   X4:14.67        
     1) Matthew Shea JR                 2) Carson McDonald JR             
     3) Brandon Washburn JR             4) John Rose III JR               
       30.49  1:04.60    33.71  1:11.32    29.11  1:06.73    24.46    52.02
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                      4:09.36       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:53.47        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Tsuha                     
  Conference: C 3:53.47        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Tsuha                     
Pool Records: P 3:49.86        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                3:51.41  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    4:11.04    3:57.54         40  
     1) Nicole Schlegel SO              2) Sarah Weltz JR                 
     3) Marguerite Devine-Mraz JR       4) Madeline Peak JR               
       28.29    58.15    31.25  1:07.45    27.01    58.73    24.98    53.21
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                    4:06.82    3:58.21         34  
     1) Fallon Longfield JR             2) Vanessa Ordaz FR               
     3) Violet Anderson FR              4) Kerry Mullen SO                
       28.80    59.37    32.21  1:09.43    25.73    56.20    24.60    53.21
  3 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               4:14.49    4:12.00         32  
     1) Rachel Koch FR                  2) Katelyn Holmstrom FR           
     3) Sophia Thompson FR              4) Clare Santas SO                
       30.37  1:02.79    32.27  1:10.42    28.33  1:01.97    26.49    56.82
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    4:18.34    4:16.84         30  
     1) Jaidlyn Sellers FR              2) Miranda Pasky JR               
     3) Rebecca Waxberg FR              4) Maggie Wingo SO                
       30.93  1:04.04    34.00  1:14.89    28.43  1:02.28    25.65    55.63
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    4:26.20    4:18.45         28  
     1) Lindsay Bruce SR                2) Hannah Marks SR                
     3) Kate Edelstein SO               4) Marjori Russo FR               
       32.66  1:07.89    30.84  1:06.23    30.75  1:08.62    26.02    55.71
  6 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                      NT    4:23.43         26  
     1) Elise Riggle SR                 2) Laurel Soderquist SO           
     3) Alena Hanson SR                 4) Bridget Duero SR               
       32.22  1:14.09    26.97  1:06.84    15.20  1:07.45    26.09    55.05
  7 Knox College  'A'                           4:56.52    4:25.68         24  
     1) Zuri Peterson SR                2) Melissa Wood SR                
     3) Kaitlyn Cashdollar FR           4) Sylvie Bowen-Bailey SR         
       33.27  1:08.46    35.03  1:14.72    28.24  1:01.39    29.31  1:01.11
  8 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       4:37.86    4:27.98         22  
     1) Erin Barrie SR                  2) Laryssa Vaclavik SR            
     3) McKenna Bartelme SO             4) Cierra Boutelle JR             
       33.36  1:09.17    36.38  1:17.73    29.71  1:05.80    26.38    55.28
  9 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      4:49.09    4:42.78         18  
     1) Anna Bunzel SO                  2) Padyn O'Keefe SO               
     3) Gianna Perata FR                4) Makenna Downing SO             
       33.55  1:09.73    35.46  1:18.02    33.09  1:12.50    29.88  1:02.53
 
Event 10A  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:53.47        2015 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 3:53.47        2015 , Grinn                                    
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Tsuha                     
Pool Records: P 3:49.86        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                3:51.41  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT   X4:35.08        
     1) Madeline Kuhl JR                2) Danni Mekkes FR                
     3) Lily Lustig FR                  4) Abby Anderson SO               
       36.32  1:14.59    36.15  1:16.71    29.68  1:04.46    27.93    59.32
 -- Knox College  'B'                                NT   X5:13.97        
     1) Lauren Cogar FR                 2) Chihiro Kawakami SR            
     3) Grace Laduca JR                 4) Annika Miller FR               
     1:22.48                               34.49  1:18.34    16.39  1:03.83
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 567.70        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
  Conference: C 575.80        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
Pool Records: P 567.70        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
                425.00  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Lattery       SO Grinnell-IA           380.25     366.30         20  
  2 Wil Kangas-Olson    JR Buccaneers-WI         403.30     359.95         17  
  3 Jon Rebelsky        SR Grinnell-IA           352.45     341.05         16  
  4 Sam Heller          FR Grinnell-IA           345.70     336.00         15  
  5 Will Bethard        FR St Norbert-WI         290.10     295.65         14  
  6 Naqi Rizvi          JR LFC                       NP     287.65         13  
  7 Monte Bushman       FR IC-IL                     NP     231.10         12  
  8 AJ Ulwelling        FR Lawrence-WI               NP     217.75         11  
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 518.90        2015 Christina Pekar, Lake Forest                
  Conference: C 518.90        2015 Christina Pekar, Lake Forest                
Pool Records: P 518.90        2015 Christina Pekar, Lake Forest                
                410.00  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Wojdylo      SO Grinnell-IA           436.25     427.50 NATB    20  
  2 Lizzie Johns        SR LFC                       NP     389.40         17  
  3 Victoria Miller     SR LFC                       NP     377.35         16  
  4 Maddy Smith         SO Lawrence-WI           446.70     376.75         15  
  5 Missy Bryan         SO LFC                       NP     366.60         14  
  6 Elaine Thut         SR Grinnell-IA           373.30     363.00         13  
  7 Donna Jenkins       SO IC-IL                 345.80     329.35         12  
  8 McKinley Scheppler  SO LFC                       NP     326.20         11  
  9 Annie Estes         SO Grinnell-IA           282.95     288.95          9  
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.08        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Brus, Ringdahl-Mayland,Spooner, Fulgoni           
  Conference: C 1:33.08        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Brus, Ringdahl-Mayland,Spooner, Fulgoni           
Pool Records: P 1:29.47        2014 , St. C                                    
                1:30.97  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               1:39.43    1:35.66         40  
     1) Ben Stolberg SO                 2) Killian Riley FR               
     3) Wayne King FR                   4) Jeffrey Green SO               
       23.88    27.02    22.80    21.96                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    1:38.20    1:36.31         34  
     1) Matas Maksimaitis FY            2) Enrique Valero Ying FY         
     3) Paul Cover JR                   4) Albert Ford SR                 
       25.03    27.85    22.29    21.14                                    
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 1:40.34    1:36.59         32  
     1) Anton Hutchinson JR             2) Tom Goldberg SR                
     3) Liam Wulfman SR                 4) Davis Wukovits FR              
       25.28    27.06    22.82    21.43                                    
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:39.88    1:37.55         30  
     1) Evan Weller JR                  2) Jackson Sawyer FR              
     3) Thomas Anderson JR              4) Graeme Witte SO                
       25.35    27.50    23.50    21.20                                    
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    1:43.24    1:37.90         28  
     1) Preston Bocchi JR               2) Kyle Jones SO                  
     3) Joseph Addison FR               4) Andrew Lee SO                  
       24.10    26.78    24.49    22.53                                    
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      1:43.11    1:40.04         26  
     1) Camden Leonard FR               2) Tenajh Gaitor SO               
     3) David Morris JR                 4) George Carlson FR              
       25.55    27.61    23.98    22.90                                    
  7 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       1:45.36    1:41.26         24  
     1) Ben Chambers FR                 2) Ben Georgia JR                 
     3) Ethan Brannen FR                4) Ethan Ripp JR                  
       25.72    28.51    24.79    22.24                                    
  8 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    1:47.52    1:46.23         22  
     1) Marty Ambre SR                  2) Colin Williams FR              
     3) Owen Sheridan FR                4) Steven Lorett SO               
       28.10    29.61    25.00    23.52                                    
 -- Knox College  'A'                           2:12.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fred Lehman SR                  2) Bill Tate JR                   
     3) Joe Pederson FR                 4) Isaac Milne JR                 
       42.79    32.72    27.59    27.79                                    
 
Event 13A  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.08        2013 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 1:33.08        2013 , Grinnell                                 
                         Brus, Ringdahl-Mayland,Spooner, Fulgoni           
Pool Records: P 1:29.47        2014 , St. C                                    
                1:30.97  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'B'                         NT   X1:41.14        
     1) Sam Curtis FY                   2) Harvey Wilhelm FY              
     3) Sean Hopkins SO                 4) Elisha Tibatemwa JR            
       27.40    26.67    24.87    22.20                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                      NT   X1:49.88        
     1) Ben Schrag SO                   2) Alex Bemben FR                 
     3) Nathan Gault-Crabb FR           4) John Berg SO                   
       30.45    29.98    25.89    23.56                                    
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                      1:44.48       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                      1:52.09       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.65        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Briney                    
  Conference: C 1:47.65        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Briney                    
Pool Records: P 1:44.42        2018 , Dowli                                    
                1:45.28  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:51.53    1:48.15         40  
     1) Fallon Longfield JR             2) Sarah Burchart SO              
     3) Susan Guo JR                    4) Kerry Mullen SO                
       28.14    30.99    25.04    23.98                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    1:56.22    1:49.31         34  
     1) Nicole Schlegel SO              2) Sarah Weltz JR                 
     3) Andi Fox FY                     4) Madeline Peak JR               
       27.60    31.36    26.64    23.71                                    
  3 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               1:59.24    1:53.66         32  
     1) Rachel Koch FR                  2) Katelyn Holmstrom FR           
     3) Sophia Thompson FR              4) Kirsten Williams SO            
       29.09    31.32    27.74    25.51                                    
  4 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 2:04.35    1:54.80         30  
     1) Erin Lengel JR                  2) Laurel Soderquist SO           
     3) Elise Riggle SR                 4) Mandy Marsh JR                 
       27.92    33.89    28.47    24.52                                    
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    1:57.81    1:56.96         28  
     1) Lindsay Bruce SR                2) Hannah Marks SR                
     3) Kate Edelstein SO               4) Marjori Russo FR               
       31.35    30.29    29.57    25.75                                    
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    1:59.76    1:57.59         26  
     1) Jaidlyn Sellers FR              2) Miranda Pasky JR               
     3) Rebecca Waxberg FR              4) Maggie Wingo SO                
       30.15    34.39    27.14    25.91                                    
  7 Knox College  'A'                           2:09.29    2:03.71         24  
     1) Zuri Peterson SR                2) Melissa Wood SR                
     3) Kaitlyn Cashdollar FR           4) Annika Miller FR               
       32.10    34.16    28.64    28.81                                    
  8 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      2:09.54    2:07.51         22  
     1) Anna Bunzel SO                  2) Padyn O'Keefe SO               
     3) Makenna Downing SO              4) Gianna Perata FR               
       32.88    35.14    30.33    29.16                                    
 -- Ripon College-WI  'A'                       2:08.41         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Erin Barrie SR                  2) Laryssa Vaclavik SR            
     3) McKenna Bartelme SO             4) Lily Lustig FR                 
       32.96    35.63    29.43    25.68                                    
 
Event 14A  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.65        2015 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 1:47.65        2015 , Grinn                                    
                         Venneri, Pesch, Gillig, Briney                    
Pool Records: P 1:44.42        2018 , Dowli                                    
                1:45.28  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT   X1:59.16        
     1) Jennifer Kubowski FR            2) Katelyn Holmstrom FR           
     3) Nya Karner SO                   4) Kirsten Williams SO            
       30.54    31.73    30.78    26.11                                    
 -- Knox College  'B'                                NT   X2:12.69        
     1) Zuri Peterson SR                2) Chihiro Kawakami SR            
     3) Melissa Wood SR                 4) Sylvie Bowen-Bailey SR         
       32.65    41.59    31.32    27.13                                    
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
                3:47.19  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:01.49  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Enrique Valero Yin  FY Grinnell-IA          4:09.42    4:03.90         20  
      25.42   28.18   31.30   30.52   34.75   35.36   30.23   28.14
  2 Max Rowland         JR LFC                  4:09.79    4:04.35         17  
      25.00   28.62   31.99   30.90   35.97   36.12   29.09   26.66
  3 Alec Pittman        SO LFC                  4:14.23    4:07.93         16  
      25.78   29.39   32.88   31.71   35.19   36.10   28.94   27.94
  4 Ben Johnson         FY Grinnell-IA          4:11.63    4:09.24         15  
      26.49   30.76   32.80   33.32   32.71   34.47   30.42   28.27
  5 Bert Wang           FY Grinnell-IA          4:12.34    4:12.40         14  
      26.26   30.25   33.74   32.90   34.78   35.51   30.21   28.75
  6 Joseph Addison      FR Monmouth-IL          4:19.98    4:15.54         13  
      26.36   29.88   32.10   33.19   35.74   37.46   30.72   30.09
  7 Dante Smith         SO Grinnell-IA          4:22.67    4:19.66         12  
      27.22   30.30   35.32   34.85   35.36   36.36   31.01   29.24
  8 Kyle Dixon-Anderso  JR Grinnell-IA          4:23.63    4:22.19         11  
      27.85   32.74   35.03   33.65   36.10   37.23   30.61   28.98
B - Final
  9 Peter Martin        SO St Norbert-WI        4:23.99    4:21.19          9  
      27.13   31.32   35.43   34.97   37.10   37.26   29.74   28.24
 10 Jackson Thompson    SR Grinnell-IA          4:31.39    4:30.71          7  
      27.99   31.49   33.93   34.36   39.59   41.21   32.42   29.72
 11 Colin Williams      FR IC-IL                4:30.04    4:30.98          6  
      27.74   33.41   33.28   33.62   40.31   40.83   31.77   30.02
 12 Jared Ashburn       FR St Norbert-WI        4:38.18    4:36.73          5  
      27.12   31.75   35.17   35.45   40.77   43.51   32.13   30.83
 13 Joe Maddux          SO Ripon-WI             4:39.00    4:38.02          4  
      29.00   33.34   36.65   34.86   41.14   41.97   31.25   29.81
 14 Ben Schrag          SO Lawrence-WI          4:42.28    4:38.73          3  
      29.33   34.53   35.44   35.25   40.17   39.69   32.68   31.64
 15 Alex Bemben         FR Lawrence-WI          4:40.41    4:42.15          2  
      28.03   34.83   36.80   37.34   39.06   40.15   33.34   32.60
 16 Peadar McGrath      SO St Norbert-WI        4:48.05    4:50.46          1  
      30.17   35.56   37.64   37.67   40.59   41.75   34.73   32.35
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 3:57.43        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
                3:47.19  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:01.49  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enrique Valero Ying       FY Grinnell-IA          4:10.34    4:09.42 q      
      24.90   28.83   31.95   30.76   35.28   35.20   31.74   30.76
  2 Max Rowland               JR LFC                  4:13.66    4:09.79 q      
      25.69   29.37   33.13   31.88   34.87   35.73   30.76   28.36
  3 Ben Johnson               FY Grinnell-IA          4:16.92    4:11.63 q      
      27.16   30.67   32.86   33.10   33.25   34.12   31.10   29.37
  4 Bert Wang                 FY Grinnell-IA          4:19.25    4:12.34 q      
      26.41   29.89   33.27   32.67   34.82   35.11   30.95   29.22
  5 Alec Pittman              SO LFC                  4:13.74    4:14.23 q      
      26.51   30.44   33.79   32.30   36.58   35.69   30.33   28.59
  6 Joseph Addison            FR Monmouth-IL          4:18.76    4:19.98 q      
      26.21   30.07   33.54   34.66   36.50   37.63   30.83   30.54
  7 Dante Smith               SO Grinnell-IA          4:30.66    4:22.67 q      
      27.16   30.46   35.15   35.42   35.52   36.54   32.07   30.35
  8 Kyle Dixon-Anderson       JR Grinnell-IA          4:33.11    4:23.63 q      
      28.18   32.26   35.46   35.41   35.13   36.79   31.00   29.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Martin              SO St Norbert-WI        4:25.95    4:23.99 q      
      27.66   32.30   35.88   35.05   37.32   37.91   30.20   27.67
 10 Colin Williams            FR IC-IL                4:39.43    4:30.04 q      
      27.53   33.09   33.63   33.10   40.12   40.76   31.28   30.53
 11 Jackson Thompson          SR Grinnell-IA          4:40.83    4:31.39 q      
      27.30   31.24   33.07   33.74   39.70   40.90   32.89   32.55
 12 Jared Ashburn             FR St Norbert-WI        4:49.10    4:38.18 q      
      27.08   31.70   35.12   35.28   40.78   43.34   33.35   31.53
 13 Joe Maddux                SO Ripon-WI             4:54.89    4:39.00 q      
      28.99   34.13   37.30   36.33   39.17   41.92   30.71   30.45
 14 Alex Bemben               FR Lawrence-WI          5:01.03    4:40.41 q      
      28.61   34.09   37.43   37.07   38.48   38.57   33.75   32.41
 15 Ben Schrag                SO Lawrence-WI          5:03.53    4:42.28 q      
      30.54   34.19   37.07   35.38   39.84   39.27   33.32   32.67
 16 Peadar McGrath            SO St Norbert-WI        4:59.82    4:48.05 q      
      29.71   34.54   36.25   35.41   42.81   42.02   34.54   32.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephen Dwyer             JR LFC                  5:01.37    4:59.51        
      29.57   34.86   37.98   36.93   44.64   45.61   35.54   34.38
 -- Steven Sharpe             JR Grinnell-IA          4:39.98   X4:34.06        
      28.60   31.55   37.88   38.05   36.83   38.40   32.13   30.62
 -- Matthew Shea              JR Buccaneers-WI        5:19.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      29.07   37.19   40.05   40.35   47.16   48.08   35.53   34.17
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:27.66        2013 Haley Levin, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 4:27.59        2011 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
Pool Records: P 4:17.75        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                4:13.77  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:30.76  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicole Schlegel     SO Grinnell-IA          4:41.39    4:40.03         20  
      28.93   33.53   35.12   34.74   40.67   42.00   32.77   32.27
