Date Event Notes Time Results Links
October
Sat. 15 Blue and White Alumni Meet 11:00 am
Sat. 22 All-Wisconsin Showcase 1:00 pm
Sat. 29 Ripon 1:00 pm
 
November
Sat. 5 Beloit 1:00 pm
 
December
Fri. 2 Pioneer Classic
Sat. 3 Pioneer Classic
Tue. 13 Fun In The Sun Classic
 
January
Sat. 7 UW-Oshkosh 1:00 pm
Sat. 14 Illinois Institute of Technology 1:00 pm
Sat. 21 Lake Forest Triangular 1:00 pm
Sat. 28 Private College Championships 12:00 pm
 
February
Fri. 17 Midwest Conference Championships 10:00 am
Sat. 18 Midwest Conference Championships 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 19 Midwest Conference Championships 9:00 a.m.
 
October
Sat. 14 Blue/White Alumni Meet # 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 21 All-Wisconsin Showcase Brown Deer, Wis. 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 28 Ripon 1:00 p.m.
 
November
Fri. 3 Beloit 5:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 Gene Davis Invitational 10:00 a.m.
 
December
Fri. 1 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa TBA
Sat. 2 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa TBA
Wed. 13 Fun In The Sun Classic Venice, Fla. TBA
 
January
Sat. 6 UW-Oshkosh 3:00 p.m.
Sat. 13 Illinois Tech 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 20 UW-Whitewater Triangular 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 27 Wisconsin Private College Championships Kenosha, Wis. TBA
 
February
Fri. 16 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 17 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 18 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 a.m.
 
October
Sat. 6 Blue/White Alumni Meet # Boldt Natatorium 11:00 am
Sat. 20 All-Wisconsin Showcase Brown Deer, Wis. 11:00 am
Sat. 27 Ripon Boldt Natatorium 1:00 pm
 
November
Sat. 3 Beloit Boldt Natatorium 1:00 pm
Sat. 10 St. Norbert De Pere, Wis. 10:30 am
Sat. 17 Gene Davis Invitational Boldt Natatorium 11:00 am
Fri. 30 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa 6:00 pm
 
December
Sat. 1 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 am
Thu. 13 Fun In The Sun Classic Venice, Fla. TBA
 
January
Sat. 5 UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh, Wis. 3:00 pm
Sat. 12 Illinois Tech Boldt Natatorium 1:00 pm
Sat. 19 Lawrence Triangular Boldt Natatorium 1:00 pm
Sat. 26 Wisconsin Private College Championships Kenosha, Wis. Noon
 
February
Fri. 15 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 am
Sat. 16 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 am
Sun. 17 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 am
 
March
Fri. 1 NCAA Division III Diving Central Regional Crawfordsville, Ind. 2:00 p.m.
Sat. 2 NCAA Division III Diving Central Regional Crawfordsville, Ind. Noon
 
October
Sat. 5 Blue and White Alumni Meet Boldt Natatorium 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 19 All-Wisconsin Showcase Brown Deer, Wis. 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 26 Ripon Triangular Ripon, Wis. 1:00 p.m.
 
November
Sat. 2 Beloit Beloit, Wis. 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 8 St. Norbert Boldt Natatorium 5:30 p.m.
Sat. 16 Gene Davis Invitational Boldt Natatorium 11:00 a.m.
 
December
Fri. 6 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa 5:00 p.m.
Sat. 7 Pioneer Classic Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Wed. 18 Fun In The Sun Classic Venice, Fla. TBA
 
January
Sat. 4 UW-Oshkosh Boldt Natatorium 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 Lake Forest Triangular Lake Forest, Ill. 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 25 Wisconsin Private College Championships Kenosha, Wis. Noon
 
February
Fri. 14 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 15 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 16 Midwest Conference Championships Grinnell, Iowa 9:00 a.m.
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event