Calendar

No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Chris. Newport L, 3-0
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 3-1
@ Newport News, VA
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 3-0
@ Christopher Newport
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston L, 3-0
@ Newport News, Va.
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Marian (Wis.) W, 3-1
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Millikin L, 3-0
@ Wis.-Oshkosh
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Martin Luther W, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 3-0
@ Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. MSOE W, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. Pizza Hut Classic
Wed Sep 14
Final
Wis.-Stevens Point L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
Wis.-Oshkosh L, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) L, 3-1
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 3-1
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon Invitational
Thu Sep 22
Final
at Carroll (Wis.) L, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
MSOE W, 3-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at St. Norbert L, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 3-0
Fri Oct 07
Final
Monmouth (Ill.) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
Knox W, 3-0
Tue Oct 11
Final
at Beloit W, 3-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
Lake Forest W, 3-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
Ripon W, 3-1
Fri Oct 21
Final
at Grinnell L, 3-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Cornell College L, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Edgewood L, 3-0
@ Plymouth, Wis.
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Lakeland W, 3-0
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Cornell College L, 3-0
MWC Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Sul Ross St. W, 3-1
@ Sherman, Texas
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Austin L, 3-1
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. McMurry L, 3-2
@ Sherman, Texas
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Howard Payne W, 3-2
@ Sherman, Texas
Wed Sep 06
Final
Marian (Wis.) W, 3-1
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Martin Luther L, 3-2
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Wis.-Stout L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Washington (Mo.) L, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Concordia (Wis.) L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Wed Sep 13
Final
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Wis.-Oshkosh L, 3-0
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. MSOE L, 3-1
@ RIPON, Wis. Ripon Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 3-2
@ RIPON, Wis.
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Marian (Wis.) W, 3-1
@ RIPON, Wis.
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Saint Mary's (Minn.) W, 3-2
Red Hawks Invitational
Thu Sep 21
Final
Carroll (Wis.) L, 3-2
Wed Sep 27
Final
St. Norbert L, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Illinois Col. W, 3-1
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) W, 3-2
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Knox W, 3-2
Tue Oct 10
Final
Beloit W, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Ripon L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Lake Forest W, 3-2
Fri Oct 20
Final
Grinnell L, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Cornell College L, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
Edgewood
Sat Oct 28
3:00 PM
Lakeland
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Vikings Of The Week

Arianna Neumeyer VolleyballArianna Neumeyer set a career high for digs and claimed Midwest Conference Defensive Player of the Week honors
Josh Janusiak Cross CountryJosh Janusiak ran the fastest time in the Midwest Conference this season and was named the MWC Performer of the Week

More Headlines

September 27, 2017 Volleyball St. Norbert tops Vikings in straight sets
September 25, 2017 General News The Week Ahead: Sept. 25-Oct. 1
September 21, 2017 Volleyball Carroll hangs to down Vikings in five sets
September 18, 2017 General News The Week Ahead: Sept 18-24