  2 Rachel Trevillian   SR LFC                  4:44.54    4:43.79         17  
      28.84   33.58   36.58   35.62   41.77   42.11   33.20   32.09
  3 Kendra Howard       FY Grinnell-IA          4:47.74    4:48.21         16  
      30.05   35.88   36.60   36.48   40.77   42.39   33.06   32.98
  4 Anna Billy          SR Grinnell-IA          4:53.50    4:50.47         15  
      29.56   33.49   37.95   38.11   42.06   42.99   33.51   32.80
  5 Elise Riggle        SR Lawrence-WI          4:58.21    4:53.69         14  
      29.96   34.83   37.70   36.93   42.84   43.79   34.71   32.93
  6 Emmie Smith         FY Grinnell-IA          4:57.79    4:54.12         13  
      30.02   34.45   38.84   37.82   41.98   42.11   35.03   33.87
  7 Rachel Koch         FR St Norbert-WI        4:55.44    4:57.11         12  
      30.75   35.48   37.07 1:20.60   45.73   34.19   33.35        
  8 Ani Karagianis      SR LFC                  5:02.60    5:02.80         11  
      32.23   37.82   37.71   38.05   42.81   44.85   34.97   34.36
B - Final
  9 Sarah Weltz         JR Grinnell-IA          5:05.74    5:00.32          9  
      30.89   35.85   39.93   40.04   40.94   42.11   35.59   34.97
 10 Gretchen Schreiner  SR Grinnell-IA          5:09.49    5:03.88          7  
      31.14   37.30   38.46   38.96   44.47   45.67   34.44   33.44
 11 Kristina Biundo     FR St Norbert-WI        5:08.24    5:04.63          6  
      32.63   38.95   37.19   37.26   42.86   44.71   35.83   35.20
 12 Danni Mekkes        FR Ripon-WI             5:06.98    5:08.68          5  
      33.07   37.30   40.97   39.72   43.87   44.39   35.55   33.81
 13 Anna Bunzel         SO Buccaneers-WI        5:27.16    5:28.58          4  
      33.93   41.29   41.19   39.99   46.74   49.08   38.95   37.41
 14 Jacquelin Castello  SO IC-IL                5:34.11    5:29.65          3  
      34.46   43.06   41.80   41.60   48.10   47.76   37.08   35.79
 15 Erin Szablewski     JR Lawrence-WI          5:41.77    5:32.84          2  
      35.45   42.14   43.52   41.72   49.70   50.29   35.79   34.23
 16 Morgan Blaha        SO Ripon-WI             5:48.45    5:56.77          1  
      38.05   47.21 1:32.27   49.60   49.53 1:20.11                
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:27.66        2013 Haley Levin, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 4:27.59        2011 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
Pool Records: P 4:17.75        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                4:13.77  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                4:30.76  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Schlegel           SO Grinnell-IA          4:50.58    4:41.39 q      
      29.19   33.47   35.20   35.34   40.71   42.42   32.98   32.08
  2 Rachel Trevillian         SR LFC                  4:46.20    4:44.54 q      
      28.79   33.44   36.51   35.40   41.81   42.58   33.59   32.42
  3 Kendra Howard             FY Grinnell-IA          5:01.44    4:47.74 q      
      30.04   36.13   37.16   36.94   40.22   40.82   33.31   33.12
  4 Anna Billy                SR Grinnell-IA          5:11.24    4:53.50 q      
      29.72   34.31   37.96   38.33   42.21   43.27   34.06   33.64
  5 Rachel Koch               FR St Norbert-WI        5:02.22    4:55.44 q      
      30.24   34.88   36.53   36.27   43.55   44.93   35.62   33.42
  6 Emmie Smith               FY Grinnell-IA          5:05.36    4:57.79 q      
      30.17   35.39   38.81   38.07   42.33   42.96   35.93   34.13
  7 Elise Riggle              SR Lawrence-WI          5:05.95    4:58.21 q      
      30.43   35.59   38.04   37.51   43.38   43.98   35.45   33.83
  8 Ani Karagianis            SR LFC                  5:04.93    5:02.60 q      
      32.09   38.08   37.61   37.34   43.15   45.11   34.97   34.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Weltz               JR Grinnell-IA          5:15.97    5:05.74 q      
      30.71   36.44   40.68   41.38   42.07   42.82   35.84   35.80
 10 Danni Mekkes              FR Ripon-WI             5:24.76    5:06.98 q      
      33.60   36.99   40.75   39.73   42.84   43.70   35.42   33.95
 11 Kristina Biundo           FR St Norbert-WI        5:07.57    5:08.24 q      
      31.66   39.17   37.08   38.86   43.83   45.53   36.68   35.43
 12 Gretchen Schreiner        SR Grinnell-IA          5:14.55    5:09.49 q      
      31.99   35.73   39.82   39.85   45.55   46.14   36.02   34.39
 13 Anna Bunzel               SO Buccaneers-WI        5:18.58    5:27.16 q      
      34.26   41.79   40.74   41.43   46.07   47.73   38.54   36.60
 14 Jacquelin Castellon       SO IC-IL                5:34.79    5:34.11 q      
      35.11   43.14   42.24   41.55   48.07   48.53   38.14   37.33
 15 Erin Szablewski           JR Lawrence-WI          5:42.63    5:41.77 q      
      35.77   44.68   44.85   41.73   50.86   52.80   36.05   35.03
 16 Morgan Blaha              SO Ripon-WI             6:01.61    5:48.45 q      
      37.33   43.04 1:31.95   47.92   48.80 1:19.41                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Madeleine Sevier          FY Grinnell-IA          5:26.84   X5:09.89        
      31.94   38.72   38.73   39.65   43.74   45.01   37.49   34.61
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.97        2014 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                    
  Conference: C 49.97        2014 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                    
Pool Records: P 49.94        2017 Garrett Cadotte, NebraskaWesleyan            
                47.19  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                49.31  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Trotter        FR St Norbert-WI          50.51      50.11         20  
      23.37   26.74                                                
  2 Paul Cover          JR Grinnell-IA            51.41      51.18         17  
      23.54   27.64                                                
  3 Mitchell Sevier     JR Grinnell-IA            51.14      51.29         16  
      23.80   27.49                                                
  4 Liam Wulfman        SR Lawrence-WI            51.90      51.49         15  
      23.89   27.60                                                
  5 Evan Weller         JR LFC                    52.82      53.01         14  
      24.57   28.44                                                
  6 Kevin Donahue       JR Grinnell-IA            52.40      53.08         13  
      24.65   28.43                                                
  7 Nathan Ulm          JR LFC                    53.70      53.74         12  
      24.87   28.87                                                
  8 Thomas Anderson     JR LFC                    53.69      54.30         11  
      25.23   29.07                                                
B - Final
  9 Tenajh Gaitor       SO Buccaneers-WI          55.38      54.37          9  
      25.56   28.81                                                
 10 Jason Hunt          SO St Norbert-WI          54.13      54.59          7  
      26.44   28.15                                                
 11 Scott Grodecki      FR St Norbert-WI          54.44      55.22          6  
      25.76   29.46                                                
 12 Daniel Kadlec       SO Monmouth-IL            56.29      55.71          5  
      25.79   29.92                                                
 13 Riley Englebert     FR St Norbert-WI          56.76      55.74          4  
      26.00   29.74                                                
 14 Steven Lorett       SO IC-IL                  55.25      56.33          3  
      26.16   30.17                                                
 15 James Park          SR Grinnell-IA            54.64      56.57          2  
      24.92   31.65                                                
 16 Ethan Brannen       FR Ripon-WI               56.69      57.94          1  
      26.24   31.70                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.97        2014 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                    
  Conference: C 49.97        2014 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                    
Pool Records: P 49.94        2017 Garrett Cadotte, NebraskaWesleyan            
                47.19  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                49.31  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Trotter              FR St Norbert-WI          50.92      50.51 q      
      23.69   26.82                                                
  2 Mitchell Sevier           JR Grinnell-IA            52.68      51.14 q      
      23.80   27.34                                                
  3 Paul Cover                JR Grinnell-IA            54.17      51.41 q      
      23.85   27.56                                                
  4 Liam Wulfman              SR Lawrence-WI            54.61      51.90 q      
      23.72   28.18                                                
  5 Kevin Donahue             JR Grinnell-IA            55.61      52.40 q      
      24.43   27.97                                                
  6 Evan Weller               JR LFC                    56.33      52.82 q      
      24.55   28.27                                                
  7 Thomas Anderson           JR LFC                    54.92      53.69 q      
      24.57   29.12                                                
  8 Nathan Ulm                JR LFC                    55.11      53.70 q      
      24.94   28.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jason Hunt                SO St Norbert-WI          57.93      54.13 q      
      25.94   28.19                                                
 10 Scott Grodecki            FR St Norbert-WI        1:00.48      54.44 q      
      25.58   28.86                                                
 11 James Park                SR Grinnell-IA            55.80      54.64 q      
      24.81   29.83                                                
 12 Steven Lorett             SO IC-IL                  57.08      55.25 q      
      25.67   29.58                                                
 13 Tenajh Gaitor             SO Buccaneers-WI          55.12      55.38 q      
      25.20   30.18                                                
 14 Daniel Kadlec             SO Monmouth-IL            58.15      56.29 q      
      25.39   30.90                                                
 15 Ethan Brannen             FR Ripon-WI             1:00.79      56.69 q      
      25.67   31.02                                                
 16 Riley Englebert           FR St Norbert-WI          58.84      56.76 q      
      26.16   30.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Morris              JR Buccaneers-WI          58.40      57.05        
      26.20   30.85                                                
 18 Owen Sheridan             FR IC-IL                  59.89      57.42        
      25.65   31.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Gault-Crabb        FR Lawrence-WI          1:00.27      57.54        
      26.60   30.94                                                
 20 Joe Maddux                SO Ripon-WI               58.65      57.95        
      27.66   30.29                                                
 21 Dylan Chiaro              JR Monmouth-IL            58.69      58.63        
      26.95   31.68                                                
 22 John Berg                 SO Lawrence-WI          1:03.26      58.85        
      26.92   31.93                                                
 23 Max Saladar               FR Buccaneers-WI        1:02.96    1:03.60        
      28.30   35.30                                                
 -- Elisha Tibatemwa          JR Grinnell-IA            57.00     X54.98        
      25.09   29.89                                                
 -- Justin Chen               JR Grinnell-IA            56.67     X55.74        
      25.27   30.47                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.67        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                            
  Conference: C 56.67        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                            
Pool Records: P 54.31        2018 Berit Quass, Dowling Catholic                
                52.92  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.58  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Violet Anderson     FR LFC                    57.29      56.67M        20  
      26.51   30.16                                                
  2 Susan Guo           JR LFC                    57.15      56.79         17  
      27.04   29.75                                                
  3 Marguerite Devine-  JR Grinnell-IA            59.75      59.18         16  
      27.93   31.25                                                
  4 Sophie Hansen       FR LFC                  1:00.04      59.97         15  
      27.79   32.18                                                
  5 Andi Fox            FY Grinnell-IA          1:00.41      59.99         14  
      28.35   31.64                                                
  6 Kerry Mullen        SO LFC                  1:00.85    1:00.04         13  
      27.85   32.19                                                
  7 Kylie Morgan        SO LFC                    59.85    1:00.36         12  
      28.03   32.33                                                
  8 Hanna O'Neill       SR Grinnell-IA          1:00.48    1:00.88         11  
      28.17   32.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Rebecca Waxberg     FR Monmouth-IL          1:00.96    1:00.18          9  
      28.29   31.89                                                
 10 Hannah Stinson      SR LFC                  1:02.09    1:01.96          7  
      27.78   34.18                                                
 11 Kaitlyn Cashdollar  FR Knox                 1:03.28    1:02.61          6  
      28.76   33.85                                                
 12 Sophia Thompson     FR St Norbert-WI        1:03.65    1:03.32          5  
      29.64   33.68                                                
 13 McKenna Bartelme    SO Ripon-WI             1:06.04    1:05.95          4  
      30.66   35.29                                                
 14 Alena Hanson        SR Lawrence-WI          1:08.15    1:08.98          3  
      31.71   37.27                                                
 15 Sylvie Bowen-Baile  SR Knox                 1:09.72    1:10.35          2  
      33.27   37.08                                                
 16 Annika Lund         JR Lawrence-WI          1:10.02    1:10.86          1  
      32.90   37.96                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.67        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                            
  Conference: C 56.67        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                            
Pool Records: P 54.31        2018 Berit Quass, Dowling Catholic                
                52.92  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.58  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susan Guo                 JR LFC                    57.62      57.15 q      
      26.44   30.71                                                
  2 Violet Anderson           FR LFC                    57.91      57.29 q      
      26.90   30.39                                                
  3 Marguerite Devine-Mraz    JR Grinnell-IA          1:01.72      59.75 q      
      27.68   32.07                                                
  4 Kylie Morgan              SO LFC                  1:01.94      59.85 q      
      27.43   32.42                                                
  5 Sophie Hansen             FR LFC                  1:02.10    1:00.04 q      
      28.52   31.52                                                
  6 Andi Fox                  FY Grinnell-IA          1:01.91    1:00.41 q      
      28.57   31.84                                                
  7 Hanna O'Neill             SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.83    1:00.48 q      
      28.13   32.35                                                
  8 Kerry Mullen              SO LFC                  1:01.10    1:00.85 q      
      27.38   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rebecca Waxberg           FR Monmouth-IL          1:03.83    1:00.96 q      
      28.16   32.80                                                
 10 Hannah Stinson            SR LFC                  1:02.87    1:02.09 q      
      28.30   33.79                                                
 11 Kaitlyn Cashdollar        FR Knox                 1:05.94    1:03.28 q      
      29.80   33.48                                                
 12 Sophia Thompson           FR St Norbert-WI        1:03.12    1:03.65 q      
      29.66   33.99                                                
 13 McKenna Bartelme          SO Ripon-WI             1:09.41    1:06.04 q      
      30.63   35.41                                                
 14 Alena Hanson              SR Lawrence-WI          1:09.39    1:08.15 q      
      32.15   36.00                                                
 15 Sylvie Bowen-Bailey       SR Knox                 1:13.38    1:09.72 q      
      32.65   37.07                                                
 16 Annika Lund               JR Lawrence-WI          1:13.73    1:10.02 q      
      32.15   37.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brittany Lira             SR Monmouth-IL          1:15.31    1:15.05        
      32.19   42.86                                                
 18 Abby Draper               FR Lawrence-WI          1:16.36    1:17.69        
      35.96   41.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Laduca              JR Knox                 1:21.06    1:19.39        
      36.05   43.34                                                
 -- Kaia Clarke               JR Grinnell-IA          1:09.23   X1:04.72        
      28.49   36.23                                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.01        2012 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:38.61        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:39.19        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:36.74  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:40.03  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graeme Witte        SO LFC                  1:43.60    1:42.29         20  
      24.22   26.12   26.55   25.40                                
  2 Anton Hutchinson    JR Lawrence-WI          1:44.36    1:42.62         17  
      23.94   25.66   26.40   26.62                                
  3 Albert Ford         SR Grinnell-IA          1:44.26    1:42.71         16  
      24.07   25.66   26.28   26.70                                
  4 Killian Riley       FR St Norbert-WI        1:44.35    1:43.18         15  
      24.42   26.40   26.17   26.19                                
  5 Rik Doornenbal      SR Monmouth-IL          1:45.65    1:45.88         13.5
      24.28   26.33   27.34   27.93                                
  5 Christopher Zhang   SO Grinnell-IA          1:45.94    1:45.88         13.5
      24.02   26.69   27.03   28.14                                
  7 Camden Leonard      FR Buccaneers-WI        1:46.23    1:46.56         12  
      24.82   26.38   27.28   28.08                                
  8 Marty Ambre         SR IC-IL                1:45.79    1:46.95         11  
      24.32   26.66   27.80   28.17                                
B - Final
  9 Davis Wukovits      FR Lawrence-WI          1:47.60    1:47.49          9  
      24.72   27.24   28.04   27.49                                
 10 Jake Howey          SO IC-IL                1:48.09    1:47.75          7  
      24.84   27.35   28.02   27.54                                
 11 Tyler Davis         SO Monmouth-IL          1:47.81    1:48.44          6  
      25.36   27.16   28.36   27.56                                
 12 Charlie Phillips    JR Lawrence-WI          1:48.83    1:48.86          5  
      25.79   27.73   27.85   27.49                                
 13 Alex Cervantez      SO St Norbert-WI        1:50.90    1:50.19          4  
      25.14   27.58   28.74   28.73                                
 14 Jack Curtis         FR LFC                  1:50.54    1:50.37          3  
      25.95   28.26   28.08   28.08                                
 15 Jack Thompson       SO LFC                  1:51.89    1:50.51          2  
      26.30   28.56   27.94   27.71                                
 16 Ray Scribano        FR St Norbert-WI        1:52.01    1:52.52          1  
      26.20   28.42   29.12   28.78                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.01        2012 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:38.61        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:39.19        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:36.74  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:40.03  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graeme Witte              SO LFC                  1:49.21    1:43.60 q      
