Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 04:47 PM
                        Pointer Alumni Open - 1/12/2019                        
                                      MAC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.99       7.93Q  1 
  2 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            7.79       8.02Q  2 
  3 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached              8.05       8.18q  1 
  4 Clement, Abby                Pointer Alumni                     8.25q  1 
  5 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert             8.35       8.32q  1 
  6 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens            8.40       8.40q  2 
  7 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens            8.38       8.47q  1 
  8 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert             8.54       8.49q  1 
  9 Schaub, Alex                 Unattached              8.30       8.52   2 
 10 Wright, Audry                Wis.-Stevens                       8.70   1 
 11 Duhe, Imani                  Lawrence                           8.96   2 
 12 Jankowski, Maria             Lawrence                           9.51   2 
 -- Robinson, Nora               Lawrence                8.29        DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            8.02       7.90  
  2 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.93       7.94  
  3 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached              8.18       8.12  
  4 Clement, Abby                Pointer Alumni          8.25       8.33  
  5 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert             8.32       8.40  
  6 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens            8.40       8.42  
  7 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert             8.49       8.51  
  8 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens            8.47       8.55  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mertens, Hannah              Wis.-Stevens           25.27      26.74   5 
  2 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert            27.15      27.52   4 
  3 McIntyre, Inga               Unattached             26.90      27.62   5 
  4 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert            28.13      28.01   3 
  5 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert            27.28      28.07   4 
  6 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            27.99      28.17   3 
  7 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert            28.31      28.18   3 
  8 Purdue, Cora                 St. Norbert            27.85      28.29   4 
  9 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            27.05      28.32   5 
 10 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            27.90      28.46   4 
 11 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            27.48      28.89   4 
 12 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence               28.34      29.01   3 
 13 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence               29.38      29.04   2 
 14 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert            29.50      29.05   2 
 15 Carriveau, Sam               Wis.-Stevens                      29.09   1 
 16 Bruley, Alex                 St. Norbert            29.00      29.72   2 
 17 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            28.75      30.01   2 
 18 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert                       30.13   1 
 19 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            30.07      30.91   1 
 20 Duhe, Imani                  Lawrence               28.82      30.98   2 
 21 Jankowski, Maria             Lawrence                          31.37   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            42.44      41.87   3 
  2 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert            42.99      42.87   3 
  3 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens           43.50      43.85   3 
  4 Purdue, Cora                 St. Norbert            43.75      44.35   2 
  5 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert            43.15      44.42   3 
  6 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert            45.66      44.71   2 
  7 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            44.50      45.39   2 
  8 Slusar, Haley                Wis.-Stevens           47.78      46.06   1 
  9 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            44.20      46.50   2 
 10 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens           50.20      46.61   1 
 11 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert            46.88      49.49   1 
 12 Verhagen, Tate               St. Norbert                       50.92   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trempe, Leah                 Pointer Alumni                  1:04.67   2 
  2 Le Clair-Flegel, Kristin     Pointer Alumni                  1:04.90   1 
  3 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:02.39    1:06.35   2 
  4 Fuerstenberg, Taylor         Wis.-Stevens                    1:07.31   1 
  5 Schrier, Claire              Lawrence             1:04.22    1:09.09   2 
  6 Schroeder, Brynn             Lawrence             1:11.00    1:16.96   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wellhausen, Brooke           Wis.-Stevens                    1:38.78  
