Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 1 vs. Sul Ross St. @ Sherman, Texas Final W, 3-1
  at Austin Final L, 3-1
Sat. 2 vs. McMurry @ Sherman, Texas Final L, 3-2
  vs. Howard Payne @ Sherman, Texas Final W, 3-2
Wed. 6 vs. Marian (Wis.) Final W, 3-1
Fri. 8 vs. Martin Luther @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Wis.-Stout @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-1
  UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
  vs. Concordia (Wis.) @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 13 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  at Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. MSOE @ RIPON, Wis. Final L, 3-1
  Ripon Invitational
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ RIPON, Wis. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 16 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ RIPON, Wis. Final W, 3-1
  at Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final W, 3-2
  Red Hawks Invitational
Thu. 21 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-2
Wed. 27 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 vs. Illinois Col. * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 6 at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 7 at Knox * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 10 vs. Beloit * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 13 at Ripon * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Lake Forest * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 20 vs. Grinnell * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Cornell College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Edgewood Final L, 3-1
  vs. Lakeland Final L, 3-0
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Skidmore @ Springfield, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  at Springfield Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Westfield St. @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 3-1
  Springfield Invitational
  vs. Endicott @ Springfield, Mass. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Carleton Final L, 3-1
  ACM Tournament
  vs. Luther Final L, 3-0
  ACM Tournament
Sun. 9 vs. Macalester Final L, 3-1
  ACM Tournament
  vs. St. Olaf Final L, 3-0
  ACM Tournament
Wed. 12 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ De Pere Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ De Pere, Wis. Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Ripon Final L, 3-2
  vs. Central (Iowa) @ Ripon, Wis. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ RIPON, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ RIPON, Wis. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. Dubuque @ Waukesha, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 at St. Norbert * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Illinois Col. * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 5 vs. Knox * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 9 at Beloit * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 vs. Lake Forest * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 vs. Ripon * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Cornell College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 at Grinnell Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 vs. Lakeland @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  at Edgewood Final L, 3-0
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Defiance @ Columbus, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Pam Briggs Capital Classic
  at Capital Final L, 3-1
  Pam Briggs Capital Classic
Sat. 31 vs. Otterbein @ Columbus, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Pam Briggs Capital Classic
  vs. Hiram @ Columbus, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Pam Briggs Classic
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Marian (Wis.) Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. Wis. Lutheran Final L, 3-0
  UW-Oshkosh Invitational
  at Oswego Final L, 3-1
  UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Martin Luther @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-2
  UW-Oshkosh Invitational
  vs. Wis.-Stout @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  UW-Oshkosh Invitational
Wed. 11 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Stevens Point Final L, 3-0
  UW-Stevens Point Quad
  at Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 3-0
  UW-Stevens Point Quad
Fri. 13 vs. Mount Mary @ Rockford, Ill. Final W, 3-0
  Rockford Invitational
  vs. Maranatha Baptist @ Rockford, Ill. Final L, 3-0
  Rockford Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. North Central (Minn.) @ Rockford, Ill. Final W, 3-1
  Rockford Invitational
  at Rockford Final L, 3-2
  Rockford Invitational
Sat. 21 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-1
Wed. 25 vs. Holy Family Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Grinnell * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 4 at Knox * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 5 at Monmouth (Ill.) * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Ripon * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Beloit * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 18 vs. Cornell College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Illinois Col. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 vs. St. Norbert * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Lake Forest * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Edgewood @ De Pere, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  St. Norbert Quad
  vs. Lakeland @ De Pere, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  St. Norbert Quad
 
September
Fri. 2 at Chris. Newport Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Newport News, VA Final W, 3-1
Sat. 3 vs. Stevenson @ Christopher Newport Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mass.-Boston @ Newport News, Va. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Marian (Wis.) Final W, 3-1
Fri. 9 vs. Millikin @ Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 3-0
  vs. Martin Luther @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 3-0
  vs. MSOE @ Oshkosh, Wis. Final W, 3-1
  Pizza Hut Classic
Wed. 14 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Ripon, Wis. Final L, 3-1
  Ripon Invitational
  vs. St. Catherine @ Ripon, Wis. Final L, 3-1
  Ripon Invitational
Thu. 22 at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 24 vs. MSOE Final W, 3-1
Tue. 27 at St. Norbert * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Illinois Col. * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Knox * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 11 at Beloit * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Lake Forest * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 15 vs. Ripon Final W, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Grinnell * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Cornell College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Edgewood @ Plymouth, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  at Lakeland Final W, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 4 at Cornell College Final L, 3-0
  MWC Tournament
* Conference
Bold team: Home event