      24.42   26.54   26.85   25.79                                
  2 Albert Ford               SR Grinnell-IA          1:47.19    1:44.26 q      
      24.05   25.63   26.55   28.03                                
  3 Killian Riley             FR St Norbert-WI        1:46.97    1:44.35 q      
      24.47   26.63   26.22   27.03                                
  4 Anton Hutchinson          JR Lawrence-WI          1:45.87    1:44.36 q      
      24.18   26.15   26.76   27.27                                
  5 Rik Doornenbal            SR Monmouth-IL          1:49.87    1:45.65 q      
      24.32   26.15   27.19   27.99                                
  6 Marty Ambre               SR IC-IL                1:50.25    1:45.79 q      
      24.54   26.65   27.44   27.16                                
  7 Christopher Zhang         SO Grinnell-IA          1:49.28    1:45.94 q      
      24.50   26.96   27.42   27.06                                
  8 Camden Leonard            FR Buccaneers-WI        1:49.25    1:46.23 q      
      25.14   27.23   27.05   26.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis Wukovits            FR Lawrence-WI          1:54.42    1:47.60 q      
      25.12   27.21   27.55   27.72                                
 10 Tyler Davis               SO Monmouth-IL          1:50.88    1:47.81 q      
      24.81   26.90   27.89   28.21                                
 11 Jake Howey                SO IC-IL                1:53.30    1:48.09 q      
      24.89   27.06   27.81   28.33                                
 12 Charlie Phillips          JR Lawrence-WI          1:52.31    1:48.83 q      
      25.24   28.02   27.72   27.85                                
 13 Jack Curtis               FR LFC                  1:56.86    1:50.54 q      
      25.67   27.49   28.84   28.54                                
 14 Alex Cervantez            SO St Norbert-WI        1:51.98    1:50.90 q      
      25.29   27.79   28.84   28.98                                
 15 Jack Thompson             SO LFC                  1:53.63    1:51.89 q      
      26.39   28.87   28.33   28.30                                
 16 Ray Scribano              FR St Norbert-WI        2:00.71    1:52.01 q      
      26.73   28.53   28.38   28.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myles Genrich             SO IC-IL                1:53.54    1:53.53        
      25.30   28.21   29.77   30.25                                
 18 Andrew Lee                SO Monmouth-IL          2:01.96    1:55.05        
      25.37   28.77   30.17   30.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jared Kort                FR St Norbert-WI        1:54.98    1:55.16        
      26.51   28.98   30.02   29.65                                
 20 John Rose III             JR Buccaneers-WI        2:01.63    1:55.94        
      26.16   28.64   29.97   31.17                                
 21 Ethan Ripp                JR Ripon-WI             1:55.39    1:57.42        
      25.09   28.04   31.26   33.03                                
 22 Brandon Washburn          JR Buccaneers-WI        2:08.13    1:59.14        
      28.08   30.09   30.71   30.26                                
 23 Nicholas Robertson        SO Monmouth-IL          2:14.45    2:05.21        
      27.31   30.93   32.80   34.17                                
 24 Fred Lehman               SR Knox                 2:31.59    2:30.17        
      34.65   37.45   39.61   38.46                                
 -- Philip Ma                 SO Grinnell-IA          1:58.36   X1:54.98        
      25.49   29.05   30.21   30.23                                
 -- Adam Boerner              SO St Norbert-WI        2:05.65   X2:01.32        
      27.48   30.80   31.80   31.24                                
 -- Trevor Oneacre            FR St Norbert-WI        2:14.64   X2:04.95        
      27.00   31.18   32.87   33.90                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.38        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
  Conference: C 1:51.38        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
Pool Records: P 1:49.58        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:47.13  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:52.15  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Lengel         JR Lawrence-WI          1:57.66    1:56.49         20  
      26.43   29.35   29.97   30.74                                
  2 Bridget Duero       SR Lawrence-WI          2:01.52    1:59.37         17  
      27.34   29.70   30.87   31.46                                
  3 Cierra Boutelle     JR Ripon-WI             1:59.62    1:59.40         16  
      26.87   29.37   31.39   31.77                                
  4 Cate Roberts        SO Grinnell-IA          2:02.03    2:01.46         14.5
      28.40   30.48   31.84   30.74                                
  4 Mandy Marsh         JR Lawrence-WI          2:01.46    2:01.46         14.5
      27.62   30.21   31.43   32.20                                
  6 Marjori Russo       FR IC-IL                2:02.70    2:01.88         13  
      27.48   30.85   31.99   31.56                                
  7 Lily Lustig         FR Ripon-WI             2:00.94    2:01.95         12  
      27.54   30.25   32.11   32.05                                
  8 Mae Grahs           SO Lawrence-WI          2:02.44    2:04.06         11  
      28.25   30.76   32.22   32.83                                
B - Final
  9 Kelsey Mitchell     SR LFC                  2:02.85    2:01.64          9  
      29.10   30.92   31.23   30.39                                
 10 Madeline Peak       JR Grinnell-IA          2:03.54    2:01.65          7  
      28.63   31.15   31.27   30.60                                
 11 Amelia Wilcox       FR St Norbert-WI        2:03.83    2:01.85          6  
      29.13   31.19   30.99   30.54                                
 12 Ashlyn Pope         FR LFC                  2:03.63    2:03.37          5  
      28.03   31.46   31.83   32.05                                
 13 Lindsay Bruce       SR IC-IL                2:05.47    2:05.04          4  
      28.61   32.02   31.76   32.65                                
 14 Clare Santas        SO St Norbert-WI        2:05.74    2:05.09          3  
      29.50   31.87   31.01   32.71                                
 15 Maggie Wingo        SO Monmouth-IL          2:06.15    2:06.99          2  
      28.02   31.88   33.37   33.72                                
 16 Crystal Schuster    FR St Norbert-WI        2:07.29    2:07.70          1  
      29.55   31.23   32.98   33.94                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.38        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
  Conference: C 1:51.38        2015 Victoria Karker, Lake Forest               
Pool Records: P 1:49.58        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:47.13  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:52.15  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Lengel               JR Lawrence-WI          2:01.45    1:57.66 q      
      26.74   30.47   30.22   30.23                                
  2 Cierra Boutelle           JR Ripon-WI             2:07.85    1:59.62 q      
      27.52   29.89   30.81   31.40                                
  3 Lily Lustig               FR Ripon-WI             2:07.12    2:00.94 q      
      27.97   30.46   31.10   31.41                                
  4 Mandy Marsh               JR Lawrence-WI          2:06.75    2:01.46 q      
      27.87   30.35   31.59   31.65                                
  5 Bridget Duero             SR Lawrence-WI          2:05.83    2:01.52 q      
      27.50   30.70   31.21   32.11                                
  6 Cate Roberts              SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.48    2:02.03 q      
      27.69   30.20   32.22   31.92                                
  7 Mae Grahs                 SO Lawrence-WI          2:11.30    2:02.44 q      
      28.07   31.21   31.73   31.43                                
  8 Marjori Russo             FR IC-IL                2:07.82    2:02.70 q      
      28.07   30.99   31.89   31.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey Mitchell           SR LFC                  2:05.45    2:02.85 q      
      28.32   30.65   31.55   32.33                                
 10 Madeline Peak             JR Grinnell-IA          2:09.79    2:03.54 q      
      27.68   31.06   31.83   32.97                                
 11 Ashlyn Pope               FR LFC                  2:06.73    2:03.63 q      
      28.38   31.48   32.06   31.71                                
 12 Amelia Wilcox             FR St Norbert-WI        2:08.02    2:03.83 q      
      29.53   31.07   31.39   31.84                                
 13 Lindsay Bruce             SR IC-IL                2:14.06    2:05.47 q      
      28.66   32.38   32.30   32.13                                
 14 Clare Santas              SO St Norbert-WI        2:04.80    2:05.74 q      
      28.27   31.99   32.22   33.26                                
 15 Maggie Wingo              SO Monmouth-IL               NT    2:06.15 q      
      27.69   30.94   33.49   34.03                                
 16 Crystal Schuster          FR St Norbert-WI        2:15.86    2:07.29 q      
      30.02   31.55   32.74   32.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abby Anderson             SO Ripon-WI             2:13.83    2:07.89        
      29.86   32.21   32.38   33.44                                
 18 Marissa Logan             SO Monmouth-IL          2:13.38    2:08.65        
      29.10   32.15   33.77   33.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madi Hall                 JR Ripon-WI             2:15.68    2:08.95        
      29.92   32.39   33.75   32.89                                
 20 Cassie Reeve              FR IC-IL                2:17.10    2:10.04        
      29.79   32.94   33.41   33.90                                
 21 Amanda Hoppe              FR Ripon-WI             2:13.96    2:10.45        
      30.18   33.57   33.74   32.96                                
 22 Natalie Norton            FR St Norbert-WI        2:11.55    2:10.73        
      28.80   32.28   34.48   35.17                                
 23 Nya Karner                SO St Norbert-WI        2:13.94    2:10.90        
      30.19   31.96   34.13   34.62                                
 24 Lauren Fulscher           FR Monmouth-IL          2:15.33    2:11.15        
      28.23   32.37   35.10   35.45                                
 25 Kayle Heumann             FR Monmouth-IL          2:18.22    2:13.56        
      30.04   33.71   34.94   34.87                                
 26 Kaitlyn Fox               FR Monmouth-IL          2:18.58    2:13.58        
      29.83   33.64   35.22   34.89                                
 27 Cat Gallagher             SO IC-IL                2:19.71    2:13.89        
      30.92   34.02   35.15   33.80                                
 28 Andrea Ritziu             SO Lawrence-WI          2:12.86    2:14.10        
      28.61   32.54   36.47   36.48                                
 29 Zoey Mann                 SR Lawrence-WI          2:22.56    2:15.79        
      31.54   35.02   35.51   33.72                                
 30 Morgan Abraham            SR Monmouth-IL          2:24.34    2:17.62        
      32.15   34.92   35.98   34.57                                
 31 Makenna Downing           SO Buccaneers-WI        2:21.07    2:18.48        
      31.18   35.38   36.52   35.40                                
 32 Ashling Staunton          FR Monmouth-IL          2:22.06    2:19.02        
      30.44 1:13.29   35.29                                        
 33 Annika Miller             FR Knox                 2:29.87    2:19.93        
      32.62   35.68   36.38   35.25                                
 34 Maggie Mullican           SO St Norbert-WI        2:19.42    2:20.64        
      32.07   35.28   36.90   36.39                                
 35 Lindsey Turnquist         SO Monmouth-IL          2:42.01    2:38.72        
      34.98   39.74   43.00   41.00                                
 36 Grace Laduca              JR Knox                      NT    2:39.90        
      33.65   39.54   43.48   43.23                                
 37 Brooke Popkin             JR Buccaneers-WI        2:54.54    2:49.19        
      36.51   43.94   45.85   42.89                                
 38 Ana Kohout                JR Buccaneers-WI        3:35.50    3:28.97        
      49.81   53.60 1:45.56                                        
 39 Shivangi Ambardar         JR Buccaneers-WI        3:52.03    3:33.06        
      45.40   53.63   56.52   57.51                                
 -- Olivia Konieczny          JR Grinnell-IA          2:07.58   X2:02.73        
      27.91   30.89   32.23   31.70                                
 -- Tori LaVerdiere           SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.08   X2:03.62        
      27.72   30.60   32.31   32.99                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.02        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 57.02        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                       
Pool Records: P 55.69        2015 Nick Staver, PSC-IA                          
                52.11  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.06  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyle Jones          SO Monmouth-IL            59.09      57.89         20  
      27.17   30.72                                                
  2 Enrique Valero Yin  FY Grinnell-IA            58.21      58.12         17  
      27.20   30.92                                                
  3 Dante Smith         SO Grinnell-IA            59.19      58.97         16  
      27.85   31.12                                                
  4 Wayne King          FR St Norbert-WI          59.44      59.06         15  
      27.48   31.58                                                
  5 Tom Goldberg        SR Lawrence-WI            59.46      59.22         14  
      27.73   31.49                                                
  6 Jackson Sawyer      FR LFC                    59.90      59.71         13  
      28.34   31.37                                                
  7 Ben Brim            FY Grinnell-IA          1:00.63      59.95         12  
      28.01   31.94                                                
  8 CJ Myers            FR LFC                  1:02.11    1:02.28         11  
      29.25   33.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Ben Georgia         JR Ripon-WI             1:02.51    1:02.26          9  
      28.83   33.43                                                
 10 Sam Martin          FR St Norbert-WI        1:04.09    1:03.89          7  
      30.03   33.86                                                
 11 George Carlson      FR Buccaneers-WI        1:05.48    1:05.16          6  
      30.20   34.96                                                
 12 Cameron Krause      FR St Norbert-WI        1:05.62    1:05.46          5  
      29.65   35.81                                                
 13 Ethan Brannen       FR Ripon-WI             1:05.01    1:05.87          4  
      30.36   35.51                                                
 14 Jeffrey Green       SO St Norbert-WI        1:07.41    1:07.94          3  
      31.36   36.58                                                
 15 Carson McDonald     JR Buccaneers-WI        1:10.72    1:09.18          2  
      32.07   37.11                                                
 16 Julio Neri          FR Monmouth-IL          1:17.00    1:14.86          1  
      34.62   40.24                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.02        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 57.02        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                       
Pool Records: P 55.69        2015 Nick Staver, PSC-IA                          
                52.11  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.06  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enrique Valero Ying       FY Grinnell-IA            59.09      58.21 q      
      27.45   30.76                                                
  2 Kyle Jones                SO Monmouth-IL          1:02.23      59.09 q      
      27.99   31.10                                                
  3 Dante Smith               SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.01      59.19 q      
      27.61   31.58                                                
  4 Wayne King                FR St Norbert-WI          59.53      59.44 q      
      27.67   31.77                                                
  5 Tom Goldberg              SR Lawrence-WI          1:03.16      59.46 q      
      27.81   31.65                                                
  6 Jackson Sawyer            FR LFC                  1:01.16      59.90 q      
      28.44   31.46                                                
  7 Ben Brim                  FY Grinnell-IA          1:02.90    1:00.63 q      
      28.54   32.09                                                
  8 CJ Myers                  FR LFC                  1:02.93    1:02.11 q      
      29.41   32.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Georgia               JR Ripon-WI             1:05.74    1:02.51 q      
      28.91   33.60                                                
 10 Sam Martin                FR St Norbert-WI        1:03.77    1:04.09 q      
      29.76   34.33                                                
 11 Ethan Brannen             FR Ripon-WI             1:06.20    1:05.01 q      
      30.52   34.49                                                
 12 George Carlson            FR Buccaneers-WI        1:08.15    1:05.48 q      
      30.33   35.15                                                
 13 Cameron Krause            FR St Norbert-WI        1:04.44    1:05.62 q      
      30.17   35.45                                                
 14 Jeffrey Green             SO St Norbert-WI        1:06.55    1:07.41 q      
      31.84   35.57                                                
 15 Carson McDonald           JR Buccaneers-WI        1:11.25    1:10.72 q      
      33.43   37.29                                                
 16 Julio Neri                FR Monmouth-IL          1:18.78    1:17.00 q      
      35.82   41.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bill Tate                 JR Knox                 1:17.16    1:17.34        
      36.38   40.96                                                
 -- Harvey Wilhelm            FY Grinnell-IA          1:01.41     X59.12        
      27.79   31.33                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:01.64   1/18/2020 Jordyn D Wentzel, St. Kate's               
                1:00.67  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:04.60  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Marks        SR IC-IL                1:04.76    1:04.28 NATB    20  
      30.15   34.13                                                
  2 Sarah Weltz         JR Grinnell-IA          1:09.20    1:08.71         17  
      32.18   36.53                                                
  3 Katelyn Holmstrom   FR St Norbert-WI        1:09.72    1:09.75         16  
      32.40   37.35                                                
  4 Sarah Burchart      SO LFC                  1:11.24    1:10.08         15  
      32.08   38.00                                                
  5 Vanessa Ordaz       FR LFC                  1:10.17    1:10.09         14  
      33.08   37.01                                                
  6 Xonzy Gaddis        SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.17    1:10.13         13  
      33.27   36.86                                                
  7 Emmie Smith         FY Grinnell-IA          1:12.49    1:11.36         12  
      33.45   37.91                                                
  8 Andi Fox            FY Grinnell-IA          1:11.16    1:11.38         11  
      34.38   37.00                                                
B - Final
  9 Kirsten Williams    SO St Norbert-WI        1:12.62    1:11.28          9  
      33.20   38.08                                                
 10 Laurel Soderquist   SO Lawrence-WI          1:14.39    1:14.13          7  
      34.94   39.19                                                
 11 Miranda Pasky       JR Monmouth-IL          1:15.87    1:16.69          6  
      35.43   41.26                                                
 12 Padyn O'Keefe       SO Buccaneers-WI        1:17.93    1:18.86          5  
      36.49   42.37                                                
 13 Michelle Stevens    FR Buccaneers-WI        1:22.32    1:21.65          4  
      38.55   43.10                                                
 14 Katlynn LaGrone     FR Monmouth-IL          1:24.45    1:22.30          3  
      38.97   43.33                                                
 15 Morgan Blaha        SO Ripon-WI             1:22.45    1:23.08          2  