  2 Falk, Caitlin                Wis.-Stevens                    1:41.01  
  3 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens                    1:41.31  
  4 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert          1:45.00    1:43.65  
  5 Alter, Rebecca               Wis.-Stevens                    1:45.14  
  6 Bralich, Brianna             Wis.-Stevens                    1:47.20  
  7 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens                    1:48.12  
  8 Bruley, Alex                 St. Norbert          1:42.00    1:48.47  
  9 Gillespie, Maureen           St. Norbert                     1:56.46  
 10 Cordova, Alexis              Wis.-Stevens                    2:00.34  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert          2:22.00    2:28.19  
  2 Lindquist, Jenny             Wis.-Stevens                    2:42.50  
  3 Flees, Kathryn               Wis.-Stevens                    2:43.49  
  4 Clauer, Kalena               Wis.-Stevens                    2:52.81  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chand, Alex                  Lawrence             5:22.62    5:31.28  
  2 Hawksford, Leah              Lawrence             5:32.00    5:42.97  
  3 Schaefer, Katie              Wis.-Stevens                    5:45.08  
  4 Allemann, Paige              Wis.-Stevens                    5:50.34  
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Wis.-Stevens         5:45.76    5:50.36  
  6 Sedall, Christina            Lawrence             5:50.12    5:54.60  
  7 Olmsted, Erinn               Wis.-Stevens         5:30.10    5:55.12  
  8 LaMonto, Natalie             Lawrence             5:45.00    5:57.32  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert         10:45.00   10:45.14  
  2 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert         10:45.00   10:50.83  
  3 Harrison, Georgia            Wis.-Stevens        11:17.40   11:04.93  
  4 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         10:57.97   11:11.48  
  5 Yoap, Clara                  St. Norbert         11:30.00   11:23.27  
  6 Neerdaels, Carolyn           St. Norbert         11:30.00   11:32.57  
  7 Janto, Abby                  St. Norbert         11:23.99   11:34.00  
  8 Peterson, Ellen              Wis.-Stevens                   11:37.21  
  9 Campbell, Taylor             Wis.-Stevens                   11:43.93  
 10 Erickson, Julia              Wis.-Stevens        11:33.78   11:44.94  
 11 Cieslinski, Amanda           Wis.-Stevens                   11:46.16  
 12 Doruska, Molly               Lawrence            11:54.20   11:48.08  
 13 Heniff, Kelly                St. Norbert         11:19.74   12:03.67  
 14 Evans, Sydney                Wis.-Stevens                   12:17.33  
 15 Talabac, Lauren              St. Norbert         11:30.00   12:23.00  
 16 Bartishofski, Zoe            Wis.-Stevens        11:40.64   12:42.82  
 17 Jaenke, Kendra               Wis.-Stevens        12:15.21   12:57.68  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.33       9.14Q  1 
  2 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert             9.35       9.61Q  2 
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             9.70       9.94q  2 
  4 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert             9.56      10.05q  1 
  5 Maculan, Elle                Wis.-Stevens                      10.11q  2 
  6 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             9.70      10.14q  1 
  7 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert             9.55      10.58q  2 
  8 Verhagen, Tate               St. Norbert                       11.02q  1 
  9 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens            9.85      11.75   1 
 10 Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens                      11.91   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            9.14       9.26  
  2 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert             9.61       9.50  
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             9.94      10.05  
  4 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            10.14      10.12  
  5 Maculan, Elle                Wis.-Stevens           10.11      10.27  
  6 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            10.58      10.34  
  7 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            10.05      10.47  
  8 Verhagen, Tate               St. Norbert            11.02      11.66  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           4:20.00    4:29.80  
     1) Momont, Sylviann                2) Walker-Daniels, Kasy           
     3) Simonis, Briana                 4) Nelson, Mariah                 
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:15.86    4:33.86  
     1) Hintz, Mikaela                  2) Schrier, Claire                
     3) Kuss, Alyssa                    4) Hoeft, Emily                   
 -- St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:20.00        DNF  
     1) Tarsa, Joyana                   2) Gillespie, Maureen             
     3) Mader, Hannah                   4) Barth, Nicole                  
 -- Lawrence  'B'                                     4:45.00        DNF  
     1) Sedall, Christina               2) Hawksford, Leah                
     3) LaMonto, Natalie                4) Schroeder, Brynn               
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            1.60m      1.62m  
