Calendar

No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Hood L, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. North Park L, 7-4
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Millikin L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. D'Youville W, 10-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) W, 11-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. MCLA W, 10-4
@ Legends Way #2- Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point L, 5-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Benedictine (Ill.) W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. St. Lawrence L, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Allegheny W, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Hope L, 12-9
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 24
Final - 6 innings
vs. Thomas (ME) L, 10-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 29
Final
Rockford W, 11-7
Wed Mar 29
Final
Rockford W, 4-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
Finlandia W, 9-5
Sat Apr 01
Final
Finlandia W, 3-1
Sun Apr 02
Final - 12 innings
at Beloit L, 2-1
Sun Apr 02
Final
at Beloit W, 9-1
Sat Apr 08
Final
Grinnell L, 9-1
Sat Apr 08
Final
Grinnell W, 3-2
Sun Apr 09
Final
Cornell College L, 10-3
Sun Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
Cornell College L, 14-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
Ripon L, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
Ripon W, 8-3
Sat Apr 15
Final
Lake Forest L, 6-1
Sat Apr 15
Final
Lake Forest L, 7-1
Wed Apr 19
Final
at St. Norbert L, 5-0
Wed Apr 19
Final
at St. Norbert L, 5-3
Sat Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
at Knox W, 13-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Knox W, 9-4
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 5-2
Sun Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Illinois Col. L, 8-0
Sat Apr 29
Final - 6 innings
Monmouth (Ill.) L, 12-3
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Monmouth (Ill.) L, 8-2
Fri May 05
Final
at Chicago L, 5-1
Fri May 05
Final - 5 innings
at Chicago L, 8-0
Fri Mar 16
1:00 PM
vs. MCLA
@ Clermont, FL- Legends Way #4
Fri Mar 16
3:30 PM
vs. Becker
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
10:30 AM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
vs. Keene St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
1:00 PM
vs. Hendrix
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 19
3:30 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
vs. Sewanee
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 20
3:30 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Thu Mar 22
4:30 PM
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
6:00 PM
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
8:00 AM
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
1:00 PM
vs. Carleton
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 28
3:00 PM
Alverno
Wed Mar 28
5:00 PM
Alverno
Thu Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Rockford
Thu Mar 29
5:00 PM
at Rockford
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Beloit
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM
Beloit
Sun Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Lake Forest
Sun Apr 08
3:00 PM
at Lake Forest
Tue Apr 10
3:00 PM
at Ripon
Tue Apr 10
5:00 PM
at Ripon
Thu Apr 12
5:00 PM
at Marian (Wis.)
Thu Apr 12
7:00 PM
at Marian (Wis.)
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Knox
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Knox
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Illinois Col.
Sun Apr 15
3:00 PM
Illinois Col.
Wed Apr 18
3:00 PM
Chicago
Wed Apr 18
5:00 PM
Chicago
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
at Grinnell
Sun Apr 22
3:00 PM
at Grinnell
Wed Apr 25
3:00 PM
St. Norbert
Wed Apr 25
5:00 PM
St. Norbert
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
vs. Cornell College
@ Site TBD
Sat Apr 28
5:00 PM
vs. Cornell College
@ Site TBD
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Vikings Of The Week

Leah Reeves Women's BasketballLeah Reeves recorded a double-double as Lawrence picked up a season sweep of Illinois College with a Midwest Conference road victory
Josh Janusiak Track and FieldJosh Janusiak ran the fastest time in the Midwest Conference in the 3,000 meters and was named league Performer of the Week

More Headlines