      39.95   43.13                                                
 16 Natasha Statz       SR Lawrence-WI          1:23.61    1:24.49          1  
      40.06   44.43                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:01.64   1/18/2020 Jordyn D Wentzel, St. Kate's               
                1:00.67  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:04.60  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Marks              SR IC-IL                1:08.82    1:04.76 q      
      30.41   34.35                                                
  2 Sarah Weltz               JR Grinnell-IA          1:12.92    1:09.20 q      
      32.36   36.84                                                
  3 Katelyn Holmstrom         FR St Norbert-WI        1:08.96    1:09.72 q      
      32.24   37.48                                                
  4 Vanessa Ordaz             FR LFC                  1:11.57    1:10.17 q      
      33.13   37.04                                                
  5 Andi Fox                  FY Grinnell-IA          1:13.38    1:11.16 q      
      33.51   37.65                                                
  6 Xonzy Gaddis              SO Grinnell-IA          1:12.63    1:11.17 q      
      33.21   37.96                                                
  7 Sarah Burchart            SO LFC                  1:13.40    1:11.24 q      
      32.68   38.56                                                
  8 Emmie Smith               FY Grinnell-IA          1:14.67    1:12.49 q      
      34.13   38.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsten Williams          SO St Norbert-WI        1:13.96    1:12.62 q      
      33.25   39.37                                                
 10 Laurel Soderquist         SO Lawrence-WI          1:16.29    1:14.39 q      
      35.22   39.17                                                
 11 Miranda Pasky             JR Monmouth-IL          1:13.44    1:15.87 q      
      34.65   41.22                                                
 12 Padyn O'Keefe             SO Buccaneers-WI        1:21.68    1:17.93 q      
      36.28   41.65                                                
 13 Michelle Stevens          FR Buccaneers-WI        1:24.85    1:22.32 q      
      39.09   43.23                                                
 14 Morgan Blaha              SO Ripon-WI             1:25.45    1:22.45 q      
      39.69   42.76                                                
 15 Natasha Statz             SR Lawrence-WI          1:29.71    1:23.61 q      
      39.91   43.70                                                
 16 Katlynn LaGrone           FR Monmouth-IL          1:24.99    1:24.45 q      
      40.14   44.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chihiro Kawakami          SR Knox                 1:30.89    1:30.30        
      42.29   48.01                                                
 18 Rachel Sitko              SR Monmouth-IL          1:34.20    1:31.18        
      41.98   49.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bella Peetz               FR Monmouth-IL          1:32.38    1:32.41        
      43.34   49.07                                                
 -- Hope Harrington           FY Grinnell-IA          1:14.57   X1:11.70        
      33.37   38.33                                                
 -- Helen St. John            SO Grinnell-IA          1:14.25   X1:11.83        
      33.75   38.08                                                
 -- Natalie Niederman         SR Grinnell-IA          1:16.66   X1:12.06        
      33.59   38.47                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
Pool Records: P 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
                46.97  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                49.91  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston Bocchi      JR Monmouth-IL            52.49      51.13         20  
      24.54   26.59                                                
  2 Ben Stolberg        SO St Norbert-WI          51.64      51.90         17  
      25.18   26.72                                                
  3 Marcus Carter-Buck  JR LFC                    51.10      51.97         16  
      24.93   27.04                                                
  4 Matas Maksimaitis   FY Grinnell-IA            53.59      52.38         15  
      25.52   26.86                                                
  5 Liam Wulfman        SR Lawrence-WI            52.88      52.83         14  
      25.56   27.27                                                
  6 Ian Johnson         FY Grinnell-IA            53.77      53.50         13  
      26.08   27.42                                                
  7 Zeb Thorsen         SR LFC                    53.35      54.04         12  
      26.30   27.74                                                
  8 Luke Klein-Collins  FY Grinnell-IA            54.29      54.33         11  
      26.01   28.32                                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson Thompson    SR Grinnell-IA            54.47      54.39          9  
      26.35   28.04                                                
 10 Justin Fugiel       FR LFC                    54.46      54.93          7  
      26.34   28.59                                                
 11 Ben Chambers        FR Ripon-WI               55.70      55.67          6  
      26.67   29.00                                                
 12 Stephen Dwyer       JR LFC                    59.80    1:00.41          5  
      28.77   31.64                                                
 13 Joe Pederson        FR Knox                 1:02.02    1:01.05          4  
      29.34   31.71                                                
 14 Matthew Franciscov  JR Monmouth-IL          1:04.67    1:04.02          3  
      30.45   33.57                                                
 15 Aliber Garcia       FR Ripon-WI             1:06.42    1:05.41          2  
      30.38   35.03                                                
 16 Dallas Garza Lauri  SO St Norbert-WI        1:08.95    1:08.55          1  
      33.17   35.38                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
Pool Records: P 49.01        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
                46.97  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                49.91  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Carter-Buckman     JR LFC                    52.70      51.10 q      
      24.92   26.18                                                
  2 Ben Stolberg              SO St Norbert-WI          54.80      51.64 q      
      25.19   26.45                                                
  3 Preston Bocchi            JR Monmouth-IL            54.28      52.49 q      
      25.47   27.02                                                
  4 Liam Wulfman              SR Lawrence-WI            57.27      52.88 q      
      25.40   27.48                                                
  5 Zeb Thorsen               SR LFC                    56.16      53.35 q      
      25.80   27.55                                                
  6 Matas Maksimaitis         FY Grinnell-IA            54.48      53.59 q      
      26.04   27.55                                                
  7 Ian Johnson               FY Grinnell-IA            55.55      53.77 q      
      26.09   27.68                                                
  8 Luke Klein-Collins        FY Grinnell-IA            56.21      54.29 q      
      25.92   28.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Fugiel             FR LFC                    56.98      54.46 q      
      26.14   28.32                                                
 10 Jackson Thompson          SR Grinnell-IA            56.21      54.47 q      
      26.38   28.09                                                
 11 Ben Chambers              FR Ripon-WI               58.78      55.70 q      
      26.63   29.07                                                
 12 Stephen Dwyer             JR LFC                  1:02.30      59.80 q      
      28.90   30.90                                                
 13 Joe Pederson              FR Knox                 1:06.27    1:02.02 q      
      29.70   32.32                                                
 14 Matthew Franciscovich     JR Monmouth-IL          1:07.73    1:04.67 q      
      30.67   34.00                                                
 15 Aliber Garcia             FR Ripon-WI             1:06.48    1:06.42 q      
      30.70   35.72                                                
 16 Dallas Garza Laurin       SO St Norbert-WI        1:13.02    1:08.95 q      
      32.30   36.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sam Curtis                FY Grinnell-IA            58.69     X57.68        
      28.47   29.21                                                
 -- Philip Ma                 SO Grinnell-IA            58.95     X58.76        
      28.60   30.16                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.22        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 56.73        2001 Jie Li, Lake Forest                          
Pool Records: P 54.70        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                        
                53.94  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.82  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallon Longfield    JR LFC                    59.05      59.03         20  
      28.44   30.59                                                
  2 Mckynley Larson     JR Grinnell-IA          1:01.18      59.97         17  
      29.29   30.68                                                
  3 Erin Lengel         JR Lawrence-WI          1:00.28    1:00.73         16  
      29.36   31.37                                                
  4 Jhanati Rajesh      FR LFC                  1:01.72    1:01.65         15  
      29.28   32.37                                                
  5 Maria Eure          SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.81    1:01.72         14  
      29.48   32.24                                                
  6 Jaidlyn Sellers     FR Monmouth-IL          1:01.91    1:01.88         13  
      30.28   31.60                                                
  7 Enya Gamble         SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.98    1:02.61         12  
      30.01   32.60                                                
  8 Annika Alsleben     FY Grinnell-IA          1:03.07    1:03.45         11  
      30.39   33.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Anna Christiansen   FR LFC                  1:04.13    1:03.16          9  
      30.48   32.68                                                
 10 Kate Edelstein      SO IC-IL                1:04.25    1:03.48          7  
      30.31   33.17                                                
 11 Melissa Wood        SR Knox                 1:03.39    1:03.70          6  
      30.68   33.02                                                
 12 Jennifer Kubowski   FR St Norbert-WI        1:05.54    1:05.17          5  
      31.61   33.56                                                
 13 McKenna Bartelme    SO Ripon-WI             1:06.43    1:07.01          4  
      32.68   34.33                                                
 14 Leena Meyers        SO Lawrence-WI          1:09.21    1:07.75          3  
      32.59   35.16                                                
 15 Zuri Peterson       SR Knox                 1:08.54    1:08.23          2  
      32.84   35.39                                                
 16 Erin Barrie         SR Ripon-WI             1:09.22    1:09.46          1  
      33.86   35.60                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.22        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                      
  Conference: C 56.73        2001 Jie Li, Lake Forest                          
Pool Records: P 54.70        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                        
                53.94  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.82  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallon Longfield          JR LFC                  1:01.25      59.05 q      
      28.62   30.43                                                
  2 Erin Lengel               JR Lawrence-WI          1:01.91    1:00.28 q      
      29.36   30.92                                                
  3 Mckynley Larson           JR Grinnell-IA          1:02.84    1:01.18 q      
      29.69   31.49                                                
  4 Jhanati Rajesh            FR LFC                  1:02.54    1:01.72 q      
      29.44   32.28                                                
  5 Maria Eure                SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.51    1:01.81 q      
      29.70   32.11                                                
  6 Jaidlyn Sellers           FR Monmouth-IL          1:02.82    1:01.91 q      
      30.14   31.77                                                
  7 Enya Gamble               SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.95    1:02.98 q      
      30.43   32.55                                                
  8 Annika Alsleben           FY Grinnell-IA          1:05.14    1:03.07 q      
      30.15   32.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melissa Wood              SR Knox                 1:06.53    1:03.39 q      
      31.21   32.18                                                
 10 Anna Christiansen         FR LFC                  1:06.03    1:04.13 q      
      30.72   33.41                                                
 11 Kate Edelstein            SO IC-IL                1:07.15    1:04.25 q      
      30.49   33.76                                                
 12 Jennifer Kubowski         FR St Norbert-WI        1:05.39    1:05.54 q      
      31.85   33.69                                                
 13 McKenna Bartelme          SO Ripon-WI             1:09.05    1:06.43 q      
      31.89   34.54                                                
 14 Zuri Peterson             SR Knox                 1:11.65    1:08.54 q      
      33.31   35.23                                                
 15 Leena Meyers              SO Lawrence-WI          1:12.24    1:09.21 q      
      32.84   36.37                                                
 16 Erin Barrie               SR Ripon-WI             1:09.25    1:09.22 q      
      33.55   35.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rylee Mann                JR Monmouth-IL          1:18.34    1:12.77        
      35.29   37.48                                                
 18 Madeline Kuhl             JR Ripon-WI             1:14.57    1:13.66        
      35.59   38.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gianna Perata             FR Buccaneers-WI        1:15.04    1:13.97        
      35.51   38.46                                                
 20 Lauren Cogar              FR Knox                 1:22.99    1:21.18        
 
Event 25  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6:48.17        2014 , Grinnell                                 
                         Bennett, Robinson, Lytle, Brus                    
  Conference: C 6:48.17        2014 , Grinnell                                 
                         Bennett, Robinson, Lytle, Brus                    
Pool Records: P 6:48.17        2014 , Grinn                                    
                6:47.12  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                         NT    6:58.48         40  
     1) Graeme Witte SO                 2) Max Rowland JR                 
     3) Alec Pittman SO                 4) Marcus Carter-Buckman JR       
       24.40    51.00  1:17.79  1:43.39    24.55    51.09  1:18.09  1:44.90
       24.01    50.84  1:18.17  1:45.45    23.52    50.08  1:17.43  1:44.74
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    7:26.04    6:59.33         34  
     1) Matas Maksimaitis FY            2) Mitchell Sevier JR             
     3) Christopher Zhang SO            4) Albert Ford SR                 
       24.48    50.83  1:17.43  1:44.26    23.35    50.73  1:18.50  1:46.64
       24.17    51.28  1:19.32  1:45.85    23.36    48.84  1:15.33  1:42.58
  3 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                         NT    7:01.33         32  
     1) Preston Bocchi JR               2) Tyler Davis SO                 
     3) Joseph Addison FR               4) Rik Doornenbal SR              
       23.88    49.83  1:16.53  1:43.69    24.13    51.08  1:18.83  1:47.36
       24.24    50.90  1:18.05  1:45.44    23.30    49.45  1:16.90  1:44.84
  4 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               7:25.31    7:05.09         30  
     1) Matt Trotter FR                 2) Ben Stolberg SO                
     3) Peter Martin SO                 4) Killian Riley FR               
       24.61    51.15  1:18.27  1:44.91    24.20    50.99  1:18.36  1:45.71
       24.84    52.65  1:21.24  1:48.97    23.88    50.54  1:17.80  1:45.50
  5 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 7:39.64    7:12.22         28  
     1) Davis Wukovits FR               2) Liam Wulfman SR                
     3) Charlie Phillips JR             4) Anton Hutchinson JR            
       25.04    53.04  1:21.82  1:50.17    23.38    50.38  1:18.95  1:48.20
       24.91    52.85  1:20.24  1:48.48    23.88    50.29  1:17.91  1:45.37
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    7:40.81    7:25.28         26  
     1) Myles Genrich SO                2) Colin Williams FR              
     3) Jake Howey SO                   4) Marty Ambre SR                 
       25.09    53.28  1:23.46  1:54.56    25.06    53.99  1:23.56  1:53.58
       24.36    51.73  1:20.13  1:48.80    24.45    51.67  1:20.12  1:48.34
  7 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      7:51.81    7:38.68         24  
     1) Tenajh Gaitor SO                2) John Rose III JR               
     3) George Carlson FR               4) Camden Leonard FR              
       25.30    53.80  1:24.04  1:54.09    24.54    53.09  1:23.46  1:56.20
       25.16    54.33  1:26.08  2:00.55    23.74    51.24  1:19.38  1:47.84
  8 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       7:58.49    7:52.61         22  
     1) Ethan Ripp JR                   2) Joe Maddux SO                  
     3) Ethan Brannen FR                4) Ben Georgia JR                 
       25.49    53.90  1:22.82  1:52.71    25.86    55.91  1:26.40  1:56.58
       27.67    58.99  1:33.08  2:06.82    26.05    55.58  1:26.27  1:56.50
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:42.71        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Gillig, Kozjek, Levin, Tsuha                      
  Conference: C 7:42.71        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Gillig, Kozjek, Levin, Tsuha                      
Pool Records: P 7:42.71        2015 , Grinn                                    
                7:39.30  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    8:23.89    7:51.88         40  
     1) Cate Roberts SO                 2) Kendra Howard FY               
     3) Marguerite Devine-Mraz JR       4) Nicole Schlegel SO             
       28.06    58.63  1:29.75  2:00.12    26.92    57.15  1:28.36  1:58.68
       26.23    55.62  1:26.25  1:57.16    25.65    54.20  1:24.47  1:55.92
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                         NT    7:57.34         34  
     1) Susan Guo JR                    2) Kylie Morgan SO                
     3) Violet Anderson FR              4) Rachel Trevillian SR           
       27.78    57.65  1:27.88  1:57.74    26.86    57.31  1:28.61  1:59.30
       27.56    57.68  1:27.99  1:58.49    27.76    58.63  1:30.48  2:01.81
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 8:37.92    8:10.34         32  
     1) Bridget Duero SR                2) Mandy Marsh JR                 
     3) Mae Grahs SO                    4) Erin Lengel JR                 
       27.88    59.18  1:30.23  2:00.59    27.19    58.01  1:30.36  2:03.11
       27.24    58.74  1:31.86  2:05.55    26.27    57.08  1:28.95  2:01.09
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    8:49.51    8:16.82         30  
     1) Marjori Russo FR                2) Lindsay Bruce SR               
     3) Kate Edelstein SO               4) Hannah Marks SR                
       28.34    59.84  1:32.21  2:04.72    28.54  1:01.72  1:33.90  2:05.69
       28.01    59.92  1:33.68  2:06.87    27.18    57.92  1:29.21  1:59.54
  5 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               8:26.17    8:17.89         28  
     1) Katelyn Holmstrom FR            2) Clare Santas SO                
     3) Rachel Koch FR                  4) Amelia Wilcox FR               
       28.96    59.74  1:32.51  2:06.50    28.62  1:01.30  1:33.37  2:05.23
       28.59  1:00.98  1:33.17  2:05.21    15.19    58.45  1:29.65  2:00.95
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       8:42.70    8:19.64         26  
     1) Lily Lustig FR                  2) Abby Anderson SO               