  2 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.62m      1.57m  
  3 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           1.50m      1.52m  
  3 Gerndt, Stormy               Pointer Alumni                    1.52m  
  5 Hogan, Anna                  Pointer Alumni                    1.47m  
  6 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert            1.50m      1.42m  
  6 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            1.55m      1.42m  
  8 Watry, Jamie                 Pointer Alumni                    1.37m  
  8 Preston, Sidney              Wis.-Stevens                      1.37m  
 -- Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert            3.50m      3.40m  
  2 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            3.41m      3.10m  
  2 Neuberger, Claire            Wis.-Stevens                      3.10m  
  4 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.31m      2.95m  
  5 Peterson, Emma               Wis.-Stevens                      2.80m  
  5 Nelson, Mariah               Wis.-Stevens           2.93m      2.80m  
  5 Wright, Audry                Wis.-Stevens                      2.80m  
  5 Van Hammond, Grace           Wis.-Stevens           3.00m      2.80m  
  9 Breunig, Angela              Unattached             3.04m      2.65m  
 10 Cate, Kealey                 Lawrence                          2.35m  
 -- Maier, Jojo                  Lawrence               2.17m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           5.27m      5.23m  
  2 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens           5.73m      5.21m  
  3 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           5.12m      5.05m  
  4 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            5.00m      4.87m  
  5 Schaub, Alex                 Unattached             4.97m      4.86m  
  6 Carriveau, Sam               Wis.-Stevens                      4.80m  
  7 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           5.22m      4.72m  
  8 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            4.90m      4.71m  
  9 Fix, Amy                     Pointer Alumni                    4.61m  
 10 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            4.85m      4.44m  
 11 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            4.70m      4.31m  
 12 Hogan, Anna                  Pointer Alumni                    4.26m  
 13 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert                       4.17m  
 -- Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            4.12m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaub, Alex                 Unattached            10.65m     10.69m  
  2 Fix, Amy                     Pointer Alumni                   10.07m  
  2 Hogan, Anna                  Pointer Alumni                   10.07m  
  4 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert           10.65m     10.01m  
  5 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence              10.10m      9.95m  
  6 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            9.96m      9.87m  
  7 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert           10.35m      9.56m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          13.81m     13.28m  
  2 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           12.90m     11.98m  
  3 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          12.76m     11.84m  
  4 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens                     11.81m  
  5 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           12.38m     11.74m  
  6 Klemme, Sara                 Lawrence                         11.60m  
  7 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           10.61m     10.65m  
  8 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert           10.00m      9.89m  
  9 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens                      9.29m  
 10 Carlson, Tobin               Lawrence                          9.20m  
 11 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence               9.13m      8.90m  
 12 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens                      8.47m  
 13 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert                       8.19m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens          15.54m     15.37m  
  2 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          14.95m     15.28m  
  3 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           14.27m     13.35m  
  4 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           13.12m     13.12m  
  5 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           10.92m     12.56m  
  6 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens                     12.34m  
  7 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence              10.63m     11.35m  
  8 Carlson, Tobin               Lawrence                         10.99m  
  9 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens                     10.64m  
 10 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert                       9.84m  
 11 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens                      8.84m  
 12 Klemme, Sara                 Lawrence                          7.66m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni          7.10       7.05Q  2 
  2 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert             7.20       7.21Q  4 
  3 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens            7.09       7.24Q  3 
  4 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert             7.12       7.30Q  1 
  5 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert             7.30       7.32q  2 
  6 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens            7.20       7.37q  4 
  7 Cappadora, Dominick          Wis.-Stevens            7.29       7.38q  3 
  8 Mindham, Brandon             Unattached                         7.40q  3 
  9 Lucas, Donnie                Wis.-Stevens                       7.41   4 
 10 Tetzlaff, Robert             St. Norbert             7.23       7.42   1 
 11 Lee, Lucas                   Wis.-Stevens            7.40       7.48   4 
 12 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert             7.24       7.49   2 
 13 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens            7.80       7.49   3 
 14 Haffelder, Andrew            Wis.-Stevens                       7.53   4 
 15 Chop, Lamb                   Pointer Alumni          8.60       7.55   1 
 16 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence                7.37       7.55   4 
 17 Barber, Jason                Pointer Alumni                     7.58   4 
 18 Garmon, Sheldon              Lawrence                           7.59   4 
 19 Akers, Tanner                Pointer Alumni          7.50       7.61   3 
 20 Wodack, Brady                St. Norbert             7.45       7.61   1 
 21 Carter, Caleb                Unattached                         7.68   3 
 22 James, OJ                    Wis.-Stevens                       7.87   1 
 23 Allen, Wasonu                Lawrence                7.48       8.05   2 
 24 Foster, Cole                 Lawrence                           8.13   1 
 25 Maehara, Yui                 Lawrence                           9.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni          7.05       7.08  
  2 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens            7.24       7.22  
  3 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert             7.32       7.31  
  4 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert             7.30       7.34  
  5 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens            7.37       7.35  
  6 Mindham, Brandon             Unattached              7.40       7.39  
  7 Cappadora, Dominick          Wis.-Stevens            7.38       7.40  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jolliffe, Vince              Wis.-Stevens           22.74      23.73   4 
  2 Klein, Anthony               Wis.-Stevens           23.68      23.93   3 
  3 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            23.15      23.97   4 
  4 Tetzlaff, Robert             St. Norbert            23.00      24.19   4 
  5 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence               23.42      24.41   3 
  6 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            24.19      24.47   3 
  7 Garmon, Sheldon              Lawrence                          24.59   1 
  8 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert            24.30      24.97   2 
  9 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            25.05      25.06   2 
 10 Carter, Caleb                Unattached                        25.32   1 
 -- Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            23.59        DNF   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert            36.05      36.47   3 
  2 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            37.50      38.23   3 
  3 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert            39.00      38.72   2 
  4 Schilling, Isaiah            Wis.-Stevens           38.00      38.80   3 
  5 Wodack, Brady                St. Norbert            39.02      39.35   1 
  6 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            38.80      39.49   2 
  7 DeGroot, Michael             St. Norbert                       39.61   1 
  8 Decker, Karter               St. Norbert            38.99      39.77   2 
  9 Nolan, Lucas                 St. Norbert            39.00      41.79   2 
 10 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            39.01      42.01   1 
 11 Po, Mike                     Pointer Alumni         42.00      43.42   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            52.06      52.89  
  2 Chop, Lamb                   Pointer Alumni         54.00      53.95  
  3 Martinsen, Joe               Wis.-Stevens           54.25      54.06  
  4 Carter, Caleb                Unattached                        57.98  
  5 Watry, James                 Pointer Alumni                  1:05.15  
 -- Patel, Mik                   Lawrence               53.70        DNF  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens         1:23.11    1:23.90   2 
  2 Wollenberg, Travis           Wis.-Stevens         1:23.86    1:24.37   2 
  3 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens         1:25.92    1:25.13   2 
  4 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:23.22    1:25.45   2 
  5 Hess, Trey                   Wis.-Stevens                    1:26.47   1 
  6 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens         1:28.60    1:26.85   1 
  7 Brownell, Quinn              Wis.-Stevens         1:30.09    1:27.91   1 