     3) Madi Hall JR                    4) Cierra Boutelle JR             
       28.05    58.81  1:31.11  2:03.07    29.12  1:01.37  1:34.68  2:07.55
       28.80  1:00.41  1:33.98  2:07.87    26.73    56.82  1:27.63  2:01.15
  7 Knox College  'A'                                NT    8:48.77         24  
     1) Kaitlyn Cashdollar FR           2) Annika Miller FR               
     3) Sylvie Bowen-Bailey SR          4) Melissa Wood SR                
       30.06  1:04.20  1:38.50  2:12.03    31.99  1:07.54  1:43.13  2:17.99
       30.32  1:04.55  1:40.52  2:14.85    28.30  1:00.56  1:33.51  2:03.90
  8 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    9:05.42    8:50.12         22  
     1) Brittany Lira SR                2) Kayle Heumann FR               
     3) Lauren Fulscher FR              4) Marissa Logan SO               
       29.48  1:03.25  1:39.57  2:17.29    29.08  1:03.45  1:40.01  2:15.29
       27.36  1:00.08  1:36.13  2:12.29    27.94    59.68  1:32.72  2:05.25
  9 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      9:23.42    9:29.81         18  
     1) Gianna Perata FR                2) Padyn O'Keefe SO               
     3) Makenna Downing SO              4) Anna Bunzel SO                 
       31.79  1:07.24  1:43.69  2:20.61    34.55  1:14.01  1:55.00  2:34.56
       30.10  1:05.13  1:41.63  2:17.76    30.54  1:05.25  1:41.71  2:16.88
 
Event 27  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 599.75        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
  Conference: C 599.75        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
Pool Records: P 599.75        2018 Heath Ogawa, Lake Forest                    
                440.00  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Heller          FR Grinnell-IA           330.75     336.55         20  
  2 Jon Rebelsky        SR Grinnell-IA           333.60     331.10         17  
  3 Grant Lattery       SO Grinnell-IA           368.30     323.70         16  
  4 Naqi Rizvi          JR LFC                       NP     307.30         15  
  5 Will Bethard        FR St Norbert-WI             NP     258.20         14  
  6 AJ Ulwelling        FR Lawrence-WI           257.10     180.35         13  
 -- Wil Kangas-Olson    JR Buccaneers-WI             NP         DQ        
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 493.80        2007 Maggie Rezac, Lake Forest                   
  Conference: C 493.80        2007 Maggie Rezac, Lake Forest                   
Pool Records: P 525.05        2017 Sarah Hayhurst, Centre                      
                395.00  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Smith         SO Lawrence-WI           382.45     382.70         20  
  2 Lizzie Johns        SR LFC                       NP     369.55         17  
  3 Sophie Wojdylo      SO Grinnell-IA           434.60     364.90         16  
  4 Victoria Miller     SR LFC                       NP     349.90         15  
  5 Donna Jenkins       SO IC-IL                 327.90     344.90         14  
  6 Missy Bryan         SO LFC                       NP     338.60         13  
  7 Elaine Thut         SR Grinnell-IA           373.30     334.95         12  
  8 Meredith Beck       SR Knox                      NP     332.05         11  
  9 Maria Eure          SO Grinnell-IA           312.00     320.30          9  
 10 Annie Estes         SO Grinnell-IA           317.75     311.70          7  
 11 Eden Alderman       FR Knox                      NP     279.85          6  
 12 McKinley Scheppler  SO LFC                       NP     278.20          5  
 13 Taylor Lewis        FR St Norbert-WI         236.45     239.10          4  
 -- Elinore Kosak       FR Buccaneers-WI         292.50         DQ        
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:00.65        2015 Ian Dixon-Anderson, Grinnell              
  Conference: C 16:00.65        2015 Ian Dixon-Anderson, Grinnell              
Pool Records: P 16:00.65        2015 Ian Dixon-Anderson, Grinnell              
                15:02.59  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                16:16.65  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Pittman        SO LFC                 16:38.74   16:10.77 NATB    20  
      26.32   29.66   30.02   29.99   30.03   29.78   29.93   29.73
      29.86   29.76   29.60   29.76   29.58   29.71   29.84   29.78
      29.56   29.67   29.74   29.50   29.57   29.49   29.75   29.58
      29.86   29.62   29.55   29.81   29.45   29.18   28.86   28.25
      25.98
  2 Max Rowland         JR LFC                 16:26.86   16:11.26 NATB    17  
      26.53   29.28   29.69   30.08   30.04   29.43   29.73   29.42
      29.53   29.99   30.04   29.70   29.84   29.82   30.31   29.50
      29.22   29.60   29.07   29.37   30.16   29.68   29.59   29.72
      29.87   29.82   29.80   29.66   29.65   29.23   29.34   28.18
      26.37
  3 Anton Hutchinson    JR Lawrence-WI         17:37.23   16:36.10         16  
      27.25   29.43   29.89   29.91   30.18   29.99   30.09   29.85
      30.01   30.10   29.84   29.95   30.12   30.25   30.39   30.28
      30.50   30.64   30.58   30.94   30.50   30.71   30.72   30.49
      30.57   30.42   30.62   30.62   30.61   30.59   30.62   30.43
      29.01
  4 Aaron Helms         SO LFC                 16:41.09   16:43.35         15  
      26.64   29.31   29.79   30.13   30.46   29.74   30.21   29.92
      29.98   30.04   30.07   30.03   29.90   30.03   29.83   30.11
      30.07   30.46   30.52   30.52   30.52   31.28   31.30   31.16
      30.90   31.35   31.27   31.59   31.44   31.11   31.14   31.69
      30.84
  5 Peter Martin        SO St Norbert-WI       17:44.17   16:51.85         14  
      27.97   30.92   31.20   31.16   31.14   31.14   31.24   31.02
      31.15   30.84   30.71   30.98   30.74   30.85   30.90   31.07
      30.96   30.87   30.88   30.81   30.87   30.72   30.93   30.99
      30.90   30.74   30.50   30.52   30.45   30.52   30.33   30.03
      27.80
  6 Kyle Dixon-Anderso  JR Grinnell-IA         17:14.96   16:53.37         13  
      26.89   29.53   30.32   30.42   30.26   30.50   30.42   30.35
      30.48   30.56   30.30   30.65   31.17   30.77   30.83   31.17
      30.90   30.91   31.08   31.20   30.87   31.37   31.03   31.06
      31.27   31.59   31.40   31.31   31.35   31.49   31.17   31.05
      29.70
  7 Ben Johnson         FY Grinnell-IA         17:33.05   16:58.43         12  
      27.61   29.91   30.07   30.55   30.63   30.61   30.49   30.60
      30.98   30.98   30.88   31.05   31.33   30.87   31.14   31.38
      31.31   31.26   31.32   31.31   31.04   31.50   31.71   31.50
      31.38   31.35   31.24   31.36   30.92   30.89   30.96   30.60
      29.70
  8 Jake Howey          SO IC-IL               17:49.58   17:01.63         11  
      26.51   29.37   29.40   29.90   30.02   30.36   30.67   30.76
      30.90   30.96   31.16   31.34   31.11   31.48   31.37   31.49
      31.71   31.58   31.69   31.74   31.49   31.65   31.63   31.67
      31.74   31.77   31.62   31.91   31.57   31.51   31.19   30.63
      29.73
  9 Rik Doornenbal      SR Monmouth-IL         17:52.51   17:02.49          9  
      26.04   29.08   29.90   30.02   30.42   30.49   30.79   30.98
      30.80   31.07   31.16   31.46   31.92   31.71   31.49   31.54
      31.90   31.78   31.43   31.79   31.31   31.84   31.60   31.17
      31.02   31.28   31.43   31.44   31.47   31.53   31.23   30.97
      30.43
 10 Marty Ambre         SR IC-IL               18:00.60   17:10.03          7  
      26.70   30.16   30.97   31.38   31.71   31.71   31.12   31.07
      31.31   31.40   31.61   31.35   31.80   31.46   31.21   31.44
      31.81   31.98   31.69   32.03   31.71   31.56   31.26   31.68
      31.73   31.25   31.43   31.61   31.43   31.37   31.14   30.72
      29.23
 11 Tyler Davis         SO Monmouth-IL         17:58.09   17:18.66          6  
      26.91   30.08   31.19   31.42   31.65   31.82   31.17   31.43
      31.42   31.34   31.78   31.45   31.55   31.68   31.39   31.45
      31.72   31.52   31.34   31.90   31.52   31.31   31.49   31.99
      32.25   31.86   32.64   32.20   32.85   32.45   32.59   31.47
      29.83
 12 Marty Toney         SR Grinnell-IA         18:15.75   17:19.97          5  
      28.39   30.67   31.34   31.19   31.22   31.26   31.52   31.70
      31.71   31.74   31.73   31.70   31.77   31.73   31.73   31.89
      31.72   31.54   31.86   31.82   31.78   31.83   31.89   31.69
      31.75   31.61   31.88   32.47   31.77   31.91   31.38   31.43
      30.35
 13 Ray Scribano        FR St Norbert-WI       17:23.16   17:34.74          4  
      27.64   29.70   30.25   30.79   30.81   31.28   31.93   32.00
      31.78   32.31   32.31   31.99   31.76   31.86   32.24   32.73
      32.00   32.67   33.20   32.79   33.41   32.76   32.87   33.09
      32.11   32.75   32.76   32.59   32.83   33.03   31.26   32.43
      30.81
 14 Myles Genrich       SO IC-IL               18:10.50   17:40.23          3  
      26.93   29.86   31.34   32.30   31.93   32.32   32.57   33.10
      33.34   32.78   33.00   32.17   32.29   32.47   32.57   33.16
      31.27   31.44   33.56   32.74   33.62   32.94   32.59   32.56
      32.94   32.09   32.94   32.80   32.58   30.86   32.81   31.83
      28.53
 15 Brandon Washburn    JR Buccaneers-WI       20:11.55   18:40.18          2  
      30.48   33.27   34.00   34.21   34.15   34.42   34.00   34.26
      34.02   33.88   34.35   33.73   34.33   33.92   34.04   34.19
      34.02   34.07   33.79   33.95   34.27   34.63   34.58   35.04
      34.55   34.19   34.37   33.96   33.98   33.77   33.90   33.83
      32.03
 16 Jared Kort          FR St Norbert-WI             NT   18:41.24          1  
      30.46   33.29   33.38   33.23   32.89   33.35   33.55   33.33
      33.85   33.44   33.91   33.64   33.72   34.16   34.10   34.26
      34.55   34.39   34.52   34.13   34.19   33.94   34.46   34.89
      34.25   34.91   35.05   35.43   35.27   35.05   34.11   34.19
      33.35
 17 Fred Lehman         SR Knox                23:26.44   23:21.48        
      36.49   39.57   41.43   42.23   43.47   42.68   43.00   43.31
      42.83   43.21   44.87   41.52   42.45   43.97   43.35   43.13
      43.21   44.00   42.76   42.69   42.69   43.08   43.53   43.80
      43.05   42.77   43.98   42.09   42.11   42.81   41.26   41.20
      38.94
 -- Sean Hopkins        SO Grinnell-IA         18:24.50  X17:41.52        
      27.51   31.07   32.35   32.05   32.42   32.64   32.94   32.16
      33.02   31.82   31.62   31.46   32.41   32.53   32.76   32.45
      32.69   32.65   32.79   32.74   32.77   32.53   32.74   32.93
      32.68   32.96   32.10   32.45   32.05   32.63   32.20   31.98
      29.42
 -- Steven Sharpe       JR Grinnell-IA         18:37.21  X18:04.79        
      29.38   31.22   32.24   32.53   33.05   32.64   32.71   32.79
      32.77   33.09   32.97   33.09   32.96   32.46   32.67   32.72
      32.96   32.95   32.97   33.05   32.96   33.01   33.07   33.00
      33.18   33.33   34.14   33.93   33.48   33.96   33.54   33.17
      32.80
 -- Adam Boerner        SO St Norbert-WI       20:23.91  X19:23.59        
      30.90   34.50   34.85   34.66   34.92   35.16   35.29   35.55
      35.97   35.92   35.28   36.05   35.98   35.54   36.25   36.02
      36.02   35.70   35.54   35.94   35.13   35.63   35.06   35.69
      35.59   35.89   35.58   36.03   35.87   35.18   35.55   34.43
      31.92
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:13.96        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                  
  Conference: C 16:55.81        2013 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                  
Pool Records: P 16:46.63        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                      
                16:27.52  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                17:33.69  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mckynley Larson     JR Grinnell-IA         18:52.14   18:11.44         20  
      46.21   32.97   32.94   33.15                                
                              33.17   33.21   33.21   33.28   33.39
      33.13   33.33   33.52   33.35   33.22   33.45   33.27   33.23
      33.42   33.26   33.56   33.50   33.56   33.42   33.47   33.46
    3:32.56
  2 Mae Grahs           SO Lawrence-WI         19:52.68   18:35.55         17  
      21.55   34.41   34.47                                        
              34.52   33.05   33.15   33.48   33.90   33.43   33.72
      33.92   34.01   33.75   33.96   33.37   33.45   33.74   34.05
      33.67   34.17   34.02   34.62   34.35   34.55   34.33   33.89
    3:31.47
  3 Elise Riggle        SR Lawrence-WI         19:53.72   18:37.60         16  
      22.20   34.31   34.11   34.12   34.32   33.77   33.94        
                                              33.79   33.85   33.69
      34.05   33.90   34.09   33.81   33.51   33.74   33.89   33.73
      34.16   33.93   33.93   34.01   33.84   33.99   33.83   33.95
    3:33.10
  4 Kelsey Mitchell     SR LFC                 19:49.05   18:42.72         15  
      19.23   34.03   34.59   34.30   34.45   34.16                
                                              33.34   33.97   33.79
      34.33   34.38   33.84   33.85   34.16   33.80   33.94   34.20
      33.95   34.21   34.45   34.73   34.13   33.90   35.38   35.25
    3:34.03
  5 Lily Lustig         FR Ripon-WI            20:03.93   18:43.73         14  
      21.25   34.48                                                
              33.96   33.83   33.91   33.73   34.08   33.88   33.81
      34.26   34.23   34.45   33.98   33.83   33.93   33.77   34.13
      34.90   34.77   34.76   34.86   34.69   34.98   34.69   34.31
    3:32.14
  6 Ani Karagianis      SR LFC                 19:27.52   18:51.62         13  
      22.25   34.50   34.64   34.53                                
                      34.45   34.52   34.42   34.54   34.63   34.58
      34.64   34.47   34.38   34.58   34.60   34.11   34.60   34.20
      34.37   34.59   34.69   34.58   34.62   34.61   34.59   33.71
    3:32.92
  7 Victoria Kinnamon   FY Grinnell-IA         19:34.15   18:59.29         12  
      20.70   34.41   34.48   34.62   34.19   34.01                
                                      34.27   34.59   34.45   34.83
      34.89   34.60   35.03   34.93   34.79   34.97   34.90   35.05
      35.38   35.29   35.14   35.16   35.54   35.31   35.08   34.80
    3:33.90
  8 Natalie Norton      FR St Norbert-WI       18:59.93   19:01.77         11  
      21.19   34.71   34.82   34.90   34.86                        
                                      34.64   35.01   34.99   34.98
      35.14   35.15   34.69   34.98   35.18   35.09   35.25   34.83
      35.38   34.75   35.25   35.02   35.11   34.69   34.73   34.22
    3:32.79
  9 Anna Billy          SR Grinnell-IA         20:13.55   19:02.69          9  
      21.90   34.61   34.69   34.69   34.54   34.30   34.34        
                                              34.66   34.75   34.93
      34.70   34.79   34.83   34.99   34.90   34.72   35.02   34.99
      35.03   34.96   34.90   35.16   35.21   35.30   35.49   35.48
    3:34.24
 10 Marissa Logan       SO Monmouth-IL         20:42.36   19:21.31          7  
      31.17   34.16   35.40   35.60   35.31   35.52   35.85   35.74
      35.77   36.11   36.08   35.56   35.94   35.65   35.71   35.54
      35.63   35.72   35.83   35.16   35.45   35.43   34.99   35.20
      35.07   35.20   35.09   35.29   35.21   34.61   34.82   34.52
      32.98
 11 Gretchen Schreiner  SR Grinnell-IA         19:41.66   19:23.34          6  
      22.50   34.87   34.89                                        
                      34.92   35.31   35.29   35.44   35.20   35.12
      35.16   35.40   35.69   35.78   35.51   35.69   36.04   35.79
      35.99   35.94   36.34   36.60   36.15   36.16   36.15   36.02
    3:35.15
 12 Abby Anderson       SO Ripon-WI            21:23.07   19:28.54          5  
      31.69   35.01   35.30   35.54   35.60   35.91   35.98   35.82
      35.83   35.71   34.11   35.84   35.62   35.94   35.79   35.52
      35.55   35.63   35.82   35.84   35.74   35.63   34.50   36.68
      36.07   35.93   35.77   36.01   35.74   35.34   35.23   35.07
      32.78
 13 Cat Gallagher       SO IC-IL               20:46.52   19:51.44          4  
      31.88   35.25   36.07   35.84   35.64   36.00   35.94   35.61
      35.77   36.02   36.26   36.28   36.44   36.16   36.20   36.44
      36.49   36.54   36.53   36.56   36.61   36.75   36.86   36.45
      37.20   36.78   36.68   36.65   36.85   36.19   36.51   35.99
      34.00
 14 Erin Szablewski     JR Lawrence-WI         20:25.91   19:53.52          3  
      33.57   35.47   36.12   36.29   35.78   36.23   36.41   36.15
      36.21   36.32   36.25   36.48   36.53   36.07   36.61   36.25
      36.60   36.48   36.49   36.55   35.75   36.71   36.73   36.39
      36.63   35.99   36.64   36.06   36.76   37.16   36.11   35.11
      34.62
 15 Laryssa Vaclavik    SR Ripon-WI            20:22.10   20:07.76          2  
      33.17   36.05   36.23   36.37   36.48   36.44   36.91   36.51
      36.72   36.57   36.99   37.08   36.40   36.50   36.79   36.71
      36.75   36.63   36.89   36.75   37.02   36.78   36.89   36.70
      37.00   36.99   37.10   36.78   37.56   36.96   36.99   36.68
      35.37
 16 Cassie Reeve        FR IC-IL               21:18.44   20:20.88          1  
      31.80   35.22   36.48   36.18   36.18   37.42   36.75   37.33
      36.68   36.91   37.47   37.02   35.12   36.63   37.84   36.83
      37.02   38.51   36.85   37.65   38.37   37.42   37.67   37.30
      38.52   36.87   38.81   37.64   38.28   37.83   38.20   37.48
      34.60
 17 Madi Hall           JR Ripon-WI            20:43.47   20:21.69        
      32.86   35.92   36.99   37.14   37.69   37.76   36.86   37.30
      37.26   37.64   37.43   37.22   37.39   37.13   37.50   37.93
      37.30   37.16   37.47   37.86   37.03   37.29   36.63   36.22
      37.26   36.81   37.35   36.92   36.97   37.32   37.75   36.99
      35.34
 18 Jacquelin Castello  SO IC-IL               20:52.77   20:30.33        
      31.56   34.73   36.04   36.43   36.63   36.43   36.53   36.80
      37.04   36.83   36.79   37.33   37.39   37.19   37.43   37.62
      37.74   37.85   37.66   37.70   38.10   37.85   37.85   37.91
      38.21   38.22   38.62   38.44   38.66   38.79   38.44   38.12
      37.40
 19 Zoey Mann           SR Lawrence-WI         21:42.08   20:31.00        
      32.78   36.33   37.75   37.66   37.50   37.40   37.59   37.41
      37.28   37.39   37.08   37.31   37.40   37.49   37.67   37.50
      37.54   37.49   37.56   37.40   37.48   37.40   37.57   37.32
      38.04   37.46   37.66   37.77   37.75   37.95   37.76   37.73
      35.58
 20 Andrea Ritziu       SO Lawrence-WI         20:42.25   20:38.77        
      32.49   35.06   35.61   35.95   35.90   36.29   36.54   37.20
      36.64   36.72   36.97   37.73   37.73   38.18   38.43   39.07
      38.56   37.50   37.50   38.56   39.29   38.05   38.31   39.25
      38.84   37.78   38.82   36.66   38.99   39.20   39.31   38.51
      37.13
 21 Morgan Abraham      SR Monmouth-IL         21:55.25   20:54.09        
      34.01   36.65   37.16   37.13   37.13   37.46   38.51   38.05
      38.16   38.21   37.90   38.58   38.34   37.97   37.76   38.35
      38.30   38.21   38.48   38.69   37.74   38.37   38.25   39.33
      37.84   39.19   38.71   38.75   39.34   38.36   39.44   38.23
      35.49
 22 Maggie Mullican     SO St Norbert-WI       21:28.65   20:57.40        
      33.78   36.33   37.56   37.24   37.50   37.82   37.93   38.15
      37.95   38.34   38.34   38.05   38.10   38.00   38.31   38.58
      38.07   38.56   38.25   38.44   38.49   38.63   38.67   38.70
      38.77   38.52   38.95   38.73   39.20   38.97   38.74   38.81
      36.92
 23 Sylvie Bowen-Baile  SR Knox                22:00.65   21:07.00        
      34.29   37.72   37.86   38.44   38.59   37.89   38.45   39.06
      38.18   38.32   38.07   38.31   38.46   38.21   38.89   38.30
      38.52   38.69   39.31   38.86   38.51   38.79   39.38   38.41
      38.75   39.29   38.83   39.64   38.30   39.78   38.55   38.54
      35.81
 24 Kaitlyn Fox         FR Monmouth-IL         22:20.38   21:35.65        
      31.96   36.36   37.50   38.25   38.83   39.27   40.29   39.33
      39.48   40.12   38.57   39.60   40.18   39.27   39.68   40.26
      40.15   38.42   39.09   39.49   40.08   40.30   40.60   39.41
      38.80   41.55   39.49   40.51   41.18   40.70   40.03   39.78
      37.12
 -- Tori LaVerdiere     SR Grinnell-IA         19:56.10  X19:03.15        
      30.91   34.08   34.74   35.00   34.75   34.96   34.91   34.90
      35.18   34.82   35.29   35.14   35.18   35.18   34.87   35.27
      34.76   34.91   35.20   35.09   34.65   34.99   34.76   34.87
      34.74   34.52   34.87   34.71   34.70   34.33   34.46   34.03
      32.38
 -- Madeleine Sevier    FY Grinnell-IA         20:28.23  X19:36.17        
      32.61   34.96   35.15   35.70   35.75   35.60   35.37   36.15
      35.74   35.64   36.06   36.30   36.31   35.48   35.82   35.54
      35.92   35.76   35.60   36.31   35.54   35.82   36.03   35.51
      35.91   36.07   35.56   36.12   35.81   35.73   36.05   35.76
      34.49
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:45.94        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:44.81        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:45.94        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:44.47  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:49.86  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ben Stolberg        SO St Norbert-WI        1:53.54    1:51.91         20  
      26.69   28.70   28.42   28.10                                
  2 Preston Bocchi      JR Monmouth-IL          1:56.07    1:53.57         17  
      26.14   28.22   29.41   29.80                                
  3 Matas Maksimaitis   FY Grinnell-IA          1:56.78    1:55.06         16  
      27.02   28.92   29.51   29.61                                
  4 Liam Wulfman        SR Lawrence-WI          1:56.77    1:56.24         15  
      26.34   29.54   29.60   30.76                                
  5 Evan Weller         JR LFC                  1:56.87    1:57.12         14  
      26.64   29.09   30.42   30.97                                
  6 Ian Johnson         FY Grinnell-IA          2:01.04    1:57.68         13  
      27.48   29.24   30.31   30.65                                
  7 Zeb Thorsen         SR LFC                  1:56.39    1:58.46         12  
      27.70   29.53   30.69   30.54                                
  8 Jackson Thompson    SR Grinnell-IA          2:00.16    2:00.99         11  
      28.03   30.53   31.31   31.12                                
B - Final
  9 Colin Williams      FR IC-IL                2:03.45    2:02.90          9  
      28.34   30.75   31.82   31.99                                
 10 Jared Ashburn       FR St Norbert-WI        2:11.71    2:08.11          7  
      29.34   32.65   32.67   33.45                                
 11 Stephen Dwyer       JR LFC                  2:10.97    2:11.28          6  
      31.24   33.21   33.61   33.22                                
 12 Ben Schrag          SO Lawrence-WI          2:14.39    2:13.91          5  
      32.02   34.07   34.32   33.50                                
 13 Joe Pederson        FR Knox                 2:16.59    2:13.92          4  
      29.84   34.78   35.37   33.93                                
 14 Matthew Shea        JR Buccaneers-WI        2:19.77    2:16.97          3  
      30.35   34.70   36.76   35.16                                
 15 Matthew Franciscov  JR Monmouth-IL          2:25.17    2:21.79          2  
      33.25   35.97   36.87   35.70                                
 16 Max Saladar         FR Buccaneers-WI        2:33.53    2:29.75          1  
      34.39   38.89   40.04   36.43                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:45.94        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 1:44.81        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:45.94        2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:44.47  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:49.86  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Stolberg              SO St Norbert-WI        2:00.94    1:53.54 q      
      27.20   29.19   28.77   28.38                                
  2 Preston Bocchi            JR Monmouth-IL          2:00.70    1:56.07 q      
      27.22   29.33   30.21   29.31                                
  3 Zeb Thorsen               SR LFC                  2:04.10    1:56.39 q      
      27.45   28.94   30.06   29.94                                
  4 Liam Wulfman              SR Lawrence-WI          2:09.38    1:56.77 q      
      26.49   29.75   30.47   30.06                                
  5 Matas Maksimaitis         FY Grinnell-IA          1:59.72    1:56.78 q      
      27.34   29.27   29.84   30.33                                
  6 Evan Weller               JR LFC                  2:04.87    1:56.87 q      
      27.33   29.57   30.28   29.69                                
  7 Jackson Thompson          SR Grinnell-IA          2:03.16    2:00.16 q      
      28.59   30.05   30.78   30.74                                
  8 Ian Johnson               FY Grinnell-IA          2:05.08    2:01.04 q      
      28.24   30.34   31.22   31.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin Williams            FR IC-IL                2:08.72    2:03.45 q      
      28.51   31.02   31.80   32.12                                
 10 Stephen Dwyer             JR LFC                  2:14.83    2:10.97 q      
      30.84   33.19   33.76   33.18                                
 11 Jared Ashburn             FR St Norbert-WI        2:13.27    2:11.71 q      
      30.06   33.22   33.78   34.65                                
 12 Ben Schrag                SO Lawrence-WI          2:21.48    2:14.39 q      
      32.77   33.34   34.17   34.11                                
 13 Joe Pederson              FR Knox                 2:24.88    2:16.59 q      
      31.02   34.84   35.85   34.88                                
 14 Matthew Shea              JR Buccaneers-WI        2:23.28    2:19.77 q      
      30.59   35.85   37.93   35.40                                
 15 Matthew Franciscovich     JR Monmouth-IL          2:30.68    2:25.17 q      
      34.16   36.31   37.40   37.30                                
 16 Max Saladar               FR Buccaneers-WI        2:29.93    2:33.53 q      
      34.18   38.47   40.93   39.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dallas Garza Laurin       SO St Norbert-WI        2:47.46    2:43.09        
      34.70   39.49   45.25   43.65                                
 -- Philip Ma                 SO Grinnell-IA          2:15.09   X2:10.87        
      29.95   33.27   33.36   34.29                                
 -- Sam Curtis                FY Grinnell-IA          2:07.18       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.27        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                    
  Conference: C 2:02.27        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                    
Pool Records: P 1:59.76        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                      
                1:55.94  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:03.37  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicole Schlegel     SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.19    2:07.02         20  
      29.04   31.56   32.88   33.54                                
  2 Fallon Longfield    JR LFC                  2:09.97    2:10.77         17  
      30.08   32.88   33.82   33.99                                
  3 Maria Eure          SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.33    2:12.84         16  
      30.43   32.98   34.18   35.25                                
  4 Cate Roberts        SO Grinnell-IA          2:17.84    2:14.44         15  
      32.01   34.25   34.46   33.72                                
  5 Melissa Wood        SR Knox                 2:17.61    2:15.88         14  
      32.06   34.30   35.09   34.43                                
  6 Jhanati Rajesh      FR LFC                  2:16.58    2:16.02         13  
      30.07   33.89   36.05   36.01                                
  7 Kate Edelstein      SO IC-IL                2:16.95    2:17.15         12  
      31.45   34.44   35.60   35.66                                
  8 Anna Christiansen   FR LFC                  2:17.34    2:19.55         11  
      31.99   34.44   36.51   36.61                                
B - Final
  9 Jaidlyn Sellers     FR Monmouth-IL          2:18.67    2:17.31          9  
      31.22   34.66   36.18   35.25                                
 10 Annika Alsleben     FY Grinnell-IA          2:20.92    2:17.35          7  
      31.43   34.16   35.69   36.07                                
 11 Jennifer Kubowski   FR St Norbert-WI        2:22.73    2:19.89          6  
      32.98   35.84   36.62   34.45                                
 12 Kristina Biundo     FR St Norbert-WI        2:21.41    2:21.42          5  
      34.01   36.13   35.96   35.32                                
 13 Hanna O'Neill       SR Grinnell-IA          2:23.24    2:23.16          4  
      33.63   36.48   36.93   36.12                                
 14 McKenna Bartelme    SO Ripon-WI             2:26.60    2:25.33          3  
      33.86   36.75   37.61   37.11                                
 15 Crystal Schuster    FR St Norbert-WI        2:27.44    2:26.21          2  
      34.65   36.59   36.94   38.03                                
 16 Lindsay Bruce       SR IC-IL                2:27.47    2:26.69          1  
      34.58   37.39   37.71   37.01                                
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.27        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                    
  Conference: C 2:02.27        2016 Maria Venneri, Grinnell                    
Pool Records: P 1:59.76        2015 Maddie Gehrke, CIA-IA                      
                1:55.94  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:03.37  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Schlegel           SO Grinnell-IA          2:14.23    2:07.19 q      
      29.19   31.76   32.93   33.31                                
  2 Fallon Longfield          JR LFC                  2:14.34    2:09.97 q      
      30.79   32.80   34.22   32.16                                
  3 Maria Eure                SO Grinnell-IA          2:22.79    2:16.33 q      
      31.20   34.05   35.34   35.74                                
  4 Jhanati Rajesh            FR LFC                  2:18.20    2:16.58 q      
      30.62   34.99   36.26   34.71                                
  5 Kate Edelstein            SO IC-IL                2:22.23    2:16.95 q      
      31.34   34.84   35.87   34.90                                
  6 Anna Christiansen         FR LFC                  2:26.37    2:17.34 q      
      33.07   35.15   35.34   33.78                                
  7 Melissa Wood              SR Knox                 2:22.60    2:17.61 q      
      32.51   35.19   35.65   34.26                                
  8 Cate Roberts              SO Grinnell-IA          2:23.46    2:17.84 q      
      32.50   35.12   36.26   33.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaidlyn Sellers           FR Monmouth-IL          2:21.70    2:18.67 q      
      31.97   34.97   36.71   35.02                                
 10 Annika Alsleben           FY Grinnell-IA          2:23.76    2:20.92 q      
      32.55   35.45   36.47   36.45                                
 11 Kristina Biundo           FR St Norbert-WI        2:22.43    2:21.41 q      
      33.58   35.80   36.23   35.80                                
 12 Jennifer Kubowski         FR St Norbert-WI        2:22.91    2:22.73 q      
      34.45   36.66   36.32   35.30                                
 13 Hanna O'Neill             SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.08    2:23.24 q      
      31.78   35.55   38.05   37.86                                
 14 McKenna Bartelme          SO Ripon-WI             2:31.89    2:26.60 q      
      33.90   36.77   37.72   38.21                                
 15 Crystal Schuster          FR St Norbert-WI        2:34.21    2:27.44 q      
      34.51   36.14   38.23   38.56                                
 16 Lindsay Bruce             SR IC-IL                2:31.71    2:27.47 q      
      34.62   37.87   37.60   37.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuri Peterson             SR Knox                 2:36.87    2:30.44        
      35.58   38.42   38.67   37.77                                
 18 Anna Bunzel               SO Buccaneers-WI        2:27.61    2:32.65        
      35.39   38.24   39.75   39.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erin Barrie               SR Ripon-WI             2:34.29    2:34.19        
      35.92   38.57   40.16   39.54                                
 20 Madeline Kuhl             JR Ripon-WI             2:42.93    2:35.82        
      37.13   38.43   40.31   39.95                                
 21 Leena Meyers              SO Lawrence-WI          2:42.11    2:35.98        
      36.47   39.71   39.24   40.56                                
 22 Gianna Perata             FR Buccaneers-WI        2:40.72    2:39.35        
      37.32   40.01   41.21   40.81                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.58        2012 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 44.90        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 45.00        2018 Ike Eyman Casey, Loras                       
                43.31  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                45.27  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graeme Witte        SO LFC                    46.77      46.68         20  
      22.56   24.12                                                
  2 Marcus Carter-Buck  JR LFC                    47.19      47.06         17  
      22.48   24.58                                                
  3 Camden Leonard      FR Buccaneers-WI          47.15      47.20         16  
      22.63   24.57                                                
  4 Matt Trotter        FR St Norbert-WI          47.87      47.23         15  
      22.58   24.65                                                
  5 Matas Maksimaitis   FY Grinnell-IA            48.64      47.37         13.5
      22.92   24.45                                                
  5 Albert Ford         SR Grinnell-IA            47.62      47.37         13.5
      22.71   24.66                                                
  7 Christopher Zhang   SO Grinnell-IA            48.62      48.07         12  
      23.24   24.83                                                
  8 Luke Klein-Collins  FY Grinnell-IA            47.62      48.18         11  
      23.00   25.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Davis Wukovits      FR Lawrence-WI            48.72      48.85          9  
      23.58   25.27                                                
 10 Alex Cervantez      SO St Norbert-WI          49.84      49.17          6.5
      23.70   25.47                                                
 10 Nathan Ulm          JR LFC                    48.91      49.17          6.5
      23.52   25.65                                                
 12 James Park          SR Grinnell-IA            49.47      49.30          5  
      23.68   25.62                                                
 13 Ben Chambers        FR Ripon-WI               49.39      49.45          4  
      23.58   25.87                                                
 14 Justin Fugiel       FR LFC                    49.33      49.81          3  
      23.79   26.02                                                
 15 Tom Goldberg        SR Lawrence-WI            49.06      49.87          2  
      23.48   26.39                                                
 16 John Rose III       JR Buccaneers-WI          51.11      51.09          1  
      24.46   26.63                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.58        2012 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
  Conference: C 44.90        1994 Danny Tarkowski, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 45.00        2018 Ike Eyman Casey, Loras                       
                43.31  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                45.27  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graeme Witte              SO LFC                    48.51      46.77 q      
      22.74   24.03                                                
  2 Camden Leonard            FR Buccaneers-WI          48.28      47.15 q      
      22.65   24.50                                                
  3 Marcus Carter-Buckman     JR LFC                    47.57      47.19 q      
      23.02   24.17                                                
  4 Luke Klein-Collins        FY Grinnell-IA            49.37      47.62 q      
      22.77   24.85                                                
  4 Albert Ford               SR Grinnell-IA            48.60      47.62 q      
      23.28   24.34                                                
  6 Matt Trotter              FR St Norbert-WI          47.44      47.87 q      
      23.09   24.78                                                
  7 Christopher Zhang         SO Grinnell-IA            48.94      48.62 q      
      23.19   25.43                                                
  8 Matas Maksimaitis         FY Grinnell-IA            48.31      48.64 q      
      23.35   25.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis Wukovits            FR Lawrence-WI            51.00      48.72 q      
      23.55   25.17                                                
 10 Nathan Ulm                JR LFC                    49.58      48.91 q      
      22.93   25.98                                                
 11 Tom Goldberg              SR Lawrence-WI            50.46      49.06 q      
      23.22   25.84                                                
 12 Justin Fugiel             FR LFC                    52.19      49.33 q      
      23.54   25.79                                                
 13 Ben Chambers              FR Ripon-WI               50.67      49.39 q      
      23.50   25.89                                                
 14 James Park                SR Grinnell-IA            49.26      49.47 q      
      23.21   26.26                                                
 15 Alex Cervantez            SO St Norbert-WI          51.38      49.84 q      
      23.76   26.08                                                
 16 John Rose III             JR Buccaneers-WI          53.61      51.11 q      
      24.49   26.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aliber Garcia             FR Ripon-WI               52.78      51.27        
      24.12   27.15                                                
 18 Andrew Lee                SO Monmouth-IL            52.94      51.74        
      24.50   27.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Ripp                JR Ripon-WI               51.36      52.20        
      24.35   27.85                                                
 20 David Morris              JR Buccaneers-WI          55.16      52.21        
      24.56   27.65                                                
 21 Nicholas Robertson        SO Monmouth-IL            59.27      56.38        
      26.43   29.95                                                
 22 Monte Bushman             FR IC-IL                  57.15    1:00.04        
      27.71   32.33                                                
 23 Julio Neri                FR Monmouth-IL          1:03.02    1:01.58        
 24 Isaac Milne               JR Knox                 1:05.31    1:05.82        
      30.08   35.74                                                
 -- Elisha Tibatemwa          JR Grinnell-IA            50.46     X49.77        
      23.47   26.30                                                
 -- Adam Boerner              SO St Norbert-WI          56.98     X55.31        
      26.71   28.60                                                
 -- Trevor Oneacre            FR St Norbert-WI          58.97     X55.44        
      26.04   29.40                                                
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.83        2019 Erin Lengel, Lawrence                        
  Conference: C 52.83        2019 Erin Lengel, Lawrence                        
Pool Records: P 52.20        2018 Emma Clark, Cedar Falls- IA                  
                49.31  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                51.71  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Lengel         JR Lawrence-WI            52.96      52.81M        20  
      25.08   27.73                                                
  2 Kylie Morgan        SO LFC                    53.65      53.80         17  
      25.86   27.94                                                
  3 Susan Guo           JR LFC                    53.64      53.82         16  
      25.82   28.00                                                
  4 Madeline Peak       JR Grinnell-IA            54.77      54.03         15  
      25.41   28.62                                                
  5 Sarah Burchart      SO LFC                    54.56      54.22         14  
      25.70   28.52                                                
  6 Mandy Marsh         JR Lawrence-WI            54.82      55.35         13  
      26.39   28.96                                                
  7 Hannah Stinson      SR LFC                    55.60      55.52         12  
      26.63   28.89                                                
  8 Kerry Mullen        SO LFC                    54.82      55.84         11  
      26.17   29.67                                                
B - Final
  9 Marjori Russo       FR IC-IL                  57.05      55.81          9  
      26.84   28.97                                                
 10 Enya Gamble         SO Grinnell-IA            56.60      55.87          7  
      26.66   29.21                                                
 11 Bridget Duero       SR Lawrence-WI            55.96      56.16          6  
      26.88   29.28                                                
 12 Cierra Boutelle     JR Ripon-WI               56.70      56.17          5  
      27.20   28.97                                                