  8 Krebsbach, Sam               Wis.-Stevens         1:29.00    1:30.16   1 
  9 Jesse, Jaydon                Unattached                      1:30.93   1 
 10 Blakeslee, Issac             St. Norbert                     1:34.01   1 
 11 Weina, Benjamin              Unattached           1:21.00    1:37.25   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Robert                 Wis.-Stevens         4:20.08    4:27.39   2 
  2 Tanko, Tyler                 Wis.-Stevens         4:29.71    4:28.02   2 
  3 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence             4:27.00    4:29.72   2 
  4 Allard, Cullen               Lawrence             4:33.12    4:40.41   2 
  5 Daniels, Billy               Lawrence             4:34.00    4:41.51   2 
  6 Ostrowski, Zach              Wis.-Stevens                    4:42.91   2 
  7 Odrzywolski, Jake            Wis.-Stevens                    4:47.66   2 
  8 Howerton, Christian          Wis.-Stevens                    4:47.79   1 
  9 Garcia, Julian               Lawrence             4:48.00    4:53.42   1 
 10 Oemig, Jared                 Wis.-Stevens                    4:54.68   1 
 11 Marrese-Wheeler, Sam         Lawrence             4:48.00    4:55.36   1 
 12 Schaefer, Ben                Lawrence             4:47.00    5:00.71   2 
 13 Loeffler, Nate               Pointer Alumni       5:00.00    5:00.85   1 
 14 Timpe, Alec                  Lawrence             4:50.00    5:03.76   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Easton, Caleb                Unattached           9:00.00    8:49.37   2 
  2 Egbert, Alex                 Wis.-Stevens         8:59.48    8:49.52   2 
  3 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens         8:41.10    8:53.06   2 
  4 Treinen, Axel                Wis.-Stevens         9:00.01    9:08.97   2 
  5 Hilliard, Bret               Wis.-Stevens         9:02.14    9:10.46   2 
  6 Meyers, Jozef                Unattached           8:55.00    9:12.19   2 
  7 Mertins, Preston             Wis.-Stevens         9:27.14    9:13.62   2 
  8 Richards, Bryce              Unattached                      9:17.35   2 
  9 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          9:25.80    9:21.23   2 
 10 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert         10:03.94    9:33.50   1 
 11 Douglas, Alan                Wis.-Stevens                    9:34.69   1 
 12 Janto, Peyton                St. Norbert          9:30.00    9:37.15   1 
 13 Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert          9:30.00    9:38.76   1 
 14 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert          9:30.00    9:38.97   1 
 15 Skwira, Abraham              Wis.-Stevens         9:17.77    9:44.33   1 
 16 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          9:30.00    9:50.01   1 
 17 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          9:24.99    9:50.94   2 
 18 Haak, Dennis                 Pointer Alumni                  9:51.31   1 
 19 Olson, Casey                 Wis.-Stevens         9:45.95    9:52.41   1 
 20 McVittie, Evan               St. Norbert          9:30.00    9:53.88   1 
 21 Finger, Dani                 Pointer Alumni                 10:14.84   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.51       8.62Q  1 
  2 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens            8.51       8.78Q  2 
  3 Onomakpome, Omena            Wis.-Stevens                       8.75q  1 
  4 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert             8.65       8.95q  2 
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             8.89       9.28q  1 
  6 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens            9.45       9.41q  2 
  7 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens            9.12       9.43q  1 
  8 Knoeck, Dustin               Wis.-Stevens                       9.45q  2 
  9 Po, Mike                     Pointer Alumni          8.99       9.66   2 
 10 McClay, Brice                Wis.-Stevens                      11.00   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schrang, Jared               Wis.-Stevens            8.62       8.47  
  2 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens            8.78       8.62  
  3 Onomakpome, Omena            Wis.-Stevens            8.75       8.84  
  4 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens            9.41       9.27  
  5 Knoeck, Dustin               Wis.-Stevens            9.45       9.29  
  6 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens            9.43       9.33  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:32.00    3:42.38  
     1) Schilling, Isaiah               2) Martinsen, Joe                 
     3) Haffelder, Andrew               4) Knoeck, Dustin                 
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:53.57  
     1) Patel, Mik                      2) Allard, Cullen                 
     3) Simmons, Ethan                  4) Foster, Cole                   
  3 Lawrence  'B'                                     3:40.00    4:01.32  
     1) Daniels, Billy                  2) Janusiak, Josh                 
     3) Marrese-Wheeler, Sam            4) Garcia, Julian                 
 -- St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:40.00        DNF  
     1) Priebe, Ryan                    2) Blakeslee, Issac               
     3) DeGroot, Michael                4) Lemens, Tyler                  