 13 Ashlyn Pope         FR LFC                    56.78      56.65          4  
      26.53   30.12                                                
 14 Amelia Wilcox       FR St Norbert-WI          56.87      56.98          3  
      27.10   29.88                                                
 15 Clare Santas        SO St Norbert-WI          58.41      57.25          2  
      27.44   29.81                                                
 16 Maggie Wingo        SO Monmouth-IL            58.65      57.44          1  
      27.38   30.06                                                
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.83        2019 Erin Lengel, Lawrence                        
  Conference: C 52.83        2019 Erin Lengel, Lawrence                        
Pool Records: P 52.20        2018 Emma Clark, Cedar Falls- IA                  
                49.31  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                51.71  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Lengel               JR Lawrence-WI            55.32      52.96 q      
      25.09   27.87                                                
  2 Susan Guo                 JR LFC                    53.44      53.64 q      
      25.97   27.67                                                
  3 Kylie Morgan              SO LFC                    57.09      53.65 q      
      25.55   28.10                                                
  4 Sarah Burchart            SO LFC                    55.70      54.56 q      
      25.80   28.76                                                
  5 Madeline Peak             JR Grinnell-IA            56.77      54.77 q      
      25.98   28.79                                                
  6 Kerry Mullen              SO LFC                    54.93      54.82 q      
      25.81   29.01                                                
  6 Mandy Marsh               JR Lawrence-WI            57.10      54.82 q      
      26.36   28.46                                                
  8 Hannah Stinson            SR LFC                    56.87      55.60 q      
      26.94   28.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridget Duero             SR Lawrence-WI            57.33      55.96 q      
      26.75   29.21                                                
 10 Enya Gamble               SO Grinnell-IA            58.20      56.60 q      
      26.97   29.63                                                
 11 Cierra Boutelle           JR Ripon-WI               58.35      56.70 q      
      27.33   29.37                                                
 12 Ashlyn Pope               FR LFC                    57.45      56.78 q      
      26.70   30.08                                                
 13 Amelia Wilcox             FR St Norbert-WI          57.06      56.87 q      
      27.20   29.67                                                
 14 Marjori Russo             FR IC-IL                  58.29      57.05 q      
      27.14   29.91                                                
 15 Clare Santas              SO St Norbert-WI          56.77      58.41 q      
      27.80   30.61                                                
 16 Maggie Wingo              SO Monmouth-IL            58.25      58.65 q      
      27.89   30.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nya Karner                SO St Norbert-WI        1:00.77      59.00        
      28.17   30.83                                                
 18 Lauren Fulscher           FR Monmouth-IL          1:00.41      59.09        
      27.72   31.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amanda Hoppe              FR Ripon-WI             1:01.88    1:00.08        
      28.54   31.54                                                
 20 Kayle Heumann             FR Monmouth-IL          1:04.01    1:00.71        
      28.98   31.73                                                
 21 Ashling Staunton          FR Monmouth-IL          1:02.38    1:01.12        
      28.77   32.35                                                
 22 Brittany Lira             SR Monmouth-IL          1:02.19    1:02.03        
      29.03   33.00                                                
 23 Rylee Mann                JR Monmouth-IL          1:03.72    1:02.51        
      29.73   32.78                                                
 24 Makenna Downing           SO Buccaneers-WI        1:06.99    1:03.75        
      30.39   33.36                                                
 25 Annika Miller             FR Knox                 1:09.09    1:04.24        
      31.12   33.12                                                
 26 Caitlyn Ford              FR IC-IL                1:08.70    1:04.77        
      30.52   34.25                                                
 27 Abby Draper               FR Lawrence-WI          1:09.40    1:07.75        
      32.55   35.20                                                
 28 Bella Peetz               FR Monmouth-IL          1:09.43    1:09.25        
      32.76   36.49                                                
 29 Lindsey Turnquist         SO Monmouth-IL          1:11.63    1:11.82        
      33.33   38.49                                                
 30 Lauren Cogar              FR Knox                 1:14.04    1:12.80        
      33.36   39.44                                                
 31 Vinati Molligoda          JR Knox                 1:16.89    1:13.08        
      34.64   38.44                                                
 32 Brooke Popkin             JR Buccaneers-WI        1:14.51    1:13.47        
      34.11   39.36                                                
 33 Abby Isham                JR IC-IL                1:20.01    1:15.55        
      35.89   39.66                                                
 34 Karen Espinosa            FR Knox                 1:16.81    1:16.35        
      36.88   39.47                                                
 35 Shivangi Ambardar         JR Buccaneers-WI        1:39.84    1:33.85        
      43.94   49.91                                                
 36 Ana Kohout                JR Buccaneers-WI        1:45.12    1:45.93        
      51.13   54.80                                                
 -- Olivia Konieczny          JR Grinnell-IA            57.55     X55.60        
      26.91   28.69                                                
 -- Kaia Clarke               JR Grinnell-IA            58.87     X56.66        
      26.21   30.45                                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.04        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 2:03.04        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 2:01.69        2015 Nick Staver, PSC-IA                        
                1:53.85  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:04.80  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Donahue       JR Grinnell-IA          2:09.18    2:08.86         20  
      28.31   32.38   33.58   34.59                                
  2 Enrique Valero Yin  FY Grinnell-IA          2:07.85    2:08.88         17  
      27.93   32.05   33.87   35.03                                
  3 Dante Smith         SO Grinnell-IA          2:10.29    2:08.96         16  
      29.00   32.09   33.60   34.27                                
  4 Ben Brim            FY Grinnell-IA          2:10.02    2:09.46         15  
      28.80   32.38   33.81   34.47                                
  5 Bert Wang           FY Grinnell-IA          2:10.17    2:09.96         14  
      29.03   32.34   33.65   34.94                                
  6 Kyle Jones          SO Monmouth-IL          2:11.46    2:10.77         13  
      28.65   32.45   34.84   34.83                                
  7 Jackson Sawyer      FR LFC                  2:12.53    2:11.88         12  
      29.29   32.51   34.71   35.37                                
  8 Wayne King          FR St Norbert-WI        2:15.75    2:18.51         11  
      30.31   34.76   36.04   37.40                                
B - Final
  9 Jack Thompson       SO LFC                  2:19.09    2:15.79          9  
      31.15   34.67   34.52   35.45                                
 10 Jack Curtis         FR LFC                  2:18.00    2:16.04          7  
      31.13   34.88   35.61   34.42                                
 11 CJ Myers            FR LFC                  2:16.18    2:16.98          6  
      30.37   34.11   35.64   36.86                                
 12 Ben Georgia         JR Ripon-WI             2:18.89    2:18.04          5  
      30.46   34.65   36.27   36.66                                
 13 Sam Martin          FR St Norbert-WI        2:20.00    2:22.97          4  
      31.73   36.15   37.73   37.36                                
 14 Alex Bemben         FR Lawrence-WI          2:25.35    2:23.35          3  
      32.13   36.12   37.01   38.09                                
 15 George Carlson      FR Buccaneers-WI        2:25.82    2:26.07          2  
      32.37   37.10   37.98   38.62                                
 16 Cameron Krause      FR St Norbert-WI        2:31.19    2:28.48          1  
      32.65   37.51   39.47   38.85                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.04        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 2:03.04        2017 Will Lindell, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 2:01.69        2015 Nick Staver, PSC-IA                        
                1:53.85  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:04.80  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enrique Valero Ying       FY Grinnell-IA          2:06.87    2:07.85 q      
      29.24   32.56   33.58   32.47                                
  2 Kevin Donahue             JR Grinnell-IA          2:19.47    2:09.18 q      
      28.52   33.00   33.56   34.10                                
  3 Ben Brim                  FY Grinnell-IA          2:17.64    2:10.02 q      
      29.44   32.83   33.94   33.81                                
  4 Bert Wang                 FY Grinnell-IA          2:13.35    2:10.17 q      
      29.50   32.81   33.21   34.65                                
  5 Dante Smith               SO Grinnell-IA          2:13.14    2:10.29 q      
      29.60   32.87   34.04   33.78                                
  6 Kyle Jones                SO Monmouth-IL          2:20.14    2:11.46 q      
      28.79   32.73   35.03   34.91                                
  7 Jackson Sawyer            FR LFC                  2:15.38    2:12.53 q      
      29.84   32.98   34.47   35.24                                
  8 Wayne King                FR St Norbert-WI        2:16.30    2:15.75 q      
      29.72   34.09   35.24   36.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CJ Myers                  FR LFC                  2:18.64    2:16.18 q      
      30.19   34.59   35.39   36.01                                
 10 Jack Curtis               FR LFC                       NT    2:18.00 q      
      30.39   35.38   36.43   35.80                                
 11 Ben Georgia               JR Ripon-WI             2:26.89    2:18.89 q      
      30.77   35.33   36.36   36.43                                
 12 Jack Thompson             SO LFC                  2:23.38    2:19.09 q      
      30.84   34.82   36.24   37.19                                
 13 Sam Martin                FR St Norbert-WI        2:19.63    2:20.00 q      
      31.60   35.23   36.78   36.39                                
 14 Alex Bemben               FR Lawrence-WI          2:32.15    2:25.35 q      
      32.02   36.71   37.64   38.98                                
 15 George Carlson            FR Buccaneers-WI        2:33.10    2:25.82 q      
      32.40   36.41   38.00   39.01                                
 16 Cameron Krause            FR St Norbert-WI        2:36.32    2:31.19 q      
      31.74   36.42   40.14   42.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeffrey Green             SO St Norbert-WI        2:27.13    2:31.98        
      33.73   38.96   39.70   39.59                                
 18 Ethan Brannen             FR Ripon-WI             2:30.23    2:32.12        
      32.97   37.98   40.01   41.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson McDonald           JR Buccaneers-WI        2:42.34    2:40.23        
      36.02   40.62   42.43   41.16                                
 20 Bill Tate                 JR Knox                 2:52.11    2:49.58        
      37.88   43.13   44.60   43.97                                
 -- Harvey Wilhelm            FY Grinnell-IA          2:22.31   X2:17.43        
      31.18   35.52   36.34   34.39                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 2:15.28   1/17/2020 Jordyn D Wentzel, St. Kate's               
                2:12.91  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:21.91  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Marks        SR IC-IL                2:24.68    2:24.75         20  
      32.09   35.86   37.88   38.92                                
  2 Vanessa Ordaz       FR LFC                  2:29.90    2:29.90         17  
      33.85   37.81   38.83   39.41                                
  3 Sarah Weltz         JR Grinnell-IA          2:31.74    2:30.38         16  
      33.08   37.10   38.80   41.40                                
  4 Kendra Howard       FY Grinnell-IA          2:34.11    2:32.13         15  
      34.43   37.85   39.44   40.41                                
  5 Emmie Smith         FY Grinnell-IA          2:35.88    2:34.37         14  
      34.81   39.09   40.15   40.32                                
  6 Katelyn Holmstrom   FR St Norbert-WI        2:35.99    2:34.45         13  
      33.44   38.98   40.59   41.44                                
  7 Andi Fox            FY Grinnell-IA          2:37.52    2:36.69         12  
      35.35   38.83   41.65   40.86                                
  8 Xonzy Gaddis        SO Grinnell-IA          2:37.11    2:37.04         11  
      34.66   38.93   41.08   42.37                                
B - Final
  9 Kirsten Williams    SO St Norbert-WI        2:45.59    2:41.24          9  
      34.93   39.91   42.16   44.24                                
 10 Danni Mekkes        FR Ripon-WI             2:46.50    2:44.53          7  
      38.11   41.66   42.56   42.20                                
 11 Laryssa Vaclavik    SR Ripon-WI             2:46.39    2:45.44          6  
      37.90   42.17   42.71   42.66                                
 12 Padyn O'Keefe       SO Buccaneers-WI        2:50.93    2:48.75          5  
      38.36   43.18   43.94   43.27                                
 13 Madeline Kuhl       JR Ripon-WI             2:57.32    2:57.08          4  
      39.30   44.37   46.91   46.50                                
 14 Morgan Blaha        SO Ripon-WI             2:56.69    3:05.25          3  
      40.50   48.20   50.76   45.79                                
 15 Victoria Miller     SR LFC                  2:59.70    3:06.31          2  
      39.26   44.92   50.58   51.55                                
 -- Miranda Pasky       JR Monmouth-IL          2:50.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
  Conference: C 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wisty, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 2:15.28   1/17/2020 Jordyn D Wentzel, St. Kate's               
                2:12.91  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:21.91  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Marks              SR IC-IL                2:32.14    2:24.68 q      
      32.28   37.12   37.77   37.51                                
  2 Vanessa Ordaz             FR LFC                  2:31.32    2:29.90 q      
      33.99   38.06   38.82   39.03                                
  3 Sarah Weltz               JR Grinnell-IA          2:38.76    2:31.74 q      
      33.57   37.79   39.79   40.59                                
  4 Kendra Howard             FY Grinnell-IA          2:42.23    2:34.11 q      
      34.98   38.85   40.90   39.38                                
  5 Emmie Smith               FY Grinnell-IA          2:41.42    2:35.88 q      
      35.03   39.51   40.75   40.59                                
  6 Katelyn Holmstrom         FR St Norbert-WI        2:32.36    2:35.99 q      
      33.45   39.16   41.48   41.90                                
  7 Xonzy Gaddis              SO Grinnell-IA          2:40.88    2:37.11 q      
      34.74   39.31   40.40   42.66                                
  8 Andi Fox                  FY Grinnell-IA          2:41.66    2:37.52 q      
      35.58   39.30   40.94   41.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsten Williams          SO St Norbert-WI        2:44.62    2:45.59 q      
      34.90   40.61   43.95   46.13                                
 10 Laryssa Vaclavik          SR Ripon-WI             2:51.88    2:46.39 q      
      37.63   43.28   42.34   43.14                                
 11 Danni Mekkes              FR Ripon-WI             2:53.38    2:46.50 q      
      38.14   41.82   43.10   43.44                                
 12 Miranda Pasky             JR Monmouth-IL          2:43.23    2:50.76 q      
      36.31   42.46   45.19   46.80                                
 13 Padyn O'Keefe             SO Buccaneers-WI        2:52.09    2:50.93 q      
      36.87   43.57   44.63   45.86                                
 14 Morgan Blaha              SO Ripon-WI             3:03.66    2:56.69 q      
      40.12   44.82   46.22   45.53                                
 15 Madeline Kuhl             JR Ripon-WI             3:02.53    2:57.32 q      
      39.48   44.57   46.93   46.34                                
 16 Victoria Miller           SR LFC                       NT    2:59.70 q      
      39.86   44.49   47.14   48.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katlynn LaGrone           FR Monmouth-IL          3:10.89    3:05.84        
      41.43   47.75   48.41   48.25                                
 18 Maddy Smith               SO Lawrence-WI          3:13.74    3:10.38        
      41.85   48.35   50.30   49.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Natasha Statz             SR Lawrence-WI          3:22.72    3:12.61        
      42.33   48.82   50.50   50.96                                
 20 Chihiro Kawakami          SR Knox                      NT    3:16.07        
      45.17   48.58   50.56   51.76                                
 21 Missy Bryan               SO LFC                       NT    3:19.80        
      42.29   50.44   54.24   52.83                                
 22 Rachel Sitko              SR Monmouth-IL          3:25.74    3:20.69        
      44.20   50.83   52.77   52.89                                
 -- Hope Harrington           FY Grinnell-IA          2:43.76   X2:37.08        
      34.48   38.57   41.35   42.68                                
 -- Helen St. John            SO Grinnell-IA          2:42.37   X2:38.86        
      35.30   40.46   40.91   42.19                                
 -- Natalie Niederman         SR Grinnell-IA          2:51.99   X2:43.75        
      35.21   41.12   43.02   44.40                                
 -- Michelle Stevens          FR Buccaneers-WI        3:02.62         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
      41.18   45.90   46.58   45.63                                
 -- Laurel Soderquist         SO Lawrence-WI          2:47.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.83        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 1:50.75        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 1:49.06        2015 Mark McGlaughlin, IFly-IA                  
                1:45.50  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:50.85  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell Sevier     JR Grinnell-IA          1:53.97    1:53.11         20  
      24.73   27.99   29.44   30.95                                
  2 Matt Trotter        FR St Norbert-WI        1:55.64    1:54.94         17  
      25.57   28.18   30.07   31.12                                
  3 Joseph Addison      FR Monmouth-IL          1:58.43    1:57.39         16  
      26.19   29.21   30.66   31.33                                
  4 Thomas Anderson     JR LFC                  1:57.24    1:58.40         15  
      25.39   29.53   31.31   32.17                                
  5 Paul Cover          JR Grinnell-IA          2:00.30    1:58.57         14  
      26.37   29.59   31.04   31.57                                
  6 Aaron Helms         SO LFC                  1:57.63    1:59.23         13  
      26.71   29.85   30.48   32.19                                
  7 Bert Wang           FY Grinnell-IA          2:01.28    1:59.27         12  
      26.10   29.71   31.15   32.31                                
  8 Charlie Phillips    JR Lawrence-WI          1:59.57    1:59.81         11  
      26.92   29.67   30.27   32.95                                
B - Final
  9 Jason Hunt          SO St Norbert-WI        2:01.82    2:02.28          9  
      27.06   31.20   32.20   31.82                                
 10 Riley Englebert     FR St Norbert-WI        2:06.89    2:04.44          7  