 -- Lawrence  'C'                                     3:58.00        DNF  
     1) Schaefer, Ben                   2) Timpe, Alec                    
     3) Furuse, Keita                   4) Maehara, Yui                   
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Christian          Unattached             2.15m      2.15m  
  2 Kestell, Oren                St. Norbert            1.99m      1.88m  
  2 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            1.88m      1.88m  
  4 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            1.94m      1.78m  
  4 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens           1.72m      1.78m  
  6 Miller, Teron                Unattached                        1.63m  
 -- Mixdorf, Zach                Pointer Alumni         1.83m         NH  
 -- McClay, Brice                Wis.-Stevens                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quandt, Nicholas             Unattached             4.50m      4.50m  
  1 Jesse, Johnson               Pointer Alumni         2.65m      4.50m  
  3 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           4.61m      4.35m  
  4 Jochman, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           4.46m      4.20m  
  4 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            4.31m      4.20m  
  4 Hemshrot, Justin             Pointer Alumni                    4.20m  
  7 Beattie, Colin               Wis.-Stevens           3.65m      3.90m  
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            3.50m      3.30m  
  9 Chesterman, Nick             Wis.-Stevens           3.50m      3.00m  
 10 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens           3.31m      2.70m  
 -- Husnick, Jeremy              Unattached                           NH  
 -- McClay, Brice                Wis.-Stevens                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             Pointer Alumni                    7.38m  
  2 James, Mackenzie             Unattached             7.18m      7.19m  
  3 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni                    7.10m  
  4 Kohn, Tom                    Wis.-Stevens           6.72m      6.70m  
  5 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            6.68m      6.37m  
  6 Lee, Jeremy                  Wis.-Stevens           6.76m      6.34m  
  6 Dix, Alec                    Pointer Alumni                    6.34m  
  8 Miller, Matthew              Wis.-Stevens           6.22m      6.21m  
  9 Weise, Matt                  Pointer Alumni                    6.17m  
 10 Carter, Caleb                Unattached                        5.84m  
 11 Akers, Tanner                Pointer Alumni         5.50m      5.78m  
 12 Odrzywolski, Jake            Wis.-Stevens                      5.63m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry              Pointer Alumni                   13.64m  
  2 Decker, Karter               St. Norbert           13.12m     12.90m  
  3 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert           13.17m     12.86m  
  4 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert           12.89m     12.30m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          14.68m     14.33m  
  2 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          14.21m     14.26m  
  3 Reierson, Brent              Pointer Alumni                   13.88m  
  4 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          15.11m     12.81m  
  5 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens          12.89m     12.64m  
  6 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens          13.34m     12.62m  
  7 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens          11.27m     12.09m  
  8 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens                     12.03m  
  9 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           13.09m     11.97m  
 10 Heil, Logan                  Pointer Alumni                   11.61m  
 11 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           10.75m     10.24m  
 12 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens                      9.90m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens          15.95m     16.86m  
  2 Heil, Logan                  Pointer Alumni                   16.43m  
  3 Yaroch, Isaiah               Wis.-Stevens          15.24m     15.61m  
  4 Orr, Blake                   Wis.-Stevens          16.45m     15.52m  
  5 Reierson, Brent              Pointer Alumni                   15.31m  
  6 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens          15.62m     15.01m  
  7 Greaves, Robin               Pointer Alumni                   14.54m  
  8 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens          15.12m     14.03m  
  9 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens                     12.60m  
 10 Olson, Curtis                Pointer Alumni                   12.57m  
 11 Sonnerberg, Matt             Pointer Alumni                   12.17m  
 12 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens          10.84m     12.14m  
 13 Kopp, Austin                 Wis.-Stevens                     11.16m  
 14 Blanton, Evan                Wis.-Stevens                     10.01m  
 15 Golubeff, Gabriel            St. Norbert           11.01m      9.95m  
 -- Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           11.71m       FOUL