      26.77   31.57   32.30   33.80                                
 11 Marty Toney         SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.05    2:05.82          6  
      28.17   31.92   32.83   32.90                                
 12 Steven Lorett       SO IC-IL                2:07.22    2:07.29          5  
      26.77   31.93   34.29   34.30                                
 13 Tenajh Gaitor       SO Buccaneers-WI        2:12.65    2:07.80          4  
      27.44   31.90   34.26   34.20                                
 14 Daniel Kadlec       SO Monmouth-IL          2:10.37    2:10.79          3  
      27.47   33.60   34.88   34.84                                
 15 Dylan Chiaro        JR Monmouth-IL          2:12.82    2:12.05          2  
      28.37   33.30   35.20   35.18                                
 16 Scott Grodecki      FR St Norbert-WI        2:13.20    2:15.10          1  
      27.92   33.96   36.07   37.15                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.83        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
  Conference: C 1:50.75        2015 Sam Freedberg, Lake Forest                 
Pool Records: P 1:49.06        2015 Mark McGlaughlin, IFly-IA                  
                1:45.50  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:50.85  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell Sevier           JR Grinnell-IA          1:58.61    1:53.97 q      
      25.66   28.54   29.38   30.39                                
  2 Matt Trotter              FR St Norbert-WI        1:55.74    1:55.64 q      
      25.19   29.27   30.42   30.76                                
  3 Thomas Anderson           JR LFC                  2:05.94    1:57.24 q      
      25.56   29.45   30.75   31.48                                
  4 Aaron Helms               SO LFC                  1:59.96    1:57.63 q      
      26.38   30.18   30.66   30.41                                
  5 Joseph Addison            FR Monmouth-IL          2:01.09    1:58.43 q      
      25.85   29.70   30.50   32.38                                
  6 Charlie Phillips          JR Lawrence-WI          2:07.39    1:59.57 q      
      26.86   29.05   31.03   32.63                                
  7 Paul Cover                JR Grinnell-IA          2:07.76    2:00.30 q      
      27.07   30.16   31.42   31.65                                
  8 Bert Wang                 FY Grinnell-IA          2:02.90    2:01.28 q      
      26.60   30.33   31.77   32.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jason Hunt                SO St Norbert-WI        2:09.38    2:01.82 q      
      27.36   30.39   31.79   32.28                                
 10 Riley Englebert           FR St Norbert-WI        2:14.77    2:06.89 q      
      27.76   32.20   32.77   34.16                                
 11 Marty Toney               SR Grinnell-IA          2:14.77    2:07.05 q      
      29.07   31.98   33.65   32.35                                
 12 Steven Lorett             SO IC-IL                2:10.47    2:07.22 q      
      27.14   31.83   33.22   35.03                                
 13 Daniel Kadlec             SO Monmouth-IL          2:15.19    2:10.37 q      
      26.73   31.71   34.82   37.11                                
 14 Tenajh Gaitor             SO Buccaneers-WI        2:14.24    2:12.65 q      
      26.84   32.74   36.95   36.12                                
 15 Dylan Chiaro              JR Monmouth-IL          2:16.12    2:12.82 q      
      27.36   32.68   35.92   36.86                                
 16 Scott Grodecki            FR St Norbert-WI        2:17.90    2:13.20 q      
      28.36   33.25   37.17   34.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peadar McGrath            SO St Norbert-WI             NT    2:17.24        
      29.29   33.98   37.18   36.79                                
 18 Owen Sheridan             FR IC-IL                2:31.92    2:17.66        
      27.08   32.00   35.90   42.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Gault-Crabb        FR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:20.15        
      28.31   33.99   37.57   40.28                                
 20 Matthew Shea              JR Buccaneers-WI        2:30.73    2:23.05        
      30.22   35.39   38.81   38.63                                
 21 John Berg                 SO Lawrence-WI          2:31.59    2:26.74        
      31.09   35.46   39.47   40.72                                
 -- Sean Hopkins              SO Grinnell-IA          2:06.74   X1:59.95        
      27.06   29.99   31.60   31.30                                
 -- Steven Sharpe             JR Grinnell-IA          2:09.82   X2:06.39        
      28.57   31.71   32.87   33.24                                
 -- Justin Chen               JR Grinnell-IA          2:14.96   X2:13.13        
      29.57   33.06   33.68   36.82                                
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.08        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                          
  Conference: C 2:06.08        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                          
Pool Records: P 2:00.34        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:56.90  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:05.61  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Violet Anderson     FR LFC                  2:08.41    2:06.61         20  
      28.31   32.12   32.85   33.33                                
  2 Marguerite Devine-  JR Grinnell-IA          2:13.67    2:11.88         17  
      28.49   32.45   34.58   36.36                                
  3 Rachel Trevillian   SR LFC                  2:13.06    2:13.64         16  
      29.04   33.45   34.98   36.17                                
  4 Rebecca Waxberg     FR Monmouth-IL          2:16.43    2:16.22         15  
      29.58   34.49   36.19   35.96                                
  5 Hanna O'Neill       SR Grinnell-IA          2:18.58    2:17.88         14  
      30.14   34.35   36.30   37.09                                
  6 Rachel Koch         FR St Norbert-WI        2:18.52    2:17.96         13  
      30.24   34.93   35.93   36.86                                
  7 Sophie Hansen       FR LFC                  2:21.18    2:20.73         12  
      31.05   34.83   37.41   37.44                                
  8 Kaitlyn Cashdollar  FR Knox                 2:21.63    2:21.79         11  
      30.28   34.91   38.17   38.43                                
B - Final
  9 Victoria Kinnamon   FY Grinnell-IA          2:22.12    2:22.15          9  
      31.07   35.02   37.70   38.36                                
 10 Anna Billy          SR Grinnell-IA          2:23.75    2:25.66          7  
      31.03   36.04   38.36   40.23                                
 11 Sophia Thompson     FR St Norbert-WI        2:29.24    2:30.52          6  
      30.62   36.09   41.77   42.04                                
 12 Alena Hanson        SR Lawrence-WI          2:40.80    2:39.10          5  
      35.18   39.78   42.62   41.52                                
 13 Sylvie Bowen-Baile  SR Knox                 2:39.45    2:40.27          4  
      34.52   40.69   44.82   40.24                                
 14 Annika Lund         JR Lawrence-WI          2:43.86    2:40.95          3  
      34.07   41.19   43.16   42.53                                
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.08        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                          
  Conference: C 2:06.08        2016 Emma Goral, Ripon                          
Pool Records: P 2:00.34        2015 Ruby Martin, IFly-IA                       
                1:56.90  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                2:05.61  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Violet Anderson           FR LFC                  2:11.02    2:08.41 q      
      28.78   32.07   33.40   34.16                                
  2 Rachel Trevillian         SR LFC                  2:11.66    2:13.06 q      
      29.16   33.09   35.11   35.70                                
  3 Marguerite Devine-Mraz    JR Grinnell-IA          2:17.70    2:13.67 q      
      29.17   33.13   35.85   35.52                                
  4 Rebecca Waxberg           FR Monmouth-IL          2:30.27    2:16.43 q      
      30.56   34.04   35.77   36.06                                
  5 Rachel Koch               FR St Norbert-WI        2:33.98    2:18.52 q      
      30.56   35.06   36.08   36.82                                
  6 Hanna O'Neill             SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.81    2:18.58 q      
      29.78   34.08   36.41   38.31                                
  7 Sophie Hansen             FR LFC                  2:29.67    2:21.18 q      
      30.29   35.60   37.41   37.88                                
  8 Kaitlyn Cashdollar        FR Knox                 2:30.96    2:21.63 q      
      32.27   35.59   35.98   37.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Victoria Kinnamon         FY Grinnell-IA          2:26.87    2:22.12 q      
      31.13   35.48   37.66   37.85                                
 10 Anna Billy                SR Grinnell-IA          2:27.10    2:23.75 q      
      30.15   34.81   37.75   41.04                                
 11 Sophia Thompson           FR St Norbert-WI        2:26.02    2:29.24 q      
      30.37   35.80   40.71   42.36                                
 12 Sylvie Bowen-Bailey       SR Knox                 2:49.63    2:39.45 q      
      35.50   38.78   42.66   42.51                                
 13 Alena Hanson              SR Lawrence-WI          2:48.40    2:40.80 q      
      35.02   39.51   41.37   44.90                                
 14 Annika Lund               JR Lawrence-WI          2:46.88    2:43.86 q      
      33.86   40.93   44.27   44.80                                
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:06.47        2014 , Grinnell                                 
                         Dimarzio, Bennett, Lytle Brus                     
  Conference: C 3:06.47        2014 , Grinnell                                 
                         Dimarzio, Bennett, Lytle Brus                     
Pool Records: P 3:05.05        2015 , IFly-                                    
                3:03.10  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    3:12.56    3:08.10         40  
     1) Matas Maksimaitis FY            2) Luke Klein-Collins FY          
     3) Christopher Zhang SO            4) Albert Ford SR                 
       22.80    47.20    22.55    47.65    22.36    47.26    21.81    45.99
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:12.61    3:09.22         34  
     1) Marcus Carter-Buckman JR        2) Max Rowland JR                 
     3) Graeme Witte SO                 4) Alec Pittman SO                
       23.00    47.29    22.56    47.28    22.12    46.03    23.00    48.62
  3 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               3:18.01    3:11.97         32  
     1) Killian Riley FR                2) Alex Cervantez SO              
     3) Wayne King FR                   4) Matt Trotter FR                
       23.22    48.36    22.58    48.30    22.33    48.20    22.39    47.11
  4 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 3:20.16    3:13.07         30  
     1) Anton Hutchinson JR             2) Charlie Phillips JR            
     3) Liam Wulfman SR                 4) Davis Wukovits FR              
       23.28    47.91    23.55    49.47    21.96    47.63    22.41    48.06
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    3:25.48    3:13.67         28  
     1) Tyler Davis SO                  2) Rik Doornenbal SR              
     3) Joseph Addison FR               4) Preston Bocchi JR              
       24.20    50.63    22.70    48.15    23.30    49.29    21.53    45.60
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      3:24.66    3:17.60         26  
     1) Camden Leonard FR               2) David Morris JR                
     3) John Rose III JR                4) Tenajh Gaitor SO               
       22.65    47.08    23.74    51.15    23.58    50.32    23.60    49.05
  7 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    3:30.82    3:21.90         24  
     1) Jake Howey SO                   2) Steven Lorett SO               
     3) Colin Williams FR               4) Marty Ambre SR                 
       24.28    50.91    24.37    51.33    23.69    50.01    23.71    49.65
  8 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       3:33.96    3:22.94         22  
     1) Aliber Garcia FR                2) Ethan Ripp JR                  
     3) Joe Maddux SO                   4) Ben Chambers FR                
       24.02    51.40    23.61    51.35    24.18    51.74    22.71    48.45
  9 Knox College  'A'                           4:25.45    4:23.69         18  
     1) Joe Pederson FR                 2) Bill Tate JR                   
     3) Isaac Milne JR                  4) Fred Lehman SR                 
       27.22    57.50    32.80  1:11.27    30.52  1:07.62    31.89  1:07.30
 
Event 39A  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:06.47        2014 , Grinnell                                 
  Conference: C 3:06.47        2014 , Grinn                                    
                         Dimarzio, Bennett, Lytle Brus                     
Pool Records: P 3:05.05        2015 , IFly-                                    
                3:03.10  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'B'                         NT   X3:20.34        
     1) Philip Ma SO                    2) Elisha Tibatemwa JR            
     3) Sam Curtis FY                   4) Harvey Wilhelm FY              
       23.21    49.19    23.67    50.27    23.96    50.91    23.74    49.97
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                      NT   X3:36.34        
     1) Nathan Gault-Crabb FR           2) Alex Bemben FR                 
     3) John Berg SO                    4) Ben Schrag SO                  
       25.27    53.26    25.68    54.05    25.13    53.58    26.29    55.45
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beloit College-WI  'C'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'C'                         NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:32.60        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Gillig, Briney, O'Neill, Tsuha                    
  Conference: C 3:32.60        2015 , Grinnell                                 
                         Gillig, Briney, O'Neill, Tsuha                    
Pool Records: P 3:28.81        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                3:29.60  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:39.77    3:34.73         40  
     1) Susan Guo JR                    2) Kylie Morgan SO                
     3) Sarah Burchart SO               4) Violet Anderson FR             
       25.61    53.70    25.24    53.58    25.23    53.93    25.17    53.52
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                    3:50.43    3:37.39         34  
     1) Madeline Peak JR                2) Kendra Howard FY               
     3) Marguerite Devine-Mraz JR       4) Nicole Schlegel SO             
       25.93    54.34    26.06    55.20    26.01    54.96    25.06    52.89
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                 3:49.14    3:41.53         32  
     1) Mandy Marsh JR                  2) Mae Grahs SO                   
     3) Bridget Duero SR                4) Erin Lengel JR                 
       26.54    55.60    26.66    57.48    25.99    54.86    25.53    53.59
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                    4:01.52    3:48.28         30  
     1) Hannah Marks SR                 2) Kate Edelstein SO              
     3) Lindsay Bruce SR                4) Marjori Russo FR               
       26.40    54.62    28.20    59.89    27.10    57.70    26.67    56.07
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                    3:57.25    3:48.58         28  
     1) Jaidlyn Sellers FR              2) Lauren Fulscher FR             
     3) Rebecca Waxberg FR              4) Maggie Wingo SO                
       27.35    57.33    27.17    58.74    26.81    55.98    26.93    56.53
  6 Saint Norbert College-WI  'A'               3:52.08    3:49.15         26  
     1) Amelia Wilcox FR                2) Clare Santas SO                
     3) Rachel Koch FR                  4) Sophia Thompson FR             
       27.23    56.78    26.95    56.83    27.73    57.68    27.12    57.86
  7 Ripon College-WI  'A'                       4:10.00    3:51.82         24  
     1) Lily Lustig FR                  2) Abby Anderson SO               
     3) Amanda Hoppe FR                 4) Cierra Boutelle JR             
       27.45    57.84    27.56    58.71    27.60    58.55    26.97    56.72
  8 Knox College  'A'                           4:24.10    4:09.07         22  
     1) Zuri Peterson SR                2) Annika Miller FR               
     3) Sylvie Bowen-Bailey SR          4) Kaitlyn Cashdollar FR          
       29.84  1:02.33    29.96  1:02.57    29.65  1:01.06    29.57  1:03.11
  9 Beloit College-WI  'A'                      4:23.08    5:39.11         18  
     1) Brooke Popkin JR                2) Ana Kohout JR                  
     3) Michelle Stevens FR             4) Shivangi Ambardar JR           
       33.66  1:14.02    48.48  1:41.48  1:09.35  1:53.06    50.55         
 
Event 40A  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:32.60        2015                                            
  Conference: C 3:32.60        2015 , Grinn                                    
                         Gillig, Briney, O'Neill, Tsuha                    
Pool Records: P 3:28.81        2015 , PSC-I                                    
                3:29.60  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                      NT   X3:55.19        
     1) Elise Riggle SR                 2) Mae Grahs SO                   
     3) Andrea Ritziu SO                4) Leena Meyers SO                
       27.93    58.77    26.98    57.67    28.13    59.41    27.11    59.34
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                            NT   X4:25.64        
     1) Erin Barrie SR                  2) Madeline Kuhl JR               
     3) Morgan Blaha SO                 4) Madi Hall JR                   
       31.26  1:07.22    30.39  1:04.74    32.81  1:09.24    31.25  1:04.44
 -- Knox College  'B'                                NT   X4:27.53        
     1) Grace Laduca JR                 2) Chihiro Kawakami SR            
     3) Zuri Peterson SR                4) Annika Miller FR               
       31.31  1:06.74    35.73  1:14.01    15.76  1:03.39    30.43  1:03.39
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'C'                      NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                           NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Saint Norbert College-WI  'B'                    NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'C'                         NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'B'                         NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 41  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  Conference: C 1:39.01        2012 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Pool Records: P 1:39.19        2014 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:36.74  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                1:40.03  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Helms         SO LFC                       NT    1:50.10        
      24.78   27.62   28.92   28.78                                
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  Conference: C 57.57        2014 Kristopher Korth, Lake Forest                
Pool Records: P 55.69        2015 Nick Staver, PSC-IA                          
                52.11  NATA NCAA Nat A Standard
                56.06  NATB NCAA Nat B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Bemben         FR Lawrence-WI               NT    1:06.07        
      31.23   34.84                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Lake Forest College                 898   2. Grinnell College                  879.5
  3. Lawrence University               429.5   4. Saint Norbert College               315
  5. Illinois College                    283   6. Monmouth College                    218
  7. Ripon College                       213   8. Knox College                        191
  9. Beloit College                      112                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                  915.5   2. Lake Forest College               687.5
  3. Saint Norbert College               516   4. Monmouth College                  344.5
  5. Lawrence University                 339   6. Illinois College                    209
  7. Beloit College                      196   8. Ripon College                     170.5
  9. Knox College                         44